Stránky pořádající Beskydské šachové školy: www.chessfm.cz
Poř. | Jméno | Rtg | Klub/Město | Body | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H14 (chlapci nar. 1992 - 1993) H14 H12 H10 D14 D12 D10 | |||||||||
1 | Plat Vojtech | 2264 | SK SSS Stare Mesto | 8,0 | 8,0 | 39,5 | 50,0 | ||
2 | Kuchynka Lukas | 2170 | SK HPM TEC Hustopece | 6,5 | 6,5 | 38,5 | 51,0 | ||
3 | Kracik Tomas | 1809 | DDM Trebechovice pod Oreb | 6,0 | 6,0 | 40,0 | 49,5 | ||
4 | Kratochvil Josef | 1978 | TJ Namest nad Oslavou | 6,0 | 6,0 | 36,5 | 48,5 | ||
5 | Vlasak Lukas | 2056 | Spartak Chodov | 6,0 | 6,0 | 36,5 | 48,0 | ||
6 | Snevajs Herman | 2035 | A64 Grygov | 6,0 | 6,0 | 35,0 | 46,5 | ||
7 | Bures Jaroslav | 2147 | SK Prostejov | 5,5 | 5,5 | 37,0 | 48,5 | ||
8 | Steinhauser Dominik | 1921 | Remdih Strmilov | 5,5 | 5,5 | 34,0 | 45,0 | ||
9 | Gabriel Adam | 1775 | SK Borsice | 5,5 | 5,5 | 32,5 | 41,0 | ||
10 | Srejber Michal | 1886 | Jiskra Horice | 5,0 | 5,0 | 37,5 | 48,0 | ||
11 | Pecha Tomas | 1956 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 5,0 | 5,0 | 36,5 | 46,0 | ||
12 | Pfeffer Erik | 1793 | SK Borsice | 5,0 | 5,0 | 32,5 | 41,0 | ||
13 | Hubacek Ondrej | 1531 | Sokol Hradec Kralove | 5,0 | 5,0 | 31,5 | 40,5 | ||
14 | Dvorak David | 1685 | Lysa nad Labem | 5,0 | 5,0 | 31,5 | 40,5 | ||
15 | Stana Marek | 1601 | SK SSS Stare Mesto | 5,0 | 5,0 | 31,0 | 39,5 | ||
16 | Vlcek Jan | 1673 | BIOMEDICA Ricany | 4,5 | 4,5 | 35,0 | 43,5 | ||
17 | Vanicek Lukas | 1492 | DDM Novy Bydzov | 4,5 | 4,5 | 33,5 | 43,5 | ||
18 | Pilch Roman | 1845 | TZ Trinec | 4,5 | 4,5 | 30,5 | 41,5 | ||
19 | Buchar Jiri | 1701 | TJ Sachy Povrly | 4,0 | 4,0 | 34,0 | 44,5 | ||
20 | Kriz Daniel | 1845 | HerNyr | 4,0 | 4,0 | 31,5 | 41,0 | ||
21 | Fisar Dalimil | 1444 | TJ ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou | 4,0 | 4,0 | 27,5 | 35,0 | ||
22 | Mensik Frantisek | 1547 | Lokomotiva Brno | 4,0 | 4,0 | 23,5 | 31,0 | ||
23 | Hricko Martin | 1606 | TJ Slovan Havirov | 3,5 | 3,5 | 30,5 | 39,0 | ||
24 | Kozel Jan | 1760 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 3,5 | 3,5 | 30,5 | 38,5 | ||
25 | Sladovnik Roman | 1446 | TJ Jince | 3,5 | 3,5 | 25,0 | 31,5 | ||
26 | Müller Daniel | 1812 | TJ Zlate Hory | 3,5 | 3,5 | 24,5 | 31,5 | ||
27 | Bilek Petr | 1633 | SK Veseli nad Moravou | 3,5 | 3,5 | 23,5 | 31,0 | ||
28 | Kovar Jan | 1600 | Sokol Udlice | 3,0 | 3,0 | 25,5 | 32,5 | ||
29 | Valencik Jozef | 1351 | TJ Slovan Havirov | 2,5 | 2,5 | 26,5 | 33,0 | ||
30 | Chmelik Ondrej | 0 | TJ Lanskroun | 2,5 | 2,5 | 25,5 | 32,5 | ||
31 | Biolek Vladimir | 0 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 2,5 | 2,5 | 25,0 | 32,0 | ||
32 | Vyprachticky David | 1384 | SK Zamberk | 1,5 | 1,5 | 22,5 | 31,0 | ||
H12 (chlapci nar. 1994 - 1995) H14 H12 H10 D14 D12 D10 | |||||||||
1 | Rubes Jan | 1611 | TJ BONEX Teplice | 8,0 | 8,0 | 37,0 | 47,5 | ||
2 | Pulpan Jakub | 1762 | TJ SO a DDM Chrudim | 7,0 | 7,0 | 38,0 | 48,5 | ||
3 | Volcik Ludek | 1760 | SK Borsice | 6,5 | 6,5 | 38,5 | 51,0 | ||
4 | Mojzisek Marek | 1477 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 6,0 | 6,0 | 39,0 | 51,0 | ||
5 | Kraus Tomas | 1868 | Jiskra Horice | 6,0 | 6,0 | 35,0 | 45,5 | ||
6 | Walek Pavel | 0 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 6,0 | 6,0 | 31,5 | 37,0 | ||
7 | Zezula Rudolf | 1842 | TJ Namest nad Oslavou | 5,5 | 5,5 | 36,5 | 47,0 | ||
8 | Pfeffer Dominik | 1515 | SK Borsice | 5,5 | 5,5 | 36,5 | 46,0 | ||
9 | Zvara David | 1528 | TJ Spartak Vlasim | 5,0 | 5,0 | 38,5 | 50,0 | ||
10 | Jodl Daniel | 1607 | SK Rosada Prostejov | 5,0 | 5,0 | 33,5 | 42,5 | ||
11 | Naplava Pavel | 1455 | SK Borsice | 5,0 | 5,0 | 33,5 | 42,5 | ||
12 | Bujnosek Tomas | 1770 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 5,0 | 5,0 | 33,0 | 43,0 | ||
13 | Suchomel Ales | 1379 | Desko Liberec | 5,0 | 5,0 | 31,0 | 38,0 | ||
14 | Ruzicka Vaclav | 1760 | SK Kladno | 4,5 | 4,5 | 39,5 | 51,5 | ||
15 | Musil Jiri | 1573 | Lokomotiva Brno | 4,5 | 4,5 | 33,5 | 43,0 | ||
16 | Jezek Adam | 0 | Panda Rychnov n.K. | 4,5 | 4,5 | 32,0 | 40,5 | ||
17 | Nosek Jakub | 1470 | Panda Rychnov n.K. | 4,5 | 4,5 | 31,0 | 38,5 | ||
18 | Pospisil Martin | 1376 | BIOMEDICA Ricany | 4,5 | 4,5 | 29,5 | 38,5 | ||
19 | Tvrdon Radek | 1437 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 4,5 | 4,5 | 29,0 | 35,5 | ||
20 | Tilgner Marcel | 0 | TJ BONEX Teplice | 4,5 | 4,5 | 28,5 | 34,5 | ||
21 | Fiala Petr | 1390 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 4,0 | 4,0 | 34,0 | 43,0 | ||
22 | Paukert Jindrich | 1421 | SK Revnice | 4,0 | 4,0 | 32,5 | 40,5 | ||
23 | Sedlar Vit | 1455 | SK ZS Brankovice | 4,0 | 4,0 | 30,0 | 37,5 | ||
24 | Kotrbaty Pavel | 1354 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 4,0 | 4,0 | 30,0 | 36,0 | ||
25 | Borufka Roman | 0 | SK Hodonin | 3,5 | 3,5 | 30,0 | 37,0 | ||
26 | Snevajs Matej | 1277 | A64 Grygov | 3,5 | 3,5 | 30,0 | 35,0 | ||
27 | Bobisud Frantisek | 1324 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 3,5 | 3,5 | 29,5 | 35,5 | ||
28 | Lorenc David | 1434 | SK Line | 3,0 | 3,0 | 27,0 | 32,5 | ||
29 | Franc Ondrej | 1405 | SK Revnice | 3,0 | 3,0 | 25,5 | 32,5 | ||
30 | Simonik Adam | 0 | SK Veseli nad Moravou | 2,5 | 2,5 | 27,5 | 33,0 | ||
31 | Kucera Michal | 0 | Remdih Strmilov | 2,0 | 2,0 | 27,5 | 33,5 | ||
H10 (chlapci nar. 1996 a ml.) H14 H12 H10 D14 D12 D10 | |||||||||
1 | Hornicek Pavel | 1539 | Panda Rychnov n.K. | 7,5 | 7,5 | 38,0 | 47,5 | ||
2 | Pavelek Tomas | 1800 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 7,0 | 7,0 | 38,0 | 48,5 | ||
3 | Kozel Jiri | 1517 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 7,0 | 7,0 | 38,0 | 48,0 | ||
4 | Haman Jakub | 1340 | SK Kladno | 6,0 | 6,0 | 41,0 | 52,0 | ||
5 | Blahynka Martin | 1383 | Lokomotiva Brno | 6,0 | 6,0 | 38,0 | 48,0 | ||
6 | Navratil Jiri | 1743 | A64 Grygov | 6,0 | 6,0 | 36,0 | 47,0 | ||
7 | Slampa Jan | 0 | Sokol Udlice | 6,0 | 6,0 | 30,5 | 38,5 | ||
8 | Vanicek Vojtech | 0 | DDM Novy Bydzov | 5,5 | 5,5 | 38,0 | 49,5 | ||
9 | Vaclavicek Lukas | 0 | Desko Liberec | 5,5 | 5,5 | 36,0 | 46,5 | ||
10 | Zolnercik Martin | 1301 | Sokol Vysehrad | 5,5 | 5,5 | 28,5 | 35,0 | ||
11 | Miculka David | 1549 | TJ Namest nad Oslavou | 5,0 | 5,0 | 38,0 | 49,0 | ||
12 | Hlavacek Ondrej | 0 | Slavoj Ceske Budejovice | 5,0 | 5,0 | 35,5 | 45,0 | ||
13 | Kaluzny Matyas | 1359 | Sokol Udlice | 5,0 | 5,0 | 35,5 | 44,5 | ||
14 | Palasek Jan | 1396 | TJ Sokol Postoupky | 5,0 | 5,0 | 35,0 | 44,0 | ||
15 | Tomanek Pavel | 0 | SK Borsice | 5,0 | 5,0 | 34,0 | 43,5 | ||
16 | Vu Antonin | 0 | TJ Lanskroun | 5,0 | 5,0 | 31,5 | 42,0 | ||
17 | Chromik Tomas | 0 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 4,5 | 4,5 | 31,5 | 41,0 | ||
18 | Gregor Jiri | 0 | SK Dobruska | 4,0 | 4,0 | 33,0 | 42,0 | ||
19 | Machan Jan | 0 | Panda Rychnov n.K. | 4,0 | 4,0 | 32,0 | 40,5 | ||
20 | Rathousky Jakub | 0 | BIOMEDICA Ricany | 4,0 | 4,0 | 32,0 | 40,0 | ||
21 | Dobes Vojtech | 1427 | SK SSS Stare Mesto | 4,0 | 4,0 | 31,0 | 38,0 | ||
22 | Svoboda Matej | 1403 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 4,0 | 4,0 | 30,5 | 39,5 | ||
23 | Vyhnalek Lukas | 1471 | Tatran Litovel | 4,0 | 4,0 | 30,0 | 35,0 | ||
24 | Homola Jan | 1451 | Tatran Litovel | 4,0 | 4,0 | 29,0 | 35,5 | ||
25 | Zatloukal Jakub | 0 | FATRA SLAVIA Napajedla | 4,0 | 4,0 | 28,5 | 35,5 | ||
26 | Bok Ondrej | 0 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 4,0 | 4,0 | 27,0 | 32,0 | ||
27 | Vozak Tomas | 0 | TJ Sokol Skalicka | 3,5 | 3,5 | 28,5 | 35,0 | ||
28 | Pecinka Ondrej | 0 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 3,5 | 3,5 | 28,5 | 34,5 | ||
29 | Skalka Jan | 0 | SK Veseli nad Moravou | 3,5 | 3,5 | 27,5 | 32,5 | ||
30 | Oberman Radek | 0 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 3,0 | 3,0 | 31,0 | 37,5 | ||
31 | Sevcik Radek | 0 | Panda Rychnov n.K. | 3,0 | 3,0 | 28,0 | 34,5 | ||
32 | Skalicky Tomas | 0 | BIOMEDICA Ricany | 3,0 | 3,0 | 28,0 | 34,5 | ||
33 | Pistelak Radek | 0 | ZS Brankovice | 1,0 | 1,0 | 26,5 | 32,0 | ||
D14 (dívky nar. 1992 - 1993, spole?ný turnaj s D12) H14 H12 H10 D14 D12 D10 | |||||||||
1 | Sabolova Gabriela | 1717 | SK+DDM Vysoke Myto | 8,0 | 8,0 | 37,5 | 48,5 | ||
2 | Pavelkova Michaela | 1637 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 7,5 | 7,5 | 37,0 | 49,0 | ||
3 | Miturova Magdalena | 1868 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 7,0 | 7,0 | 37,5 | 47,5 | ||
4 | Grussova Helena | 1668 | TJ Klasterec nad Ohri | 7,0 | 7,0 | 35,5 | 46,5 | ||
5 | Simurdova Zdeka | 1488 | BIOMEDICA Ricany | 5,0 | 5,0 | 29,5 | 38,0 | ||
6 | Tomeckova Aneta | 1315 | TJ Sokol Postoupky | 4,5 | 4,5 | 39,0 | 51,0 | ||
7 | Mala Anna | 0 | BIOMEDICA Ricany | 4,5 | 4,5 | 36,5 | 44,5 | ||
8 | Cermakova Radka | 1323 | SK ZS Brankovice | 4,5 | 4,5 | 32,0 | 42,0 | ||
9 | Zemanova Sarka | 0 | Desko Liberec | 4,0 | 4,0 | 31,0 | 41,0 | ||
10 | Novakova Veronika | 0 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 4,0 | 4,0 | 27,0 | 32,0 | ||
11 | Slivova Veronika | 0 | TJ Slovan Havirov | 3,5 | 3,5 | 31,0 | 41,5 | ||
12 | Sediva Kamila | 0 | DDM Novy Bydzov | 3,5 | 3,5 | 26,5 | 31,5 | ||
13 | Kosutova Jitka | 0 | TJ Namest nad Oslavou | 3,0 | 3,0 | 27,0 | 34,0 | ||
D12 (dívky nar. 1994 - 1995, spole?ný turnaj s D14) H14 H12 H10 D14 D12 D10 | |||||||||
1 | Zavadilova Karolina | 1412 | Duras Brno | 5,0 | 5,0 | 38,0 | 49,5 | ||
2 | Rohovska Tereza | 1389 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 5,0 | 5,0 | 31,5 | 43,0 | ||
3 | Kuchynkova Lucie | 1395 | SK HPM TEC Hustopece | 4,5 | 4,5 | 36,5 | 48,0 | ||
4 | Sabolova Kristyna | 1530 | SK+DDM Vysoke Myto | 4,5 | 4,5 | 34,0 | 45,0 | ||
5 | Steinhauserova Anna | 0 | Remdih Strmilov | 4,5 | 4,5 | 29,5 | 36,5 | ||
6 | Saffova Michaela | 0 | Sokol Litvinov-Lom | 4,5 | 4,5 | 26,5 | 31,5 | ||
7 | Zitna Aneta | 0 | DDM Trebochovice pod Oreb | 4,5 | 4,5 | 26,5 | 31,0 | ||
8 | Zpevakova Jana | 0 | SK Stare Mesto | 4,0 | 4,0 | 26,0 | 33,5 | ||
9 | Komaskova Jana | 0 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 3,5 | 3,5 | 30,5 | 38,5 | ||
10 | Hlavackova Jana | 0 | Vinohrady Brno | 2,0 | 2,0 | 28,0 | 35,0 | ||
11 | Adamcova Lenka | 0 | BIOMEDICA Ricany | 0,0 | 0,0 | 27,0 | 33,5 | ||
D10 (dívky nar. 1996 a ml.) H14 H12 H10 D14 D12 D10 | |||||||||
1 | Johnova Eliska | 1367 | Jiskra Horice | 8,5 | 8,5 | 34,5 | 46,5 | ||
2 | Novakova Vendula | 1361 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 8,0 | 8,0 | 33,5 | 44,0 | ||
3 | Fuskova Martina | 0 | SK SSS Stare Mesto | 6,5 | 6,5 | 36,5 | 49,0 | ||
4 | Blechova Lenka | 0 | Osvetinami | 6,0 | 6,0 | 36,0 | 47,5 | ||
5 | Stranska Kamila | 0 | TJ Bonex Teplice | 5,0 | 5,0 | 35,5 | 47,0 | ||
6 | Zemkova Klara | 1295 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 5,0 | 5,0 | 31,0 | 40,5 | ||
7 | Janska Jitka | 0 | ZCE Plzen | 5,0 | 5,0 | 27,0 | 35,0 | ||
8 | Stepnickova Martina | 0 | Tatran Postorna | 5,0 | 5,0 | 25,0 | 30,0 | ||
9 | Dunglova Natalie | 0 | SK Zamberk | 4,5 | 4,5 | 32,5 | 41,0 | ||
10 | Schejbalova Adela | 0 | BIOMEDICA Ricany | 4,5 | 4,5 | 32,0 | 42,5 | ||
11 | Slaba Lenka | 0 | SK Borsice | 4,0 | 4,0 | 38,0 | 49,5 | ||
12 | Mackova Veronika | 0 | TJ Praga | 4,0 | 4,0 | 32,5 | 41,0 | ||
13 | Pridalova Tereza | 0 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 4,0 | 4,0 | 29,5 | 38,0 | ||
14 | Labudova Alzbeta | 0 | SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov | 3,0 | 3,0 | 31,0 | 39,0 | ||
15 | Bohanesova Vendula | 0 | BSS Frydek-Mistek | 3,0 | 3,0 | 29,0 | 34,0 | ||
16 | Richterova Natasa | 0 | Sokol Zastavka | 3,0 | 3,0 | 28,5 | 34,5 | ||
17 | Nyklova Klara | 0 | DDM Trebechovice pod Oreb | 2,0 | 2,0 | 28,5 | 36,5 | ||
18 | Svobodova Martina | 0 | TJ Sachy Povrly | 0,0 | 0,0 | 26,5 | 33,5 |