H - pořadí v chlapecké kategorii, D - pořadí v dívčí kategorii, CP - celkové pořadí, * - mimo kategorie MČ
H | D | CP | Jméno | Rtg | Klub | Nar. | Body | BHm | BH. | vict | Rp |
HD10 |
1 | | 1 | Haase Pavel | 1503 | ŠK PORG Praha | 2002 | 8,0 | 42,0 | 53,0 | 8 | 1584 |
2 | | 2 | Eret Matouš | 1250 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 2002 | 7,5 | 43,0 | 55,5 | 7 | 1534 |
3 | | 3 | Petr Jakub | 1250 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 2002 | 6,5 | 39,5 | 51,5 | 6 | 1377 |
4 | | 4 | Ludvík Tomáš | 1250 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 2002 | 6,5 | 39,5 | 51,0 | 6 | 1349 |
5 | | 5 | Pravda Kryštof | 1250 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | 2002 | 6,5 | 39,0 | 50,0 | 6 | 1394 |
6 | | 6 | Voříšek Jakub | 1250 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 2003 | 6,5 | 37,5 | 49,0 | 5 | 1400 |
7 | | 7 | Sýkora Tomáš | 1250 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu | 2003 | 6,5 | 35,5 | 46,0 | 6 | 1327 |
8 | | 8 | Kořínek Vojtěch | 1250 | ŠK Lípa | 2002 | 6,0 | 42,0 | 54,5 | 6 | 1370 |
| 1 | 9 | Přibylová Sofie | 1250 | TJ Sokol Lány | 2002 | 6,0 | 39,0 | 50,5 | 5 | 1328 |
| 2 | 10 | Kocourková Klára | 1250 | TJ Kavalier Sázava | 2002 | 6,0 | 33,0 | 41,0 | 5 | 1281 |
9 | | 11 | Kočí Vít | 1250 | CHESS MOST | 2002 | 6,0 | 30,5 | 40,5 | 6 | 1258 |
10 | | 12 | Žejdlík Erik | 1250 | ŠO DDM Hlinsko | 2003 | 5,5 | 41,0 | 52,0 | 5 | 1330 |
11 | | 13 | Randák Richard | 1250 | ŠK Karlovy Vary | 2002 | 5,5 | 36,5 | 47,5 | 5 | 1295 |
12 | | 14 | Havelka František | 1250 | ŠK Řevnice | 2002 | 5,5 | 35,5 | 45,5 | 4 | 1252 |
13 | | 15 | Polanský Adam Luboš | 1250 | CHESS MOST | 2003 | 5,5 | 34,5 | 44,5 | 5 | 1236 |
14 | | 16 | Dolenský Štěpán | 1100 | ŠK Libštát | 2002 | 5,5 | 34,5 | 44,0 | 4 | 1289 |
15 | | 17 | Škuthan Radek | 1250 | CHESS MOST | 2002 | 5,5 | 34,0 | 43,5 | 5 | 1191 |
16 | | 18 | Škrabánek Matěj | 1250 | Sokol Nymburk | 2003 | 5,5 | 33,5 | 46,0 | 5 | 1214 |
17 | | 19 | Mencl Filip | 1250 | ŠK Líně | 2002 | 5,5 | 33,5 | 44,0 | 4 | 1247 |
18 | | 20 | Pavlíček Lukáš | 1250 | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 2003 | 5,5 | 30,0 | 39,5 | 5 | 1186 |
19 | | 21 | Žák Daniel | 1250 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 2002 | 5,0 | 36,0 | 46,0 | 2 | 1224 |
20 | | 22 | Balín Daniel | 1100 | ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 2003 | 5,0 | 36,0 | 45,5 | 4 | 1224 |
21 | | 23 | Buločkin Martin | 1100 | Šachová škola Panda Rychnov nad Kně | 2002 | 5,0 | 35,0 | 44,5 | 5 | 1199 |
| * | 24 | Richterová Julie | 1000 | Sokol Zastávka | 2003 | 5,0 | 33,5 | 42,0 | 5 | 1193 |
| 3 | 25 | Vilímová Julie | 1279 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 2002 | 5,0 | 32,0 | 40,0 | 4 | 1226 |
22 | | 26 | Fojt Petr | 1100 | Podzvičinská šachová škola | 2003 | 5,0 | 30,0 | 39,5 | 5 | 1132 |
23 | | 27 | Spišjak Jakub | 1000 | TJ Sokol Údlice | 2002 | 5,0 | 29,5 | 38,5 | 5 | 1176 |
24 | | 28 | Šustr Martin | 1250 | ŠACHklub Tábor | 2002 | 5,0 | 28,0 | 38,0 | 5 | 1137 |
| 4 | 29 | Hánělová Marie | 1100 | ŠK Medvědi Zvole | 2002 | 4,5 | 39,5 | 49,5 | 4 | 1206 |
25 | | 30 | Brož Petr | 1100 | ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. | 2002 | 4,5 | 35,5 | 45,0 | 4 | 1139 |
26 | | 31 | Kabelka Tomáš | 1100 | ŠK AD Jičín | 2002 | 4,5 | 35,0 | 44,0 | 4 | 1144 |
27 | | 32 | Albul Dmytro | 1000 | ŠK Tachov | 2002 | 4,5 | 34,0 | 44,0 | 4 | 1167 |
28 | | 33 | Šuráň Jan | 1250 | ŠK PORG Praha | 2003 | 4,5 | 33,5 | 41,0 | 4 | 1148 |
| 5 | 34 | Vašková Marie | 1100 | ŠO DDM Hlinsko | 2002 | 4,5 | 33,0 | 40,5 | 4 | 1167 |
| 6 | 35 | Matičková Silvie | 1100 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 2002 | 4,5 | 32,0 | 41,0 | 4 | 1144 |
29 | | 36 | Kurek Pavel | 1100 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 2003 | 4,5 | 29,5 | 38,0 | 4 | 1078 |
30 | | 37 | Podzimek Adam | 1000 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou | 2002 | 4,5 | 29,0 | 37,0 | 3 | 1133 |
31 | | 38 | Gonda Pavel | 1100 | ŠK Lípa | 2003 | 4,5 | 28,0 | 36,0 | 4 | 1089 |
32 | | 39 | Černíček Matyáš | 1100 | ŠK UNION Louny | 2002 | 4,5 | 27,5 | 36,0 | 4 | 1072 |
33 | | 40 | Chaloupka Karel | 1000 | TJ Sokol Mělník | 2002 | 4,5 | 26,5 | 33,5 | 4 | 1150 |
34 | | 41 | Nechutný Michal | 1100 | TJ ZČE Plzeň | 2003 | 4,0 | 34,5 | 43,5 | 4 | 1096 |
35 | | 42 | Sak Bohumil | 1100 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu | 2002 | 4,0 | 32,5 | 41,5 | 4 | 1107 |
36 | | 43 | Lang David | 1100 | Sokol Buštěhrad | 2002 | 4,0 | 29,0 | 37,5 | 4 | 1063 |
37 | | 44 | Novotný Ondřej | 1100 | ŠO DDM Hlinsko | 2003 | 4,0 | 27,0 | 34,5 | 4 | 1024 |
| 7 | 45 | Hrochová Kateřina | 1100 | ŠK Lípa | 2002 | 4,0 | 26,0 | 34,0 | 4 | 1035 |
38 | | 46 | Hora Aleš | 1000 | CHESS MOST | 2003 | 4,0 | 22,5 | 30,5 | 3 | 1007 |
39 | | 47 | Boháč Jaroslav | 1100 | Sokol Český Brod | 2003 | 3,5 | 33,0 | 41,0 | 3 | 1081 |
40 | | 48 | Bílek Marek | 1250 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 2002 | 3,5 | 32,0 | 41,5 | 3 | 1051 |
41 | | 49 | Hložek David | 1100 | TJ ZČE Plzeň | 2003 | 3,5 | 31,0 | 41,5 | 3 | 1048 |
42 | | 50 | Kovařík Vojtěch | 1100 | SK Pyrit Příbram | 2002 | 3,5 | 29,5 | 38,5 | 3 | 998 |
43 | | 51 | Mayrhofer Matyáš | 1100 | Sokol Buštěhrad | 2002 | 3,5 | 26,0 | 33,5 | 3 | 1037 |
| 8 | 52 | Šolcová Andrea | 1000 | ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové | 2003 | 3,5 | 25,0 | 32,5 | 2 | 934 |
44 | | 53 | Vydra Martin | 1000 | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice | 2003 | 3,5 | 25,0 | 32,0 | 2 | 934 |
| 9 | 54 | Rosenbaumová Lea | 1100 | Šachový klub Zdice | 2002 | 3,0 | 29,0 | 38,0 | 3 | 995 |
45 | | 55 | Studzinski David | 1100 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 2002 | 3,0 | 28,5 | 36,0 | 2 | 964 |
46 | | 56 | Vltavský Jakub | 1000 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou | 2002 | 3,0 | 28,5 | 35,5 | 3 | 964 |
47 | | 57 | Štochl Vojtěch | 1100 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 2002 | 3,0 | 25,0 | 33,0 | 3 | 992 |
| 10 | 58 | Lorencová Michaela | 1000 | ŠACHklub České Budějovice | 2002 | 3,0 | 24,0 | 31,0 | 3 | 997 |
48 | | 59 | Strnad Jiří | 1000 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou | 2003 | 3,0 | 24,0 | 30,5 | 2 | 895 |
| 11 | 60 | Čeresizová Naděžda | 1000 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou | 2002 | 3,0 | 23,0 | 30,0 | 1 | 901 |
49 | | 61 | Houser Milan | 1100 | SK OAZA Praha | 2002 | 2,5 | 29,0 | 35,5 | 1 | 821 |
50 | | 62 | Randuška Jakub | 1000 | ŠK Karlovy Vary | 2002 | 2,5 | 20,5 | 26,0 | 1 | 824 |
| 12 | 63 | Beranová Karin | 1000 | ŠK Karlovy Vary | 2003 | 2,0 | 25,0 | 31,0 | 2 | 863 |
51 | | 64 | Trejbalová Eva | 1100 | ŠK Líně | 2003 | 2,0 | 21,5 | 28,0 | 2 | 857 |
52 | | 65 | Kopecká Klára | 1100 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 2003 | 2,0 | 20,5 | 28,0 | 1 | 734 |
HD8 |
1 | | 1 | Skýpala Ondřej | 1000 | TJ AERO Odolena Voda | 2005 | 7,5 | 39,0 | 49,0 | 7 | 1367 |
2 | | 2 | Přibyl Viktor | 1250 | ŠK PORG Praha | 2005 | 7,0 | 39,5 | 51,0 | 6 | 1287 |
| 1 | 3 | Kořenová Karolína | 1100 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 2004 | 7,0 | 39,5 | 50,5 | 7 | 1292 |
3 | | 4 | Janouch Jáchym Štěpán | 1100 | ŠK AD Jičín | 2004 | 6,0 | 38,5 | 49,0 | 6 | 1181 |
4 | | 5 | Jiroušek Šimon | 1100 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 2005 | 6,0 | 35,0 | 45,0 | 6 | 1164 |
5 | | 6 | Handl Petr | 1100 | Šachový klub Zdice | 2004 | 6,0 | 32,5 | 41,5 | 6 | 1197 |
6 | | 7 | Vojta Jakub | 1100 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 2005 | 6,0 | 31,5 | 40,5 | 6 | 1181 |
7 | | 8 | Mačok Martin | 1100 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 2004 | 5,5 | 33,0 | 42,0 | 5 | 1141 |
8 | | 9 | Rokoš Filip | 1000 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 2005 | 5,5 | 27,0 | 34,5 | 5 | 1102 |
9 | | 10 | Horníček Václav | 1100 | Šachová škola Panda Rychnov nad Kně | 2004 | 5,0 | 38,5 | 48,5 | 5 | 1115 |
| 2 | 11 | Vavřínková Anna | 1000 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 2004 | 5,0 | 38,5 | 48,5 | 5 | 1126 |
10 | | 12 | Peroutka Šimon | 1000 | TJ Sokol Údlice | 2005 | 5,0 | 35,5 | 45,5 | 5 | 1099 |
11 | | 13 | Hejna Jakub | 1000 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 2004 | 5,0 | 34,5 | 43,5 | 5 | 1104 |
| 3 | 14 | Pastrnková Kateřina | 1100 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 2005 | 5,0 | 31,5 | 42,0 | 5 | 1076 |
12 | | 15 | Faja Vilém | 1000 | | 2005 | 5,0 | 29,5 | 39,5 | 5 | 1065 |
13 | | 16 | Drašnar Lukáš | 1000 | TJ Sokol Vrchoviny | 2005 | 4,5 | 32,5 | 41,5 | 4 | 1056 |
| 4 | 17 | Málková Adriana | 1100 | ŠK Líně | 2004 | 4,0 | 38,5 | 49,0 | 4 | 1029 |
| 5 | 18 | Gárská Lenka | 1000 | TJ Spartak Chodov | 2004 | 4,0 | 30,0 | 37,5 | 4 | 968 |
14 | | 19 | Zemen Pavel | 1000 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 2004 | 4,0 | 28,5 | 36,5 | 3 | 951 |
| 6 | 20 | Lhotská Anna | 1000 | SK OAZA Praha | 2005 | 4,0 | 28,0 | 37,0 | 3 | 938 |
15 | | 21 | Kolomazník Jiří | 1000 | ŠK Řevnice | 2004 | 4,0 | 27,0 | 35,0 | 4 | 979 |
16 | | 22 | Pergel Vojtěch | 1000 | Sokol Nymburk | 2004 | 4,0 | 22,5 | 29,5 | 3 | 938 |
| 7 | 23 | Hušková Agáta | 1000 | TJ Desko Liberec | 2004 | 3,5 | 29,5 | 37,5 | 2 | 897 |
17 | | 24 | Lachout Petr | 1100 | ŠACHklub Tábor | 2004 | 3,0 | 33,5 | 43,5 | 3 | 908 |
| 8 | 25 | Hrochová Radka | 1000 | ŠK Lípa | 2004 | 3,0 | 29,5 | 37,5 | 2 | 832 |
| 9 | 26 | Matičková Natálie | 1000 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 2005 | 3,0 | 21,0 | 29,0 | 2 | 832 |
| 10 | 27 | Rašková Marie | 1000 | Šachová škola Panda Rychnov nad Kně | 2004 | 2,5 | 24,0 | 32,0 | 1 | 762 |
18 | | 28 | Houser Martin | 1000 | SK OAZA | 2004 | 2,5 | 22,0 | 30,0 | 1 | 762 |
19 | | 29 | Novotný Dominik | 1000 | ŠACHklub Tábor | 2005 | 2,5 | 22,0 | 29,5 | 1 | 762 |