Poř. | Los | Jméno hráčky | ELO | Body | Wtg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | (9) | Steinhauserová Anna | 1100 | 5½ | 48 |
22 | (23) | Šimurdová Jana | 1000 | 3 | 34 |
24 | (13) | Golubeva Nikol | 1000 | 2½ | 31 |
Poř. | Los | Jméno hráčky | ELO | Body | Wtg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | (6) | Němcová Karolína | 1250 | 7 | 53½ |
14 | (7) | Šimurdová Zdeňka | 1250 | 5½ | 42½ |
20 | (16) | Kocourková Zuzana | 1100 | 5 | 37 |
27 | (26) | Sabolová Gabriela | 1100 | 4 | 40 |
37 | (20) | Malá Anna | 1100 | 3 | 41 |
39 | (39) | Grussová Helena | 1000 | 3 | 38 |
41 | (44) | Márová Eliška | 1000 | 3 | 33 |
42 | (45) | Zemanová Šárka | 1000 | 2½ | 38 |
Poř. | Los | Jméno hráče | ELO | Oddíl | Body | BH. | SB. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | Braun Marek | 1100 | Desko DDM Liberec | 9 | 44½ | 44.50 |
2 | (22) | Růžička Václav | 1000 | Sparta Doly Kladno | 6½ | 46½ | 34.75 |
3 | (10) | Baláček Tadeáš | 1000 | Sokol Velim | 6 | 45½ | 25.00 |
4 | (1) | Ambrož Šimon | 1100 | TJ DIOSS Nýřany | 5½ | 50½ | 26.75 |
5 | (8) | Šmahel Michal | 1100 | Biomedica Říčany | 5½ | 50 | 26.25 |
6 | (9) | Steinhauserová Anna | 1100 | ŘEMDIH Strmilov | 5½ | 48 | 24.75 |
7 | (6) | Rubeš Jan | 1100 | TJ Bonex Teplice | 5½ | 48 | 24.25 |
8 | (15) | Jirkovec Jiří | 1000 | Desko DDM Liberec | 5½ | 39½ | 22.25 |
9 | (20) | Michna Jakub | 1000 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 5 | 45½ | 24.50 |
10 | (4) | Koref Tomáš | 1100 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 5 | 44½ | 20.50 |
11 | (21) | Nosek Jakub | 1000 | Panda Rychnov | 5 | 36½ | 17.00 |
12 | (19) | Lorenc David | 1000 | ŠK Líně | 5 | 36 | 16.00 |
13 | (11) | Bielčik Šimon | 1000 | ŠK Kámen | 4½ | 47½ | 18.75 |
14 | (5) | Paukert Jindřich | 1100 | ZŠ Řevnice | 4½ | 39½ | 15.25 |
15 | (26) | Žoch Vítězslav | 1000 | Jiskra Jaroměř | 4½ | 37½ | 16.25 |
16 | (12) | Franc Ondřej | 1000 | ŠK Smíchov | 4½ | 35 | 13.25 |
17 | (7) | Skamene Stanislav | 1100 | Slavoj České udějovice | 4 | 50 | 20.00 |
18 | (2) | Bobisud František | 1100 | Věž Praha 5 | 4 | 41½ | 18.00 |
19 | (14) | Horníček Pavel | 1000 | Panda Rychnov | 4 | 40 | 14.00 |
20 | (25) | Zadina Jiří | 1000 | TJ Jince | 3 | 35½ | 7.00 |
21 | (16) | Kaser Jiří | 1000 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 34 | 8.00 |
22 | (23) | Šimurdová Jana | 1000 | Biomedica Říčany | 3 | 34 | 7.00 |
23 | (17) | Kencl Matěj | 1000 | ZŠ Řevnice | 2½ | 31 | 6.00 |
24 | (13) | Golubeva Nikol | 1000 | TJ Chs Chotěboř | 2½ | 31 | 5.50 |
25 | (24) | Šťastný Tomáš | 1000 | ZŠ Řevnice | 2 | 32½ | 5.00 |
26 | (18) | Kváček Pavel | 1000 | Sokol Tišice | 2 | 29 | 5.50 |
Poř. | Los | Jméno hráče | ELO | Oddíl | Body | BH. | SB. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (33) | Vancl Jakub | 1100 | Desko DDM Liberec | 7½ | 53 | 44.00 |
2 | (3) | Steinhauser Dominik | 1289 | ŘEMDIH Strmilov | 7½ | 49½ | 38.75 |
3 | (6) | Němcová Karolína | 1250 | SK Oaza Praha | 7 | 53½ | 38.50 |
4 | (1) | Jančařík Joel | 1448 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy | 6½ | 51½ | 34.00 |
5 | (4) | Bílek Martin | 1250 | SK OAZA Praha | 6 | 53 | 31.75 |
6 | (10) | Vlček Jan | 1250 | TJ Tourist Říčany | 6 | 48 | 29.00 |
7 | (36) | Vlasák Lukáš | 1100 | TJ Spartak Chodov | 6 | 47½ | 29.75 |
8 | (27) | Škut Michal | 1100 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 6 | 45½ | 27.75 |
9 | (42) | Linke Miroslav | 1000 | Desko DDM Liberec | 6 | 38½ | 26.50 |
10 | (13) | Buchar Jiří | 1100 | Šachy Povrly | 5½ | 49 | 25.00 |
11 | (34) | Vaněk Tomáš | 1100 | RMSK ZŠ Hlušice | 5½ | 47½ | 24.00 |
12 | (40) | Háva Radim | 1000 | ŠK Líně | 5½ | 47 | 25.00 |
13 | (2) | Charvát Jiří | 1377 | SK OAZA Praha | 5½ | 44 | 24.75 |
14 | (7) | Šimurdová Zdeňka | 1250 | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říča | 5½ | 42½ | 22.50 |
15 | (9) | Vala Filip | 1250 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 5 | 45 | 22.50 |
16 | (8) | Straka Vojtěch | 1250 | Sokol Vyšehrad | 5 | 43½ | 20.25 |
17 | (12) | Baťka Jan | 1100 | DDM Třebechovice pod O. | 5 | 43½ | 20.00 |
18 | (24) | Rubeš Vít | 1100 | TJ Bonex Teplice | 5 | 42 | 22.00 |
19 | (23) | Petrželka David | 1100 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovic | 5 | 39 | 16.50 |
20 | (16) | Kocourková Zuzana | 1100 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brob | 5 | 37 | 15.50 |
21 | (32) | Synek Pavel | 1100 | TJ Synthesia Pardubice | 5 | 35½ | 18.00 |
22 | (35) | Vaníček Lukáš | 1100 | RMSK ZŠ Hlušice | 5 | 33½ | 16.00 |
23 | (22) | Paseka Jan | 1100 | ŠK Rakovník | 4½ | 36 | 11.50 |
24 | (30) | Stehlík Oldřich | 1100 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 4½ | 34 | 13.00 |
25 | (25) | Růžička Filip | 1100 | VCHZ Pardubice | 4 | 46½ | 18.00 |
26 | (11) | Vích Ondřej | 1250 | Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou | 4 | 45 | 16.00 |
27 | (26) | Sabolová Gabriela | 1100 | ŠK Vysoké Mýto | 4 | 40 | 14.50 |
28 | (43) | Lisa Tomáš | 1000 | Jince | 4 | 36½ | 14.50 |
29 | (15) | Hlaváč Lukáš | 1100 | Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | 4 | 35½ | 14.00 |
30 | (5) | Lukeš Petr | 1250 | ŠK Vpřed Praha 4 | 4 | 35 | 13.00 |
31 | (28) | Šneiberg Kryštof | 1100 | ŠK Smíchov | 4 | 34½ | 9.50 |
32 | (21) | Mazura Ondřej | 1100 | ŠK Žamberk | 4 | 34½ | 8.50 |
33 | (17) | Kohler Michal | 1100 | ŠK Litoměřice | 4 | 33½ | 11.50 |
34 | (29) | Sokolov Jan | 1100 | ŠK Žamberk | 4 | 33 | 10.75 |
35 | (19) | Mahdal Oldřich | 1100 | TJ Uranov‚ doly Hamr | 4 | 32½ | 10.50 |
36 | (31) | Stejskal Jakub | 1100 | Jiskra Jaroměř | 3½ | 41 | 13.50 |
37 | (20) | Malá Anna | 1100 | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říča | 3 | 41 | 14.50 |
38 | (41) | Kolář Daniel | 1000 | Spartak Ústí | 3 | 40 | 13.50 |
39 | (39) | Grussová Helena | 1000 | TJ Klášterec n. Ohří | 3 | 38 | 8.00 |
40 | (18) | Kolář Jan | 1100 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 3 | 34 | 6.50 |
41 | (44) | Márová Eliška | 1000 | ŠK Smíchov | 3 | 33 | 10.00 |
42 | (45) | Zemanová Šárka | 1000 | Textilana Nové Město | 2½ | 38 | 9.00 |
43 | (14) | Grohová Anna | 1100 | Lázně Bělohrad | 2 | 32½ | 3.00 |
44 | (38) | Drozd Jan | 1000 | TJ Sokol Kobylisy | 0 | 34½ | 0.00 |
45 | (37) | Agasy Arsen | 1000 | Pionýr Věž | 0 | 14½ | 0.00 |