č. | Příjmení Jméno | kraj | oddíl | datum nar. | postup |
H12 |
1 | Pulpan Matej | | 2222 Sk Polabiny | 30.1.2001 | PP | PP MČech | H12 |
2 | Kozusek Daniel | | Sachova Skola Panda Rychn | 19.4.1999 | PP | PP MČech | H12 |
3 | Liska Jiri | | Sk Zs Tyrsova Ceska Lipa | 7.9.2000 | PP | PP MČech | H12 |
4 | Vykouk Jan | | Ddm Most | 17.3.2000 | PP | PP MČech | H12 |
5 | Cach Jakub | | 2222 Sk Polabiny | 28.8.1999 | PP | PP MČech | H12 |
6 | Brejnik Gustav | | Klub Sachistu Steti | 17.8.2000 | PP | PP MČech | H12 |
7 | Wagner Vojtech | | ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové | 20.04.2000 | PP | PP MČech | H10 |
8 | Soukup Václav | | SK Spartak Ústí n/L | 03.04.2000 | PP | PP MČech | H10 |
9 | Novák Martin | | Sachklub Ceské Budejovice | 26.05.2000 | PP | PP MČech | H10 |
10 | Jires Michal | | SS Panda Rychnov n/K | 11.03.2000 | PP | PP MČech | H10 |
11 | Nuc Krystof | | QCC Ceské Budejovice, SK | 13.03.2000 | PP | PP MČech | H10 |
12 | Slovák Kilián | | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | 26.02.2000 | PP | PP MČech | H10 |
13 | Szucs Matyas | | Sokol Hradec Kralove | 10.8.1999 | PP | PP MČR | H12 |
14 | Vystrčil Martin | | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany | 25.2.2000 | PP | PP MČR | H10 |
15 | Troják Benedikt | JČ | ŠACHklub Tábor | 7.11.1999 | KP | krajský přeborník H12 | |
16 | | KV | | | KP | krajský přeborník H12 | |
17 | Chvatil Simon | KH | Sk Ortex-Reta Hradec Kral | 23.9.1999 | KP | krajský přeborník H12 | |
18 | Havelka Josef | PA | TJ Lanškroun | 30.4.1999 | KP | krajský přeborník H12 | |
19 | Pařízek Vojtěch | Pha | Sokol Kobylisy | 20.12.2000 | KP | krajský přeborník H12 | |
20 | Hejduk Miroslav | LB | Desko Liberec | 16.7.1999 | KP | krajský přeborník H12 | |
21 | Truksa Václav | PL | TJ Slavoj Tachov | 22.07.1999 | KP | krajský přeborník H12 | |
22 | Vrecion Jiří | StČ | Šachový klub Zdice | 24.09.1999 | KP | krajský přeborník H12 | |
23 | Zahradník Aleš | ÚL | Šachy Povrly | 17.5.2001 | KP | krajský přeborník H12 | |
24 | Steinbauer Filip | JČ | ŠACHklub Č. Budějovice | 4.9.2001 | KP | krajský přeborník H10 | |
25 | | KV | | | KP | krajský přeborník H10 | |
26 | Kosner Richard | KH | Sokol Cerveny Kostelec | 17.11.2001 | KP | krajský přeborník H10 | |
27 | Kupsa Matěj | PA | TJ Lanškroun | 5.1.2001 | KP | krajský přeborník H10 | |
28 | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | Pha | ŠK Smíchov | 12.12.2001 | KP | krajský přeborník H10 | |
29 | Vltavský Jakub | LB | Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 2.3.2002 | KP | krajský přeborník H10 | |
30 | Hurdzan Tomáš | PL | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 06.01.2001 | KP | krajský přeborník H10 | |
31 | Havelka Jiří | StČ | ŠK Řevnice | 16.2.2001 | KP | krajský přeborník H10 | |
32 | Pavelka Hubert Jan | ÚL | Spartak Ústí n.L. | 15.2.2001 | KP | krajský přeborník H10 | |
33 | Rybín Jan | JČ | ŠACHklub Tábor | 26.9.1999 | | | |
34 | Vlach Daniel | JČ | ŠACHklub Tábor | 3.2.2000 | | | |
35 | | KV | | | | | |
36 | Kabelka Ondrej | KH | Sk Ad Jicin | 3.5.1999 | | | |
37 | Kukla Jiri | KH | Sk Meddm Tyniste Nad Orli | 14.1.2000 | | | |
38 | Solc Filip | KH | Sk Ortex-Reta Hradec Kral | 26.11.2001 | | | |
39 | Killar Dominik | KH | Loko Trutnov | 4.12.1999 | | | |
40 | Kolomý Adam | PA | TJ Lanškroun | 25.6.2000 | | | |
41 | Feltl Patrik | PA | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 17.3.1999 | | | |
42 | Žejdlík Patrik | PA | ŠO DDM Hlinsko | 19.5.2000 | | | |
43 | Anaškin Arsenij | Pha | SK OAZA | 25.6.2000 | | | |
44 | Jelínek Michal | Pha | SK OAZA | 29.7.2000 | | | |
45 | Viták Jiří | LB | Desko Liberec | 18.6.2001 | | | |
46 | | LB | | | | | |
47 | Torma Petr | PL | ŠK Líně | 04.04.2000 | | | |
48 | Hemr Adam | PL | TJ Slavoj Tachov | 19.08.2000 | | | |
49 | Macner David | PL | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 21.07.2000 | | | |
50 | Al Saleh Mohamad | PL | ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní | 1.1,1999 | | | |
51 | Horák Martin | StČ | Sokol Český Brod | 26.12.1999 | | | |
52 | Homola Martin | StČ | Sokol Český Brod | 13.07.2000 | | | |
53 | Jarý Zbyněk | StČ | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 18.05.1999 | | | |
54 | Helebrand František | StČ | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 25.08.1999 | | | |
55 | Kotyk Jan | StČ | ŠK Rakovník | 05.07.1999 | | | |
56 | Civín Dominik | StČ | Šachový klub Zdice | 20.04.2000 | | | |
57 | Kadlec Daniel | ÚL | Ddm Most | 15.3.2000 | | | |
58 | Pech David | ÚL | Šachy Povrly | 9.11.2000 | | | |
59 | Krutský Martin | ÚL | Glaverbel Czech Teplice | 21.4.1999 | | | |
60 | | | | | DK | pořadatel | |
61 | | | | | DK | KM ŠSČR | |
H14 |
1 | Szucs Matyas | | Sokol Hradec Kralove | 10.8.1999 | PP | PP MČech | H14 |
2 | Cap Adam | | Sk Kladno | 6.2.1997 | PP | PP MČech | H14 |
3 | Saucuk Martin | | Sokol Nachod | 30.9.1997 | PP | PP MČech | H14 |
4 | Machan Jan | | Sachova Skola Panda Rychn | 22.7.1997 | PP | PP MČech | H14 |
5 | Prazak Matous | | Jiskra Rmsk Novy Bydzov | 29.7.1997 | PP | PP MČech | H14 |
6 | Toman Ondrej | | Tj Sokol Udlice | 4.7.1997 | PP | PP MČech | H14 |
7 | Pulpan Jakub | | 2222 Sk Polabiny | 2.6.1998 | PP | PP MČech | H12 |
8 | Reznicek Dominik | | 2222 Sk Polabiny | 26.3.1998 | PP | PP MČech | H12 |
9 | Steinhauser Vaclav | | Remdih Strmilov | 7.5.1998 | PP | PP MČech | H12 |
10 | Vasicek Tomas | | Sokol Domazlice | 11.9.1998 | PP | PP MČech | H12 |
11 | Kostelecky Daniel | | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | 20.3.1998 | PP | PP MČech | H12 |
12 | Bocek Lukas | | Sk Medvedi Zvole | 23.7.1998 | PP | PP MČech | H12 |
13 | Rydl Jiri | | Spartak Vlasim | 5.8.1998 | PP | PP MČR | H12 |
14 | Petr Jan | | Bohemians Praha | 26.1.1998 | PP | PP MČR | H12 |
15 | Abelyan Murad | | Bohemians Praha | 28.1.1998 | PP | PP MČR | H12 |
16 | Novák Lukáš | JČ | ŠACHklub Tábor | 16.12.1998 | KP | krajský přeborník H14 | |
17 | | KV | | | KP | krajský přeborník H14 | |
18 | Wagner Vojtěch | KH | Šk Ortex-Reta Hradec Král | 20.4.2000 | KP | krajský přeborník H14 | |
19 | Melichar Vojtěch | PA | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 19.12.1997 | KP | krajský přeborník H14 | |
20 | Krupička Josef | Pha | ŠK Smíchov | 2.7.1998 | KP | krajský přeborník H14 | |
21 | Pajerský Michal | LB | Desko Liberec | 11.2.1998 | KP | krajský přeborník H14 | |
22 | Kalista Radek | PL | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 11.7.1997 | KP | krajský přeborník H14 | |
23 | Pýcha Patrik | StČ | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 28.04.1997 | KP | krajský přeborník H14 | |
24 | Škuthan Jiří | ÚL | DDM Most | 10.8.1997 | KP | krajský přeborník H14 | |
25 | Jandl Vojtěch | JČ | ŠACHklub Tábor | 23.6.1998 | | | |
26 | | KV | | | | | |
27 | Ševčík Radek | KH | Sachová škola Panda Rychn | 9.11.1997 | | | |
28 | Ptáček Tomáš | KH | Sokol Hradec Králové | 31.3.1998 | | | |
29 | Karásek Tomáš | KH | Jiskra Rmsk Nový Bydžov | 29.5.1997 | | | |
30 | Šafařík Kamil | KH | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 3.3.1997 | | | |
31 | Vančura Daniel | PA | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 7.8.1997 | | | |
32 | Pospíšil Petr | PA | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 20.8.1997 | | | |
33 | Česenek Jan | PA | TJ ŠO Chrudim | 14.8.1998 | | | |
34 | Cach Zdeněk | PA | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 21.3.1998 | | | |
35 | Škvařil Michal | Pha | TJ Bohemians | 23.4.1997 | | | |
36 | Žegklitz Michal | Pha | TJ Bohemians | 31.10.1997 | | | |
37 | Suchomel Tomáš | LB | Desko Liberec | 5.7.1997 | | | |
38 | | LB | | | | | |
39 | Seják Michal | PL | ŠK Líně | 15.9.1998 | | | |
40 | Macner Jan | PL | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 22.5.1998 | | | |
41 | Bruna Martin | PL | ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní | 19.2.1997 | | | |
42 | Starýchfojtů Josef | StČ | ŠK Řevnice | 28.09.1998 | | | |
43 | Bodický Michal | StČ | SK Pyrit Příbram | 11.12.1997 | | | |
44 | Filip Vojtěch | StČ | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 02.04.1998 | | | |
45 | Simon Lukáš | StČ | TJ Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou | 19.01.1998 | | | |
46 | Sadil Jan | StČ | ŠK KDJS Sedlčany | 08.07.1998 | | | |
47 | Havelka Jan | StČ | ŠK Řevnice | 03.07.1998 | | | |
48 | Víšek Ondřej | StČ | SK DDM Slaný | 29.12.1998 | | | |
49 | Hanzlík Daniel | ÚL | DDM Most | 3.2.1997 | | | |
50 | Fryček David | ÚL | DDM Most | 21.7.1997 | | | |
51 | Štich Jan | ÚL | DDM Most | 18.9.1998 | | | |
52 | | | | | DK | pořadatel | |
53 | | | | | DK | KM ŠSČR | |
H16 |
1 | Balacek Tadeas | | Sokol Kolin | 17.4.1995 | PP | PP MČech | H16 |
2 | Suchomel Ales | | Tj Desko Liberec | 6.11.1995 | PP | PP MČech | H16 |
3 | Kraus Tomas | | Tj Jiskra Horice V Podkrk | 30.8.1995 | PP | PP MČech | H16 |
4 | Cizinsky Petr | | 2222 Sk Polabiny | 26.2.1995 | PP | PP MČech | H16 |
5 | Haman Jakub | | Sk Kladno | 18.10.1996 | PP | PP MČech | H16 |
6 | Flasar Jaroslav | | Tj Jiskra Horice V Podkrk | 14.3.1995 | PP | PP MČech | H16 |
7 | Slampa Jan | | Tj Sokol Udlice | 10.12.1996 | PP | PP MČech | H14 |
8 | Ta Van Duy | | Sk Most | 15.2.1996 | PP | PP MČech | H14 |
9 | Riha Jaroslav | | Sk Spartak Usti N.L. | 23.1.1996 | PP | PP MČech | H14 |
10 | Hlavacek Ondrej | | Qcc Ceske Budejovice, Spo | 3.1.1996 | PP | PP MČech | H14 |
11 | Broz Jiri | | Sk Karlovy Vary | 28.9.1996 | PP | PP MČech | H14 |
12 | Hrdina Robin | | Spartak Vlasim | 23.6.1996 | PP | PP MČech | H14 |
13 | Pospisil Martin | | Tourist Biomedica Ricany | 20.7.1995 | PP | PP MČR | H16 |
14 | Rubes Jan | | Glaverbel Czech Teplice | 5.11.1995 | PP | PP MČR | H16 |
15 | Šourek Martin | JČ | ŠACHklub Tábor | 13.10.1995 | KP | krajský přeborník H16 | |
16 | | KV | | | KP | krajský přeborník H16 | |
17 | Šedivý Martin | KH | Jiskra Rmsk Nový Bydžov | 26.4.1995 | KP | krajský přeborník H16 | |
18 | Stodola Marek | PA | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 17.6.1995 | KP | krajský přeborník H16 | |
19 | Lhotka Jiří | Pha | Sokol Kobylisy | 2.5.1995 | KP | krajský přeborník H16 | |
20 | Zima Jan | LB | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | 14.3.1996 | KP | krajský přeborník H16 | |
21 | Kopřiva Martin | PL | TJ Union Plzeň | 19.12.1996 | KP | krajský přeborník H16 | |
22 | Stárek Stanislav | StČ | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany | 3.6.1995 | KP | krajský přeborník H16 | |
23 | Mikeš Jan | ÚL | Spartak Ústí n.L. | 31.7.1996 | KP | krajský přeborník H16 | |
24 | Otradovec Luboš | JČ | Sokol Tábor | 29.8.1995 | | | |
25 | Simon Jan | JČ | ŠK Týn n. Vltavou | 21.12.1996 | | | |
26 | | KV | | | | | |
27 | Szücs Matyáš | KH | Sokol Hradec Králové | 10.8.1999 | | | |
28 | Horníček Pavel | KH | Šachová Škola Panda Rychn | 18.1.1996 | | | |
29 | Vaníček Vojtěch | KH | Jiskra Rmsk Nový Bydžov | 23.7.1996 | | | |
30 | Kapoun Vít | PA | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 5.1.1995 | | | |
31 | Petrásek Kamil | PA | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 20.6.1995 | | | |
32 | Liduch Filip | PA | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 17.5.1997 | | | |
33 | Sion David | PA | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 13.4.1996 | | | |
34 | Franěk Jan | Pha | TJ Bohemians | 13.7.1996 | | | |
35 | Strnad Jakub | Pha | Sokol Kobylisy | 18.11.1995 | | | |
36 | Václavíček Lukáš | LB | Desko Liberec | 4.9.1996 | | | |
37 | | LB | | | | | |
38 | Steinbach Jan | PL | TJ Union Plzeň | 11.5.1996 | | | |
39 | Holub Jan | PL | Sokol Domažlice | 19.9.1996 | | | |
40 | Skalický Tomáš | StČ | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany | 24.08.1996 | | | |
41 | Franc Ondřej | StČ | ŠK Řevnice | 03.06.1995 | | | |
42 | Třebický Jiří | StČ | TJ Jawa Brodce | 14.10.1995 | | | |
43 | Hochman Jan | StČ | SK Pyrit Příbram | 06.09.1996 | | | |
44 | Hánl František | StČ | TJ Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou | 12.05.1996 | | | |
45 | Šefčík Jan | StČ | Sokol Buštěhrad | 25.09.1996 | | | |
46 | Česánek Jaroslav | StČ | ŠK Medvědi Zvole | 16.01.1995 | | | |
47 | Vytáček Martin | StČ | Sokol Buštěhrad | 07.03.1995 | | | |
48 | Papay Marek | ÚL | SK Děčín | 1.1.1995 | | | |
49 | Kalužný Matyáš | ÚL | Sokol Údlice | 26.9.1997 | | | |
50 | Vlasák Martin | ÚL | Spartak Ústí n.L. | 24.5.1995 | | | |
51 | | | | | | pořadatel | |
52 | | | | | | KM ŠSČR | |