Konečné pořadí
H20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poř. |
St.č. |
|
Jméno |
Nar. |
Rtg |
Klub |
Body |
BH. |
BH. |
Poř.H18 |
Poř.G20 |
Poř.G18 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
Bures Jaroslav |
93 |
2263 |
Agentura 64
Grygov |
7 |
40 |
50½ |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
|
Cuhra Martin |
89 |
2168 |
QCC Ceske
Budejovice |
7 |
39½ |
50½ |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Svoboda Vaclav |
92 |
2277 |
SK Oaza Praha |
6½ |
41 |
52 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
FM |
Rojicek Vojtech |
90 |
2391 |
BSS
Frydek-Mistek |
6½ |
39 |
49½ |
|
|
|
|
5 |
37 |
|
Mrazek Lumir |
93 |
1987 |
SK Slavia Orlova |
6½ |
38½ |
49 |
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
|
Zwardon Vojtech |
90 |
2194 |
Jakl Karvina |
6½ |
38 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
WFM |
Havlikova
Kristyna |
92 |
2179 |
SK Sokol Klatovy |
6½ |
36 |
46½ |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
22 |
|
Oresky Jan |
90 |
2084 |
1. Novoborsky SK |
6½ |
36 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
11 |
|
Vlasak Lukas |
93 |
2161 |
SK Sokol Klatovy |
6 |
37 |
47½ |
5 |
|
|
|
10 |
19 |
|
Rabatin Jakub |
94 |
2113 |
BSS
Frydek-Mistek |
6 |
35½ |
45½ |
6 |
|
|
|
11 |
9 |
|
Senkyr Martin |
89 |
2169 |
SK Zlin |
6 |
33 |
43½ |
|
|
|
|
12 |
20 |
|
Olsarova Tereza |
91 |
2108 |
SK Slavia Orlova |
5½ |
41 |
51½ |
7 |
2 |
2 |
|
13 |
4 |
|
Roubalik Jakub |
91 |
2216 |
SK Zlin |
5½ |
38½ |
50½ |
8 |
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
|
Pecha Tomas |
92 |
2175 |
BSS
Frydek-Mistek |
5½ |
35½ |
46 |
9 |
|
|
|
15 |
32 |
|
Horak Karel |
90 |
2015 |
SK Sokol
Vysehrad |
5½ |
35½ |
45 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
13 |
|
Fiala Vaclav |
91 |
2140 |
SK Borsice |
5½ |
34½ |
45 |
10 |
|
|
|
17 |
23 |
|
Kratochvil Josef |
92 |
2071 |
SK Caissa Trebic |
5½ |
34½ |
44½ |
11 |
|
|
|
18 |
7 |
|
Stukner Simon |
90 |
2176 |
BSS
Frydek-Mistek |
5½ |
34 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
24 |
|
Klement Lukas |
92 |
2061 |
SK Most |
5½ |
34 |
43½ |
12 |
|
|
|
20 |
12 |
|
Uricar Jakub |
90 |
2141 |
SK Stare Mesto |
5½ |
33 |
42½ |
|
|
|
|
21 |
17 |
|
Bednar Marcel |
92 |
2117 |
SK Holdia DP
Praha |
5½ |
31½ |
40 |
13 |
|
|
|
22 |
14 |
|
Srejber Michal |
93 |
2137 |
TJ Jiskra Horice
v Podkrk |
5 |
38½ |
50 |
14 |
|
|
|
23 |
21 |
|
Korschner
Miroslav |
93 |
2089 |
SK Most |
5 |
37½ |
47 |
15 |
|
|
|
24 |
26 |
|
Mareckova
Martina |
90 |
2053 |
Sach. skola
Panda Rychnov |
5 |
35 |
44½ |
|
3 |
|
|
25 |
25 |
|
Kriebel Tadeas |
95 |
2054 |
MSA Dolni
Benesov |
5 |
34 |
44 |
16 |
|
|
|
26 |
29 |
|
Vala Filip |
92 |
2030 |
TJ Jiskra
Havlickuv Brod |
5 |
33½ |
43½ |
17 |
|
|
|
27 |
15 |
|
Olsarova
Karolina |
93 |
2136 |
SK Slavia Orlova |
5 |
33½ |
43 |
18 |
4 |
3 |
|
28 |
43 |
|
Miturova
Magdalena |
93 |
1958 |
BSS
Frydek-Mistek |
5 |
32½ |
43 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
|
29 |
50 |
|
Volcik Ludek |
95 |
1905 |
SK Borsice |
5 |
31½ |
40½ |
20 |
|
|
|
30 |
41 |
|
Postupa Martin |
89 |
1968 |
SK Joly Lysa nad
Labem |
5 |
31 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
16 |
|
Tuma Jakub |
92 |
2122 |
SK Most |
5 |
30½ |
39 |
21 |
|
|
|
32 |
38 |
|
Jonas Vaclav |
90 |
1987 |
SK Sokol Klatovy |
5 |
30 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
28 |
|
Straka Vojtech |
93 |
2039 |
SK Oaza Praha |
5 |
27½ |
37 |
22 |
|
|
|
34 |
54 |
|
Machalik Marek |
91 |
1871 |
Sokol Postoupky |
4½ |
35 |
45 |
23 |
|
|
|
35 |
31 |
|
Jancarik Joel |
93 |
2017 |
Sokol
Praha-Kobylisy |
4½ |
34½ |
45 |
24 |
|
|
|
36 |
35 |
|
Dvorak Martin |
91 |
1998 |
Sokol Postoupky |
4½ |
34 |
43½ |
25 |
|
|
|
37 |
34 |
|
Pilch Roman |
92 |
2004 |
TZ Trinec |
4½ |
34 |
43 |
26 |
|
|
|
38 |
33 |
|
Moravec Vit |
91 |
2008 |
Sokol Cesky Brod |
4½ |
33 |
42½ |
27 |
|
|
|
39 |
18 |
|
Fojtu Jan |
90 |
2115 |
TJ Tourist
Biomed. Ricany |
4½ |
32½ |
42½ |
|
|
|
|
40 |
53 |
|
Seidl Stepan |
95 |
1879 |
Sokol Bedrichov |
4½ |
32 |
39 |
28 |
|
|
|
41 |
39 |
|
Hubacek Ondrej |
92 |
1985 |
TJ Jiskra Horice
v Podkrk |
4½ |
30½ |
38½ |
29 |
|
|
|
42 |
64 |
|
Prokopova Jirina |
92 |
1694 |
TJ Jiskra Horice
v Podkrk |
4½ |
30½ |
37½ |
30 |
6 |
5 |
|
43 |
57 |
|
Svoboda Matej |
97 |
1839 |
BSS
Frydek-Mistek |
4½ |
29 |
39 |
31 |
|
|
|
44 |
45 |
|
Kolasin Jan |
91 |
1954 |
Agentura 64
Grygov |
4½ |
28½ |
37½ |
32 |
|
|
|
45 |
47 |
|
Gabriel Adam |
93 |
1937 |
SK Borsice |
4 |
36 |
45 |
33 |
|
|
|
46 |
30 |
|
Schmalz Michal |
91 |
2023 |
TJ Tourist
Biomed. Ricany |
4 |
34½ |
44 |
34 |
|
|
|
47 |
56 |
|
Vecera Petr |
90 |
1860 |
Sokol Postoupky |
4 |
34 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
40 |
|
Naplava Pavel |
94 |
1972 |
SK Borsice |
4 |
34 |
43½ |
35 |
|
|
|
49 |
48 |
|
Odstrcil Jan |
90 |
1926 |
SK Lostice |
4 |
31 |
39½ |
|
|
|
|
50 |
46 |
|
Seidl Antonin |
93 |
1938 |
Sokol Bedrichov |
4 |
31 |
39 |
36 |
|
|
|
51 |
44 |
|
Pulpan Jakub |
98 |
1957 |
TJ SO a DDM
Chrudim |
4 |
30½ |
39½ |
37 |
|
|
|
52 |
70 |
|
Hrdina Robin |
96 |
1636 |
TJ Spartak
Vlasim |
4 |
30½ |
38 |
38 |
|
|
|
53 |
27 |
|
Kracik Tomas |
93 |
2050 |
Sach. skola
Panda Rychnov |
4 |
30 |
39 |
39 |
|
|
|
54 |
49 |
|
Bakajsa Libor |
92 |
1912 |
SK Most |
4 |
29½ |
39½ |
40 |
|
|
|
55 |
36 |
|
Smid Jan |
89 |
1994 |
SK Stare Mesto |
4 |
28 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
51 |
|
Holes Michal |
91 |
1882 |
SK Global
Sokolov |
4 |
27½ |
36 |
41 |
|
|
|
57 |
74 |
|
Kaluzny Matyas |
97 |
1571 |
TJ Sokol Udlice |
4 |
26 |
33½ |
42 |
|
|
|
58 |
72 |
|
Nejedly Jiri |
90 |
1613 |
TJ Kaucuk
Kralupy nad Vlt |
4 |
23½ |
31½ |
|
|
|
|
59 |
52 |
|
Pavelkova
Michaela |
92 |
1880 |
BSS
Frydek-Mistek |
3½ |
29 |
37 |
43 |
7 |
6 |
|
60 |
62 |
|
Jana Martin |
94 |
1760 |
TJ Jiskra
Havlickuv Brod |
3½ |
27½ |
35½ |
44 |
|
|
|
61 |
55 |
|
Sabolova
Gabriela |
92 |
1869 |
SK Most |
3½ |
27 |
35 |
45 |
8 |
7 |
|
62 |
42 |
|
Pavelek Tomas |
97 |
1964 |
BSS
Frydek-Mistek |
3½ |
26½ |
36 |
46 |
|
|
|
63 |
76 |
|
Soltysova Andrea |
92 |
1531 |
Sachklub Mesta
Dobrovice |
3½ |
26 |
35 |
47 |
9 |
8 |
|
64 |
71 |
|
Koller Martin |
90 |
1622 |
TJ Spartak
Chodov |
3½ |
25½ |
34 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
58 |
|
Zvara David |
94 |
1826 |
TJ Spartak
Vlasim |
3½ |
23½ |
31½ |
48 |
|
|
|
66 |
63 |
|
Tomeckova Aneta |
93 |
1736 |
Sokol Postoupky |
3 |
27½ |
34½ |
49 |
10 |
9 |
|
67 |
59 |
|
Pospisil Martin |
95 |
1810 |
TJ Tourist
Biomed. Ricany |
3 |
27 |
34 |
50 |
|
|
|
68 |
69 |
|
Slampa Jan |
96 |
1652 |
TJ Sokol Udlice |
3 |
25 |
31 |
51 |
|
|
|
69 |
68 |
|
Rihova Kamila |
91 |
1652 |
TJ Tourist
Biomed. Ricany |
3 |
24 |
30½ |
52 |
11 |
10 |
|
70 |
60 |
|
Marikova Jana |
96 |
1772 |
SK Veseli nad
Luz. |
3 |
23½ |
31 |
53 |
12 |
11 |
|
71 |
65 |
|
Kuca Tomas |
91 |
1662 |
Sokol Domazlice |
3 |
22½ |
29 |
54 |
|
|
|
72 |
61 |
|
Strnad Ondrej |
95 |
1763 |
SK Duras Bvk |
2½ |
29½ |
39 |
55 |
|
|
|
73 |
67 |
|
Nebehaj Ondrej |
91 |
1704 |
Sokol Domazlice |
2½ |
27½ |
36 |
56 |
|
|
|
74 |
73 |
|
Bechynsky Jan |
92 |
1587 |
Banik Hexion
Sokolov |
2½ |
26 |
33½ |
57 |
|
|
|
75 |
75 |
|
Sabolova
Kristyna |
95 |
1562 |
SK Vysoke Myto |
2½ |
24½ |
31 |
58 |
13 |
12 |
|
76 |
66 |
|
Zavadilova
Karolina |
95 |
1749 |
SK Duras Bvk |
2½ |
24 |
30½ |
59 |
14 |
13 |
|
77 |
77 |
|
Mala Anna |
92 |
1487 |
TJ Tourist
Biomed. Ricany |
2 |
23 |
29½ |
60 |
15 |
14 |
|
78 |
78 |
|
Khuc Huyen Tran |
91 |
0 |
1. Novoborsky SK |
1½ |
23½ |
30 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|