Příjmení, jméno | Datum nar. | Mateřský oddíl | Nový oddíl | Došlo | Vyřízeno | Poznámka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adamů Miloš | 27.5.1968 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Antoš Jan | 23.3.1989 | ŠK Pionýr Věž Praha-Zbraslav | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | 27.6.2007 | 27.6.2007 | |
Balcar Jaroslav | 5.10.1960 | Sokol Náchod | TJ Náchod | 1.8.2007 | 1.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (7) |
Balín Jan | 30.9.1985 | ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. | Sokol Plzeň 1 | 31.8.2007 | 5.9.2007 | |
Baran Peter | 20.7.1955 | TJ Sokol Tišice | TJ Neratovice | 18.7.2007 | 18.7.2007 | |
Bauer Jindřich | 12.1.1985 | TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 20.7.2007 | 20.7.2007 | |
Bažant Petr | 17.3.1957 | ŠK Zlín | ŠK Staré Město | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Bažant Petr | 21.10.1982 | ŠK Staré Město | ŠK Zlín | 6.9.2007 | 6.9.2007 | |
Bažant Zdeněk | 5.10.1930 | Sokol Náchod | TJ Náchod | 1.8.2007 | 1.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (7) |
Bednář Marcel | 29.6.1992 | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | 5.9.2007 | 21.9.2007 | |
Bednařík Radovan | 2.8.1941 | Sokol Pečky | ŠK Kostelec n.Čer.lesy | 21.11.2007 | 21.11.2007 | technický přestup |
Beil Martin | 25.8.1982 | ŠK Šternberk | Sokol Postoupky | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Belec Mikoláš | 29.8.1992 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Belec Rudolf | 17.3.1967 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Bém David | 23.4.1976 | TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř | 20.6.2007 | 20.6.2007 | |
Bendová Tereza | 2.9.1992 | TJ Uranové doly Hamr | TJ Desko Liberec | 20.8.2007 | 20.8.2007 | |
Beneš Daniel | 25.8.1973 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Beneš Miroslav | 23.4.1978 | ŠK Zlín | MKS Holešov | 4.9.2007 | 4.9.2007 | |
Benešová Martina | 15.10.1998 | ŠK Most | DDM Most | 25.7.2007 | 25.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (4) |
Beran Petr | 13.4.1962 | Baník Havířov | TJ Slovan Havířov | 28.8.2007 | 28.8.2007 | |
Bláha Jiří | 20.4.1973 | Šachový klub Bohnice | TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice | 8.8.2007 | 8.8.2007 | |
Bláhovec Jaroslav | 13.5.1959 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Blecha Miroslav | 18.4.1980 | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná | 13.6.2007 | 13.6.2007 | |
Boček Tadeáš | 22.12.1997 | SK KME-MDDM Kuřim | ŠK Duras BVK | 15.5.2007 | 15.5.2007 | |
Borufka Roman | 12.12.1995 | ŠK Hodonín | TJ ŠK Veselí n/M | 28.8.2007 | 28.8.2007 | |
Bošek Pavel | 30.6.1950 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (3) |
Branda Filip | 26.7.1996 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Brauner František | 19.10.1939 | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Košutka | 9.5.2007 | 9.5.2007 | |
Brýda Daniel | 22.1.1990 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Budík Kryštof | 12.10.1998 | KK-ŠK Osvětimany | Sokol Buštěhrad | 26.11.2007 | 26.11.2007 | technický přestup |
Budíková Kateřina | 30.6.1995 | KK-ŠK Osvětimany | Sokol Buštěhrad | 26.11.2007 | 26.11.2007 | technický přestup |
Buchar Petr | 30.10.1960 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | ŠK AD Jičín | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Bukáček Lubomír | 29.8.1947 | Sokol Jámy | ŽĎAS Žďár n/S | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | |
Burdík Lubomír | 2.7.1966 | Sokol Bystřička | TJ Viktorie Praha-Žižkov | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Burdilák Milan | 22.8.1952 | Sokol Náchod | TJ Náchod | 1.8.2007 | 1.8.2008 | hromadný přestup (7) |
Bureš Lubomír | 25.2.1994 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Bureš Martin | 6.8.1998 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Bureš Miloš | 30.12.1949 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Burešová Eva | 11.11.1988 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Cach Jakub | 28.8.1999 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Cejp Jaroslav | 14.10.1960 | TJ Desko Liberec | TJ Slavia Liberec | 7.8.2007 | 7.8.2007 | |
Cigáň Karel | 10.10.1931 | TJ SSZŠ Litvínov | TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom. | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Cupek Martin | 10.11.1983 | TŽ Třinec | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 31.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Čábelka Rolf | 9.4.1980 | TJ Jince | ŠK Loštice | 8.8.2007 | 8.8.2007 | |
Čáp Adam | 6.2.1997 | ŠK Hotel Merkur | ŠK Kladno | 17.7.2007 | 17.7.2007 | |
Čechal Josef | 11.7.1952 | ŠK Kladno | ŠO TP Nova Kladno | 9.7.2007 | 9.7.2007 | |
Čechura Petr | 14.1.1979 | TJ Náchod | Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n/Kněžnou | 23.7.2007 | 23.7.2007 | |
Čempel Jaroslav | 1.12.1960 | ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava | TJ Mittal Ostrava | 6.8.2007 | 6.8.2007 | |
Čeněk Miroslav | 25.8.1948 | ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov | TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom. | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Čeněk Miroslav | 11.7.1977 | ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov | TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom. | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Čermáková Kateřina | 25.12.1987 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | TJ Bučovice | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (10) |
Čermáková Klára | 18.9.1990 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | TJ Bučovice | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (10) |
Čermáková Radka | 4.2.1993 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | TJ Bučovice | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (10) |
Černý Martin | 27.5.1952 | TJ Viktorie Praha-Žižkov | TJ Bohemians Praha | 22.8.2007 | 22.8.2007 | |
Černý Michal | 22.7.1994 | ŠK Hotel Merkur | Sokol Buštěhrad | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Červinka Pavel | 30.4.1984 | TJ Sokol Tišice | TJ Neratovice | 18.7.2007 | 18.7.2007 | |
Čokavec Milan | 25.3.1965 | Sokol Val.Polanka | ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná | 28.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Čumpelík Rudolf | 14.3.1971 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (3) |
Čumpl Michal | 29.5.1981 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Čupr Pavel | 14.12.1988 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | MKS Vyškov | 20.6.2007 | 20.6.2007 | |
Čuprová Iva | 22.3.1991 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | MKS Vyškov | 20.6.2007 | 20.6.2007 | |
Daněk Pavel | 2.3.1962 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Daubner Petr | 22.1.1973 | DDM Praha 6 | TJ Praga Praha | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | |
Davídek Bohuslav | 27.4.1949 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Didi Jan | 6.10.1963 | ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava | TJ Mittal Ostrava | 6.8.2007 | 6.8.2007 | |
Dirgas Josef | 15.10.1980 | Sokol Šakvice | ŠK Hustopeče | 6.8.2007 | 6.8.2007 | |
Dobeš Oldřich | 25.6.1977 | SK Gym.a Střední pedagog.škola Znojmo | ŠK Hrušovany n/Jev. | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Dočekal Jan | 4.6.1984 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | SK Gym.a Střední pedagog.škola Znojmo | 20.7.2007 | 25.7.2007 | |
Doktorová Kateřina | 28.4.1982 | ŠK ZŠ a MŠ Kopidlno | ŠK AD Jičín | 20.8.2007 | 20.8.2007 | |
Doležal Rudolf | 9.6.1963 | TJ Lokomotiva Cheb | ŠK Mariánské Lázně | 16.8.2007 | 16.8.2007 | |
Dorobant Ján | 6.12.1945 | TJ Sokol Kšice | CAISSA Úholičky | 28.6.2007 | 16.7.2007 | |
Dostál Luboš | 1.5.1980 | TJ Sokol Kšice | SŠK Heřmanova Huť/TJ DIOSS Nýřany | 28.8.2007 | 28.8.2007 | |
Dostálek Vladimír | 29.12.1956 | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (6) |
Došek Miloš | 29.11.1960 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | ŠK Caissa Třebíč | 26.7.2007 | 26.7.2007 | |
Doškař Miloslav | 2.10.1946 | ŠK Duras BVK | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 6.8.2007 | 6.8.2007 | |
Ďúranová Dana | 12.6.1979 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. | 30.8.2007 | 10.9.2007 | |
Durchan Jan | 28.4.1990 | Sokol Tábor | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Dušek Jakub | 13.4.1994 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Dušek Martin | 16.6.1973 | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | 21.8.2007 | 13.9.2007 | |
Dušek Miloslav | 26.5.1998 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Dušek Vladimír | 19.6.1996 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Dvořák Aleš | 4.6.1980 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 21.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Dvořák Bohumil | 9.9.1948 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 21.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Dvořák David | 5.6.1992 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov | 22.5.2007 | 25.5.2007 | |
Dvořák Jaroslav | 23.12.1958 | ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov | TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom. | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Dvořák Martin | 2.11.1984 | ŠK Duras BVK | Slovan Ivančice | 28.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Erbrt Jan | 24.2.1990 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší | 28.5.2007 | 28.5.2007 | |
Fairaisl Dušan | 13.10.1975 | TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák | Šachový klub při MĚÚ Hostomice | 10.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Fajová Alice | 28.5.1977 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Fencl Pavel | 1.2.1990 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov | 22.5.2007 | 25.5.2007 | |
Fišnar Karel | 30.6.1997 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Flašar Jan | 12.2.1991 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | ŠK Dubňany | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Folk Petr | 23.10.1963 | Sokol Plzeň 1 | Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n/Kněžnou | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Folková Martina | 4.5.1973 | Sokol Plzeň 1 | Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n/Kněžnou | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Forman Štěpán | 4.4.1981 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Foukal Jiří | 10.2.1970 | TJ Rožnov p/R | TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice | 18.6.2007 | 18.6.2007 | |
Frgalová Hana | 1.8.1995 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Friml Antonín | 15.11.1953 | ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov | TJ SSZŠ Litvínov | 13.6.2007 | 13.6.2007 | |
Froněk Vítězslav | 1.9.1977 | TJ Lovochemie Lovosice | SK Litoměřice | 1.6.2007 | 18.6.2007 | |
Frouz Petr | 4.5.1973 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Fryš Jiří | 24.5.1940 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Gregor Jiří | 17.6.1998 | TJ Dobruška | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř | 2.5.2007 | 2.5.2007 | |
Gregor Jiří | 11.7.1996 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Hadžala Daniel | 20.3.1956 | TJ Praga Praha | TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák | 8.8.2007 | 10.8.2007 | |
Hájek Jiří | 30.9.1992 | ŠK Přeštice | TJ Sokol Klatovy | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | |
Hájek Ludvík | 17.1.1942 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Halámka Radek | 7.2.1978 | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 6.8.2007 | 6.8.2007 | |
Handl Martin | 26.6.1980 | ŠK GARDE Lipovec | Spartak Adamov | 28.6.2007 | 28.6.2007 | |
Havel Jiří | 25.11.1946 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Havlík Jan | 18.8.1987 | ŠK Mahrla Praha | Sokol Písek | 13.7.2007 | 13.7.2007 | |
Havlík Jindřich | 24.6.1989 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | Sokol Plzeň 1 | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Havrlík Pavel | 21.1.1944 | TJ Praga Praha | SK Žamberk | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Hejná Jana | 28.8.1988 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | TJ Bučovice | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (10) |
Hejzlar Jan | 22.6.1998 | ŠK MěDDM Týniště nad Orlicí | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem | 22.6.2007 | 11.7.2007 | |
Hepnar David | 15.10.1982 | Sokol Náchod | TJ Náchod | 1.8.2007 | 1.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (7) |
Herčík Josef | 11.5.1965 | Sokol Spálené Poříčí | TJ ZČE Plzeň | 16.5.2007 | 16.5.2007 | hromadný přestup (1) |
Herda Tomáš | 7.2.1992 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Hess Pavel | 22.12.1991 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Hessová Marta | 31.11.1994 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Hlaváček Ondřej | 3.1.1996 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Hlaváčková Jana | 17.1.1995 | Vinohrady Brno | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 13.6.2007 | 13.6.2007 | |
Hofman Oskar | 10.1.1998 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Hofmanová Vilma | 19.2.2000 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Holan Lukáš | 9.2.1995 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Holemář David | 18.11.1973 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | ŠK Bydo Zakřany | 27.6.2007 | 27.6.2007 | |
Holub Vlastimil | 3.1.1934 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (3) |
Hon Jiří | 18.7.1958 | TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Honka Adam | 24.5.1992 | Sokol Kdyně | Sokol Domažlice | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Hora Filip | 29.5.1999 | ŠK Most | DDM Most | 25.7.2007 | 25.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (4) |
Horáček Michal | 5.6.1990 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Houška Jiří | 13.8.1979 | Sokol Spálené Poříčí | TJ ZČE Plzeň | 16.5.2007 | 16.5.2007 | hromadný přestup (1) |
Hradecký Ivo | 5.7.1979 | TJ Slovan Broumov | TJ Náchod | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Hrazdilová Hana | 4.5.1974 | Kovohutě Břidličná | Slavoj Bruntál | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | |
Hrdý Marián | 8.11.1996 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Hrdý Roman | 29.12.1962 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | TJ Spoje České Budějovice | 5.9.2007 | 5.9.2007 | |
Hroch Jiří | 19.6.1963 | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná | ŠK Mariánské Lázně | 16.8.2007 | 16.8.2007 | |
Hromada Martin | 20.8.1996 | SK Boršice | ŠO Kunovice | 7.8.2007 | 7.8.2007 | |
Hrubeš Martin | 3.1.1965 | SK Žamberk | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Hruška Ondřej | 3.8.1990 | Sokol Tábor | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov | 11.9.2007 | 11.9.2007 | |
Hübner Petr | 19.1.1988 | TJ Union Plzeň | TJ Slavia Liberec | 7.6.2007 | 20.6.2007 | |
Hyžák Jan | 17.10.1946 | ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná | Sokol Val.Polanka | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Chára Martin | 19.7.1975 | Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30.8.2007 | 18.9.2007 | |
Chlad Lukáš | 1.8.1991 | TJ Union Plzeň | SŠK Heřmanova Huť/TJ DIOSS Nýřany | 28.8.2007 | 28.8.2007 | |
Chlevišťan Jaromír | 6.10.1954 | OS Rychvald | VOKD Poruba | 10.4.2007 | 2.5.2007 | |
Chutný Vladimír | 2.2.1941 | TJ SSZŠ Litvínov | TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom. | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Illetško Jaroslav | 1.8.1942 | TJ Praga Praha | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 20.7.2007 | 20.7.2007 | |
Jána Martin | 15.2.1994 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Jacková Jana | 6.8.1982 | TŽ Třinec | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 18.7.2007 | 18.7.2007 | |
Jakeš Milan | 21.1.1937 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 21.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Jániš Petr | 8.11.1993 | ŠK Kámen | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 25.5.2007 | 25.5.2007 | |
Janošťák Jiří | 18.8.1976 | Šachklub Velešín | TJ Spartak Kaplice | 12.6.2007 | 12.6.2007 | |
Janouchová Marcela | 24.9.1992 | SK Kamenice | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany | 25.5.2007 | 28.5.2007 | |
Janoušek Pavel | 31.10.1963 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Jínová Denisa | 12.8.1994 | TJ Uranové doly Hamr | ŠK ZŠ Tyršova Česká Lípa | 12.6.2007 | 12.6.2007 | |
Juchelka Petr | 14.11.1969 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Juchelková Markéta | 10.9.1969 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Juchelková Markéta | 8.5.1998 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Junek Jakub | 23.5.1994 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Jurásek Miroslav | 19.7.1976 | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | ŠK Staré Město | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Kačírek Petr | 5.2.1976 | Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n/K. | TJ ZIKUDA Turnov | 20.7.2007 | 20.7.2007 | |
Kadlec Jaroslav | 2.11.1990 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 9.7.2007 | 9.7.2007 | |
Kafka Adam | 12.12.1994 | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Košutka | TJ Union Plzeň | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Kalecký Karel | 14.1.1991 | Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n/K. | ŠK MěDDM Týniště nad Orlicí | 31.8.2007 | 18.9.2007 | |
Kalvach Ladislav | 29.7.1953 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Kaminský Rudolf | 22.12.1948 | ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava | TJ Slovan Havířov | 28.8.2007 | 28.8.2007 | |
Káňa Pavel | 24.5.1965 | ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava | ŠK Šenov | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Kantor Tomáš | 28.10.1997 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Kapsia Václav | 6.11.1993 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | TŽ Třinec | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Karaba Viktor | 7.5.1993 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Karhánek Pavel | 28.4.1966 | ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava | ŠK Petřvald u NJ | 16.7.2007 | 16.7.2007 | |
Kasík Miroslav | 1.4.1948 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Košutka | 9.5.2007 | 9.5.2007 | |
Kašpar Jaroslav | 13.9.1960 | Sokol Spálené Poříčí | TJ ZČE Plzeň | 16.5.2007 | 16.5.2007 | hromadný přestup (1) |
Kašpar Jaroslav | 29.12.1954 | Šachklub Velešín | TJ Spartak Kaplice | 12.6.2007 | 12.6.2007 | |
Katsianikos Konstantinos | 20.9.1939 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Kazimour František | 16.4.1942 | ŠK Kladno | TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2.5.2007 | 9.5.2007 | |
Kempa Jaroslav | 4.11.1944 | ŠK Svinov | VOKD Poruba | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Kirner Francoise | 25.1.1980 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Kiša Lubomír | 3.3.1959 | VSK Universita Brno | ŠK Duras BVK | 31.8.2007 | 4.9.2007 | |
Klener Richard | 23.2.1967 | Sokol Bzenec | ŠK Pod Věží | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Klicnar Martin | 15.3.1972 | TJ Viktorie Praha-Žižkov | TJ Náchod | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Klinkovský Jiří | 21.2.1998 | Sokol Jedovnice | Sokol Rudice | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Klobouk Jiří | 6.5.1971 | MSA Dolní Benešov | ŠO U Lípy Malé Hoštice | 26.2.2007 | 2.5.2007 | |
Kocman Richard | 16.5.1959 | ŠK TJ Komořany | ŠO TP Habrovany | 4.9.2007 | 4.9.2007 | |
Kojetský Pavel | 15.1.1969 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Kokula Filip | 28.5.1993 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | ŠK Kámen | 25.5.2007 | 1.6.2007 | |
Kolář Josef | 27.1.1929 | TJ Sokol Zaječice | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Kolomazník Lukáš | 25.3.1995 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Kopecký Jan | 8.7.1997 | TJ Hronov | Sokol Náchod | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | |
Koniakovský Vladimír | 21.10.1968 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Kořínek Bohuslav | 25.12.1934 | ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov | TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom. | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Košař Milan | 9.6.1955 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 21.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Košata František | 8.12.1940 | TJ Slavoj Čerčany | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany | 25.5.2007 | 28.5.2007 | |
Košvanec Stanislav | 2.9.1939 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 21.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Kotlant Tomáš | 11.9.1988 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Kotrba Matěj | 2.8.1992 | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice | TJ Bonex Teplice | 22.8.2007 | 22.8.2007 | |
Kouba Libor | 2.2.1973 | TJ Slovan Jirkov | FIMA ČSOB | 30.7.2007 | 30.7.2007 | |
Kouba Petr | 26.10.1965 | SK Rapid Praha | ŠO TP Nova Kladno | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Kouba Petr | 31.12.1966 | SK Holcim Prachovice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Koubek Tomáš | 24.12.1993 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Koukal Ondřej | 22.9.1999 | Vinohrady Brno | ŠK Duras BVK | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Kout Zdeněk | 8.8.1946 | ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamneice | TJ Krásná Lípa | 20.7.2007 | 20.7.2007 | |
Kovář Jaromír | 30.3.1971 | ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná | Sokol Val.Polanka | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Kovář Jiří | 10.7.1960 | ŠK Magic Žatec | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 10.9.2007 | 10.9.2007 | |
Kovář Vojtěch | 2.9.1982 | TJ Bonex Teplice | SK Litoměřice | 2.8.2007 | 21.8.2007 | |
Král Miloš | 10.10.1950 | TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Královský Martin | 5.1.1978 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (3) |
Krbeček Václav | 31.7.1937 | ŠK EMERGE Mladá Boleslav | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 22.8.2007 | 22.8.2007 | |
Krella Martin | 30.11.1981 | Sokol Kobeřice | TJ SK Kravaře | 19.9.2007 | 19.9.2007 | technický přestup |
Kroupa Tomáš | 16.9.1996 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Krška David | 16.9.1991 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Kříž Stanislav | 2.4.1923 | TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtka | Spartak Hulín | 15.8.2007 | 15.8.2007 | |
Křížová Veronika | 13.8.1996 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | SŠK Heřmanova Huť/TJ DIOSS Nýřany | 28.8.2007 | 28.8.2007 | |
Kubečka David | 20.9.1976 | SK ASIX Praha | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | 21.8.2007 | 21.8.2007 | |
Kubínová Zuzana | 2.2.1992 | TJ Neratovice | TJ Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Kučera Aleš | 9.3.1978 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Kučera Vladimír | 11.5.1960 | TJ Sokol Tišice | TJ Neratovice | 18.7.2007 | 18.7.2007 | |
Kudrna Zdeněk | 29.1.1971 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (3) |
Kuchař Jiří | 27.1.1982 | Sokol Náchod | TJ Hronov | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Kujal Gustav | 28.11.1937 | ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov | TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom. | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Kulík Michal | 11.2.1968 | ŠK Český Krumlov | Fan klub Vyšší Brod-šachy | 17.7.2007 | 17.7.2007 | |
Kulovaná Eva | 28.10.1987 | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou | ŠK Gordic Jihlava | 31.8.2007 | 19.9.2007 | |
Kunc Karel | 13.4.1944 | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem | Šachy Povrly | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Kunčar Petr | 23.8.1986 | TJ Bučovice | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Kurka Michal | 22.10.1975 | MSA Dolní Benešov | Sokol Štěpánkovice | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Kuřil František | 20.5.1941 | SK Ježov | Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov | 8.8.2007 | 8.8.2007 | |
Kuželka Václav | 7.4.1982 | TJ Baník Habartov | TJ Slavoj Kyšperk n.O. | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Kvasničák Karel | 25.3.1944 | Sokol Náchod | TJ Náchod | 1.8.2007 | 1.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (7) |
Kýhos Alois | 8.1.1949 | TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Kyjonka Radomír | 14.6.1937 | ŠK Inter-Petrovice | Sokol Chotěbuz | 13.7.2007 | 13.7.2007 | |
Kyselka Daniel | 2.1.1991 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 21.8.2007 | 22.8.2007 | |
Lacko Dušan | 4.3.1948 | ŠK Tetčice | Sokol Zastávka | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Lamper Vlastimil | 17.9.1958 | ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava | Podhradní Lhota | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Lapúník Michal | 23.3.1995 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | Moravská Slavia Brno | 13.7.2007 | 13.7.2007 | |
Laschober Jindřich | 11.1.1960 | ŠK Spartak Budišov | TJ Vítkov | 11.7.2007 | 11.7.2007 | |
Latislav Martin | 25.4.1985 | TJ Čechie Dalovice | TJ Ostrov | 3.9.2007 | 7.9.2007 | |
Laušman Petr | 22.10.1969 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Lavrišin Jan | 28.1.1947 | Sokol Fryčovice | Sokol Skalice | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Leimer Oldřich | 24.7.1969 | TJ Semily | ŠK Libštát | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Lessy Tomáš | 26.2.1996 | ŠO Kunovice | ŠK Staré Město | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Levý Robert | 11.8.1978 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Liduch Filip | 17.5.1997 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Lorenc Tomáš | 6.2.1967 | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | ŠK Karlovy Vary | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Loubal Pavel | 3.5.1966 | Sokol Rudice | Spartak Adamov | 6.6.2007 | 6.6.2007 | |
Lyčka Jaromír | 30.9.1955 | Slovan Ostrava | TJ Mariánské Hory | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Macková Veronika | 1.4.1998 | TJ Praga Praha | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | 22.5.2007 | 4.6.2007 | |
Mahdal Oldřich | 26.12.1992 | TJ Uranové doly Hamr | 1.Novoborský ŠK | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Mahdal Radek | 14.9.1995 | TJ Uranové doly Hamr | ŠK ZŠ Tyršova Česká Lípa | 12.6.2007 | 12.6.2007 | |
Machala Vladislav | 14.7.1961 | ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov | TJ SSZŠ Litvínov | 13.6.2007 | 13.6.2007 | |
Makeš Martin | 9.3.1962 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Malý Antonín | 13.2.1941 | Sokol Spálené Poříčí | TJ ZČE Plzeň | 16.5.2007 | 16.5.2007 | hromadný přestup (1) |
Malý Jiří | 13.2.1938 | TJ Lokomotiva Most | KC Kaskáda Bílina | 20.9.2007 | 20.9.2007 | |
Maňák Pavel | 20.10.1958 | Sokol Huslenky | Tatran Velké Karlovice | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | |
Marek Jan | 20.1.1976 | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (6) |
Marek Pavel | 25.12.1970 | TJ Slavia SČE Děčín | Sokol Sendražice | 20.8.2007 | 20.8.2007 | |
Mareš Petr | 21.6.1974 | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2008 | hromadný přestup (6) |
Marinov Peter | 30.7.1958 | ŠK Vysoké Mýto | TJ Spartak Choceň | 31.8.2007 | 4.9.2007 | |
Martin Petr | 19.12.1938 | TJ ZIKUDA Turnov | TJ Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Masák Pavel | 30.9.1970 | ŠK Duras BVK | Spartak Adamov | 6.6.2007 | 6.6.2007 | |
Maštalíř Josef | 1.12.1971 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | SK OAZA Praha | 30.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Matějka Jan | 30.8.2007 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Mátl František | 26.2.1978 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 21.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Mátl Rostislav | 13.1.1956 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | VOKD Poruba | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Matocha Pavel | 5.12.1972 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | ŠK PORG Praha | 29.6.2007 | 29.6.2007 | |
Matouš Radek | 28.6.1976 | TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Matoušek Petr | 5.8.1971 | Agentura 64 Grygov | Sportovní klub Prostějov | 14.8.2007 | 14.8.2007 | |
Mazoch Jiří | 27.10.1972 | Slavia Kroměříž | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 5.11.2007 | 5.11.2007 | technický přestup |
Mazuch Jan | 15.5.1965 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Meduna Eduard | 6.11.1995 | CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. | ŠK Duras BVK | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Meduna Pavel | 22.5.1937 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | Šachový klub při MĚÚ Hostomice | 10.8.2007 | 10.8.2007 | |
Melich Jindřich | 2.9.1950 | TJ Praga Praha | TJ Praha-Pankrác | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | |
Melzer Petr | 24.3.1965 | Slavia Havířov | TJ Slovan Havířov | 28.8.2007 | 28.8.2007 | |
Merta Josef | 12.2.1950 | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (6) |
Merta Michal | 27.8.1976 | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (6) |
Mesiarik Rudolf | 10.3.1941 | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | SK Bystřice nad Olší | 30.5.2007 | 25.6.2007 | |
Michálek Jaroslav | 2.5.1978 | Šachový klub Bohnice | SK DDM Slaný | 23.10.2007 | 23.10.2007 | technický přestup |
Michalík Antonín | 8.1.1981 | TJ Slovan Havířov | ŠK Šenov | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Michlian Štefan | 1.4.1989 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Mikulík Josef | 6.3.1940 | TJ Mařatice | ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc | 2.5.2007 | 2.5.2007 | |
Miler Jiří | 15.7.1977 | TJ Spartak Police nad Metují | TJ Slovan Broumov | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Mindoš Jan | 24.6.1976 | ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov | TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom. | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Mirvald Marcel | 10.5.1973 | TJ Ludgeřovice | MSA Dolní Benešov | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Míšek Jan | 24.4.1981 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Mišičko Ján | 25.7.1966 | ŠK Rakovník | ŠK Kladno | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Mlénský Dalibor | 27.12.1965 | ŠK Hrušovany n/Jev. | ŠK Hustopeče | 6.8.2007 | 6.8.2007 | |
Moravec Vít | 12.11.1991 | Sokol Český Brod | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany | 25.5.2007 | 31.5.2007 | |
Most Zdeněk | 20.9.1935 | TJ Baník Habartov | ŠK Global Sokolov | 24.7.2007 | 24.7.2007 | |
Motl Ladislav | 15.1.1956 | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (6) |
Moulis Rudolf | 13.8.1943 | VSK Universita Brno | ŠK Duras BVK | 20.5.2007 | 20.5.2007 | |
Mrače Vítězslav | 6.11.1954 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Muc Michal | 8.9.1976 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Nadrchal Tomáš | 30.5.1979 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hormadný přestup (9 |
Nagyová Vladimíra | 15.12.19995 | ŠK Most | DDM Most | 25.7.2007 | 25.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (4) |
Nguyen Martin | 14.9.1992 | TcJ Sokol Benešov | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 28.5.2007 | 28.5.2007 | |
Němec Otakar | 25.3.1960 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | ŠK Lípa | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Nešpůrek Petr | 27.11.1995 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Neuman Petr | 11.3.1978 | Sokol Plzeň 1 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 22.8.2007 | 22.8.2007 | |
Nikl Josef | 8.12.1949 | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (6) |
Nipča Miroslav | 7.5.1947 | SK Loko Praha | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Novák Aleš | 28.9.1978 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Novák Jindřich | 23.2.1967 | TJ Praga Praha | CAISSA Úholičky | 20.7.2007 | 20.7.2007 | |
Novák Václav | 1.12.1971 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Nováková Lada | 1.5.1969 | Sokol Spálené Poříčí | TJ ZČE Plzeň | 16.5.2007 | 16.5.2007 | hromadný přestup (1) |
Novotná Barbora | 24.4.1982 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Novotný Jan | 22.11.1949 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Novotný Jaroslav | 26.1.1965 | TJ Sokol Nová Paka | ŠK AD Jičín | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Novotný Martin | 21.8.1968 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (3) |
Novotný Pavel | 15.4.1972 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | 17.7.2007 | 17.7.2007 | |
Nudčenko Karel | 5.11.1963 | TJ Sokol Údlice | ŠK UNION Louny | 9.7.2007 | 9.7.2007 | |
Nytra Matěj-Jan | 21.2.1994 | Šach.spol. Frýdek-Místek | Agentura 64 Grygov | 29.5.2007 | 29.5.2007 | |
Nytrová Adéla | 13.4.1992 | Šach.spol. Frýdek-Místek | Agentura 64 Grygov | 29.5.2007 | 29.5.2007 | |
Obšiváčová Hana | 16.5.1976 | Agentura 64 Grygov | TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Omelka Antonín | 7.1.1954 | ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice | Šachový klub Bohnice | 17.9.2007 | 17.9.2007 | technický přestup |
Ondráček Jan | 16.5.1989 | Agentura 64 Grygov | ŠK Sokol Šumperk | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Ondrová Michaela | 24.11.1989 | Kovohutě Břidličná | Tatran Litovel | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Ondřej Ladislav | 5.6.1956 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (3) |
Ondřich Jan | 16.9.1950 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 21.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Opletal Mojmír | 22.4.1941 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 21.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Oral Tomáš | 24.12.1977 | TŽ Třinec | Tatran Litovel | 9.8.2007 | 9.8.2007 | |
Orlíček Karel | 10.5.1955 | TJ Šakal Kozolupy | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Košutka | 13.7.2007 | 13.7.2007 | |
Ott Michal | 29.1.19995 | ŠK Most | DDM Most | 25.7.2007 | 25.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (4) |
Outrata Ondřej | 10.4.1998 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Pačovský Jiří | 1.7.1959 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Pajerský Michal | 11.2.1998 | TJ Desko Liberec | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Palovský Ladislav | 17.1.1979 | SK Slavia Orlová | ŠK Duras BVK | 15.5.2007 | 15.5.2007 | |
Papáček Štěpán | 21.9.1962 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | SK ASIX Praha | 16.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Parma František | 9.2.1956 | Jäkl Karviná | ŠK Inter-Petrovice | 12.7.2007 | 12.7.2007 | |
Parpel Petr | 12.5.1948 | TJ Sokol Tišice | TJ Neratovice | 18.7.2007 | 18.7.2007 | |
Pavel Richard | 4.2.1958 | Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov | 23.7.2007 | 24.7.2007 | |
Pavera Václav | 13.1.1941 | Sokol Háj ve Slezsku | Velká Polom | 18.7.2007 | 18.7.2007 | |
Pavlovec Vladimír | 3.7.1964 | TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Pecháček Tomáš | 12.4.1990 | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (6) |
Pelc Libor | 23.2.1976 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 21.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Pelíšek Daniel | 10.2.1990 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 20.6.2007 | 20.6.2007 | |
Petrovka Michal | 31.3.1992 | Vltavín Besednice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Petružálek Jiří | 29.3.1949 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Petružálek Radim | 14.11.1990 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Petrželka David | 23.3.1992 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Pilař Karel | 8.12.1944 | KK-ŠK Osvětimany | SK Ježov | 16.8.2007 | 16.8.2007 | |
Pinkava Josef | 17.7.1977 | TJ Náchod | TJ Slovan Broumov | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Pištělák Radek | 1.7.1997 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | TJ Bučovice | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (10) |
Piťo Vojtěch | 1.8.1988 | TJ Baník Šardice | ŠK Hodonín | 9.5.2007 | 9.5.2007 | |
Placheta Rostislav | 20.11.1940 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | Šachový klub při MĚÚ Hostomice | 10.8.2007 | 10.8.2007 | |
Plát Vojtěch | 23.1.1994 | ŠK Staré Město | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 27.6.2007 | 27.6.2007 | |
Plecháč Jakub | 26.11.1999 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Plecháč Jan | 11.6.1995 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Plevák Pavel | 30.6.1965 | ŠK Staré Město | Sokol Velehrad | 19.9.2007 | 19.9.2007 | technický přestup |
Plháček Václav | 3.4.1950 | SK Loko Praha | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Plhák Miroslav | 7.2.1950 | Tatran Litovel | ŠK Luká | 22.8.2007 | 22.8.2007 | |
Plodík Michal | 20.8.1997 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Podhorský Petr | 22.3.1945 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 21.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Podlesný Pavel | 11.4.1960 | ŠK Šenov | TJ Slovan Havířov | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Pochobradský Libor | 28.3.1996 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Pokorný Jaromír | 13.2.1992 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Polách Daneš | 16.6.1975 | Sokol Rudice | Spartak Adamov | 6.6.2007 | 6.6.2007 | |
Polák Tomáš | 24.4.1974 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | ŠK Zlín | 27.8.2007 | 28.7.2007 | |
Porjes Ladislav | 21.11.1921 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Portych Václav | 17.6.1951 | Sokol Hradec Králové | ŠK Lípa | 17.7.2007 | 17.7.2007 | |
Prachařová Kateřina | 19.1.1996 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Pražák Luděk | 14.8.1978 | Sokol Náchod | TJ Hronov | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Priesol Tomáš | 31.3.1991 | Baník HEXION Sokolov | TJ Spartak Chodov | 15.8.2007 | 15.8.2007 | |
Prkno František | 11.12.1997 | ŠK Most | DDM Most | 25.7.2007 | 25.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (4) |
Procházka Bedřich | 14.7.1949 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Procházka Ivan | 9.6.1946 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (3) |
Procházka Petr | 29.3.1974 | TJ Slavoj Čerčany | TJ JAWA Brodce | 10.7.2007 | 19.7.2007 | |
Procházka Václav | 26.9.1940 | TJ SSZŠ Litvínov | TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom. | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Prokopová Jiřina | 28.8.1992 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov | 22.5.2007 | 25.5.2007 | |
Přibyl Radek | 26.2.1993 | ŠK Tetčice | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 6.8.2007 | 6.8.2007 | |
Pyš Libomír | 8.9.1945 | TJ Vítkov | ŠK Spartak Budišov | 11.7.2007 | 11.7.2007 | |
Raba Milan | 22.4.1950 | ŠK Mahrla Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 5.11.2007 | 5.11.2007 | technický přestup |
Racek Jiří | 14.7.1951 | Sokol Spálené Poříčí | TJ ZČE Plzeň | 16.5.2007 | 16.5.2007 | hromadný přestup (1) |
Rajnyš Vladimír | 17.12.1962 | ŠK Český Krumlov | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 3.9.2007 | 4.9.2007 | |
Rakušan Antonín | 16.4.1942 | ŠK Most | DDM Most | 25.7.2007 | 25.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (4) |
Ramík Zdeněk | 9.2.1958 | ŠK Duras BVK | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 6.8.2007 | 6.8.2007 | |
Reitinger Petr | 29.4.1959 | ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov | TJ SSZŠ Litvínov | 9.7.2007 | 12.7.2007 | |
Reitingerová Iveta | 10.12.1989 | ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov | ŠK Most | 9.7.2007 | 12.7.2007 | |
Rež Matouš | 6.6.1997 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Režný Zdeněk | 10.4.1953 | TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Roháčová Karolína | 1.12.1995 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Roško Luboš | 19.4.1987 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Rozkovec Hynek | 22.7.1948 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Ruml Václav | 5.5.1996 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Ruta Dominik | 23.4.1978 | TJ Slovan Havířov | ŠK Šenov | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Růčka Josef | 2.10.1956 | Sokol Hutisko-Solanec | TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice | 20.8.2007 | 20.8.2007 | |
Růčka Petr | 28.7.1962 | Sokol Hutisko-Solanec | TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice | 20.8.2007 | 20.8.2007 | |
Růžička Filip | 7.5.1993 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Rýdl Pavel | 23.4.1956 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (3) |
Řezníček Dominik | 26.3.1998 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Řezníček Jan | 22.1.1958 | TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim | TJ Sokol Zaječice | 21.8.2007 | 21.8.2007 | |
Sátra Petr | 23.3.1960 | SK Loko Praha | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (2) |
Saučuk Martin | 30.9.1997 | TJ Hronov | Sokol Náchod | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | |
Sedlář Martin | 22.4.1993 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | TJ Bučovice | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (10) |
Sedlář Vít | 6.12.1994 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | TJ Bučovice | 21.6.2007 | 22.6.2007 | |
Seidl Pavel | 9.9.1961 | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (6) |
Schmalz Michal | 27.8.1991 | Sokol Buštěhrad | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Schöndorf Josef | 26.11.1945 | ŠK Hodonín | SK Horáček-Sudoměřice | 21.8.2007 | 21.8.2007 | |
Schuster Petr | 17.10.1942 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | Moravská Slavia Brno | 13.7.2007 | 13.7.2007 | |
Sivák Matěj | 10.10.1997 | ŠK Most | DDM Most | 25.7.2007 | 25.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (4) |
Skácelík Petr | 9.4.1967 | OREL Ořechov | ŠK Bydo Zakřany | 17.7.2007 | 17.7.2007 | |
Skala Lukáš | 15.12.1994 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Skalík Milan | 13.5.1963 | Sokol Hutisko-Solanec | TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice | 20.8.2007 | 20.8.2007 | |
Sládek Jaroslav | 16.6.1959 | Sokol Spálené Poříčí | TJ ZČE Plzeň | 16.5.2007 | 16.5.2007 | hromadný přestup (1) |
Sladovník Tomáš | 7.8.1991 | TJ Jince | ŠK TJ Baník Příbram | 5.9.2007 | 5.9.2007 | |
Slanina Michal | 6.9.1980 | Sokol Kolín | FIMA ČSOB | 30.7.2007 | 30.7.2007 | |
Slavíček Miroslav | 19.6.1959 | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (6) |
Slepánková Radka | 22.2.1977 | ŠK TJ Komořany | SK DDM Vyškov | 31.8.2007 | 4.9.2007 | |
Slížek Josef | 12.11.1935 | Sokol Hutisko-Solanec | TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice | 20.8.2007 | 20.8.2007 | |
Smažík Filip | 6.7.1980 | ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice | TJ Spoje České Budějovice | 27.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Smilek Jan | 10.1.1956 | Sokol Val.Polanka | ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná | 28.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Smižanský Jozef | 17.5.1954 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (3) |
Smižanský Vilém | 31.1.1992 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Snášel Michal | 20.9.1992 | SK Junior Prostějov | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov | 21.6.2007 | 22.6.2007 | |
Sohr Vladimír | 7.2.1966 | Loko Zábřeh | ŠK Sokol Šumperk | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Sochna Dušan | 15.8.1963 | Sokol Bzenec | ŠK Pod Věží | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Sojka Aleš | 29.1.1977 | Slavia Kroměříž | MKS Holešov | 31.8.2007 | 10.9.2007 | |
Souček Jakub | 4.6.1991 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší | 28.5.2007 | 1.6.2007 | |
Soukup Karel | 24.3.1944 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 21.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Soural Jan | 4.7.1976 | TJ Sokol Struhařov | TJ Praha-Pankrác | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | |
Soural Karel | 9.9.1950 | TJ Hronov | Sokol Červený Kostelec | 9.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | |
Spěvák Pavel | 28.4.1955 | Jäkl Karviná | ŠK Inter-Petrovice | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Srba Milan | 2.3.1976 | TJ Sokol Struhařov | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | 27.6.2007 | 27.6.2007 | |
Staněk Bohumil | 12.2.1959 | TJ ZIKUDA Turnov | TJ Rovensko pod Troskami | 17.8.2007 | 17.8.2007 | |
Steinbach Jan | 11.5.1996 | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná | TJ Union Plzeň | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Stodola Jakub | 7.5.1991 | SK Žamberk | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Straka Vojtěch | 4.11.1993 | ŠK Medvědi Zvole | SK OAZA Praha | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Strakáč Petr | 6.3.1964 | Loko Uherský Ostroh | SK Horáček-Sudoměřice | 21.8.2007 | 13.9.2007 | |
Stratil Ladislav | 1.2.1990 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Studnička Tomáš | 15.6.1985 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Studnik Oldřich | 25.3.1941 | VOKD Poruba | TJ Mariánské Hory | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Suchomel Jiří | 2.10.1997 | Vinohrady Brno | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 13.6.2007 | 13.6.2007 | |
Svatoš Jiří | 23.5.1992 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Svoboda Petr | 13.9.1993 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Sysel Jaroslav | 20.5.1979 | ŠK Přeštice | FIMA ČSOB | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Sysel Jiří | 24.9.1967 | ŠK Bydo Zakřany | ŠK Tetčice | 27.8.07 | 27.8.2007 | |
Szotkowski Jakub | 8.1.1997 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | TŽ Třinec | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Šauer Pavel | 24.5.1990 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Šebrle Jaroslav | 24.6.1956 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | TJ Lanškroun | 29.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Šíbl Václav | 26.9.1951 | TJ Lokomotiva Cheb | TJ Slavoj Kyšperk n.O. | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Šilhavý Miroslav | 13.9.1974 | TJ Sokol Neveklov | TJ Lokomotiva Zdice | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Šimčáková Julie | 6.12.1998 | Slavia Kroměříž | Sokol Postoupky | 30.5.2007 | 30.5.2007 | |
Šindelář Pavel | 1.12.1950 | Sportovní klub Prostějov | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov | 15.5.2007 | 15.5.2007 | |
Šíša Zvonimír | 22.5.1945 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (3) |
Šercl Václav | 23.9.1937 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 21.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Šimůnek Jan | 10.9.1994 | TJ Semily | ŠK Libštát | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Škoda Pavel | 10.4.1964 | TJ Náchod | Sokol Červený Kostelec | 11.7.2007 | 7.8.2007 | |
Škorpík Martin | 12.10.1978 | TJ Štefanydes Polička | ŠK Český Krumlov | 3.9.2007 | 4.9.2007 | |
Šnajdr Tomá | 26.6.1957 | ŠK Kladno | ŠK Hotel Merkur | 30.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Šoltysová Andrea | 21.4.1992 | Šachklub města Dobrovice | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 22.8.2007 | 22.8.2007 | |
Šott Pavel | 26.10.1977 | Sokol Plzeň 1 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 16.7.2007 | 16.7.2007 | |
Špačková Milena | 6.5.1948 | ŠK Teplárna Praha-Malešice | ŠK Paha-Smíchov | 4.6.2007 | 4.6.2007 | |
Špírek Adam | 28.1.1978 | TJ Lokomotiva Most | MARTY Baník Most | 16.5.2007 | 16.5.2007 | |
Špirhanzl Radek | 11.11.1963 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | SK Loko Praha | 10.8.2007 | 10.8.2007 | |
Šrubař Pavel | 19.2.1955 | TJ Spartak TOS Žebrák | SKK-ZP Rokycany | 23.8.2007 | 23.8.2007 | |
Štross František | 27.3.1979 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | DDM Praha 6 | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Štukheil Martin | 20.7.1990 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sázavou | 2.5.2007 | 2.5.2007 | |
Šťastný Radek | 27.1.1989 | Sokol Šakvice | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 13.6.2007 | 13.6.2007 | |
Šuráň Jan | 20.3.1977 | Sokol Plzeň 1 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 22.8.2007 | 22.8.2007 | |
Švancara Petr | 24.11.1968 | Agentura 64 Grygov | Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc | 22.8.2007 | 22.8.2007 | |
Švarc Jan | 29.3.1949 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 21.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Švehla Karel | 15.5.1973 | Sokol Rudice | Spartak Adamov | 6.6.2007 | 6.6.2007 | |
Švub Jan | 13.4.1953 | TJ Lanškroun | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Tadlík Petr | 20.4.1963 | ŠK Česká Lípa | 1.Novoborský ŠK | 27.8.2007 | 27.8.2007 | |
Tajovský Martin | 5.6.1978 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | ŠK Duras BVK | 15.5.2007 | 15.5.2007 | |
Tatarčík Vladimír | 23.4.1950 | Unie Hlubina | TJ Mariánské Hory | 14.6.2007 | 14.6.2007 | |
Tesař Jaromír | 25.1.1961 | ŠK Svitavy | TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí | 20.6.2007 | 20.6.2007 | |
Tilgner Jan | 9.7.1997 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Tilgner Martin | 29.6.1994 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Tláskal Jakub | 23.2.1996 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Toman Ondřej | 4.7.1997 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | TJ Sokol Údlice | 17.5.2007 | 17.5.2007 | |
Tričkov Vasil | 17.3.1969 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | TJ Bohemians Praha | 22.8.2007 | 22.8.2007 | |
Troller Tomáš | 5.2.1996 | ŠK Most | DDM Most | 25.7.2007 | 25.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (4) |
Třasák Ondřej | 29.9.1975 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Tunega František | 21.4.1945 | TJ Jiskra SKZŠ Heřmanův Městec | ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany | 1.6.2007 | 5.6.2007 | |
Tupý Martin | 17.3.1977 | Agentura 64 Grygov | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 6.8.2007 | 6.8.2007 | |
Turner Radek | 17.10.1969 | Sokol Domažlice | Sokol Plzeň 1 | 31.8.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Tvrdý Radovan | 30.7.2007 | VSK Universita Brno | ŠK 64 Brno | 16.8.2007 | 16.8.2007 | |
Týn Marek | 2.10.1995 | VOKD Poruba | TJ Slovan Havířov | 28.8.2007 | 28.8.2007 | |
Uherek Jan | 28.6.1936 | ŠK Svinov | Dynamo DP Ostrava | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Uhmann Jan | 31.12.1949 | OREL Ořechov | ŠK Bydo Zakřany | 27.6.2007 | 27.6.2007 | |
Uhmann Jan | 5.6.1983 | VSK Universita Brno | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 31.8.2007 | 4.9.2007 | |
Uquitz Rudolf | 23.2.1960 | Sokol Chotěbuz | Slavoj Český Těšín | 17.7.2007 | 19.7.2007 | |
Urbánek Josef | 9.3.1939 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Vesselovsky Serguei | 26.1.1952 | Agentura 64 Grygov | Jäkl Karviná | 3.9.2007 | 4.9.2007 | |
Vít Jiří | 2.5.1975 | TJ Desko Liberec | TJ Slavia Liberec | 7.8.2007 | 7.8.2007 | |
Vacek Aleš | 12.10.1990 | Sokol Tábor | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov | 11.9.2007 | 11.9.2007 | |
Vágner Patrik | 22.3.1979 | Sokol Náchod | TJ Náchod | 1.8.2007 | 1.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (7) |
Vaidiš René | 21.9.1974 | Sokol Spálené Poříčí | TJ ZČE Plzeň | 16.5.2007 | 16.5.2007 | hromadný přestup (1) |
Valenta Vít | 9.3.1978 | Loko Zábřeh | ŠK Sokol Šumperk | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Valenz Miroslav | 11.1.1980 | TJ Spoje České Budějovice | Sokol Domažlice | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Vančura Daniel | 7.8.1997 | DDM ALFA Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (5) |
Vančura Jakub | 14.1.1998 | TJ Loko Trutnov | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany | 25.5.2007 | 28.5.2007 | |
Vaněk Tomáš | 11.4.1993 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov | 22.5.2007 | 25.5.2007 | |
Vanko Jiří | 29.4.1956 | Baník HEXION Sokolov | ŠK Global Sokolov | 31.8.2007 | 13.9.2007 | |
Vašenda Robin | 6.7.1989 | VOKD Poruba | Dynamo DP Ostrava | 25.7.2007 | 25.7.2007 | |
Vávra Pavel | 23.3.1976 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | SK Litoměřice | 2.8.2007 | 2.8.2007 | |
Vávra Zdeněk | 15.6.1924 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | TJ USK Praha | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | hromadný přestup (11) |
Velecký Viktor | 10.2.1974 | TJ Hronov | TJ Náchod | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Vesecký Martin | 16.7.1992 | Sokol Pečky | Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov | 20.7.2007 | 20.7.2007 | |
Vnouček Pavel | 24.11.1967 | ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřany | TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice | 8.8.2007 | 8.8.2007 | |
Vodička Pavel | 5.3.1970 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Vohralík Vítězslav | 25.6.2007 | Alfa Praha - ŠK MF | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | 26.6.2007 | 26.6.2007 | hromadný přestup (3) |
Voldánová Barbora | 6.8.1994 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Volejník Pavel | 24.7.1937 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | 17.7.2007 | 17.7.2007 | |
Volný Patrik | 14.9.1992 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | TŽ Třinec | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Votava Jan | 16.12.1950 | Pálava Mikulov | ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice | 31.8.2007 | 31.8.2007 | |
Vrána Karel | 28.5.1951 | TJ Sokol Tišice | TJ Neratovice | 18.7.2007 | 18.7.2007 | |
Vrtal Jaroslav | 16.4.1952 | Sokol Bzenec | SK Boršice | 7.8.2007 | 7.8.2007 | |
Wágner Adam | 10.11.1993 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Weber Tomáš | 30.11.1994 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | ŠK Duras BVK | 28.8.2007 | 28.8.2007 | |
Weberová Michaela | 20.1.1999 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | ŠK Duras BVK | 28.8.2007 | 28.8.2007 | |
Wokurka Karel | 20.11.1952 | TJ Krásná Lípa | ŠK Warnsdorf | 3.9.2007 | 3.9.2007 | |
Zaňka Jaroslav | 27.6.1953 | Sokol Náchod | TJ Náchod | 1.8.2007 | 1.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (7) |
Zavadil Roman | 5.8.1989 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | TJ Bučovice | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (10) |
Zavadilová Jana | 6.5.1986 | TJ Bučovice | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 6.8.2007 | 6.8.2007 | |
Zeinert Michal | 15.9.1989 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Zeithamel Radek | 27.3.1969 | SK Litoměřice | FIMA ČSOB | 30.5.2007 | 30.5.2007 | |
Zelenka Pavel | 6.3.1972 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | 24.8.2007 | 24.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (9) |
Zeman Karel | 14.8.1999 | Vinohrady Brno | ŠK Duras BVK | 25.5.2007 | 25.5.2007 | |
Zemánek Jaroslav | 8.4.1974 | Vinohrady Brno | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | 28.8.2007 | 28.8.2007 | |
Zerdaloglu Vasilis | 16.2.1952 | VSK Universita Brno | ŠK 64 Brno | 16.8.2007 | 16.8.2007 | |
Zibura Ladislav | 15.6.1992 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Zlámal František | 22.12.1947 | VMS Sosnová Lichnov | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | 14.6.2007 | 14.6.2007 | |
Zörklerová Eliška | 18.7.1993 | ŠK EMERGE Mladá Boleslav | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 30.8.2007 | 30.8.2007 | |
Žabenský Jaroslav | 21.2.1978 | ŠK TJ Komořany | TJ Bučovice | 3.9.2007 | 5.9.2007 | |
Žahour Daniel | 12.7.1994 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klub | 13.8.2007 | 13.8.2007 | hromadný přestup (8) |
Žídek Pavel | 13.4.1966 | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. | 31.7.2007 | 31.7.2007 | hromadný přestup (6) |
Židek Václav | 1.6.1984 | ŠKTP Hrabyně | VOKD Poruba | 29.8.2007 | 29.8.2007 | |
Žilka Štěpán | 11.11.198 | Agentura 64 Grygov | Tatran Litovel | 7.8.2007 | 7.8.2007 | |
Žitný Petr | 20.4.1973 | ŠK VA Brno | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 6.8.2007 | 6.8.2007 |
Stav k 26.11.2007
Všechny žádosti o přestup byly vyřízeny.