Příjmení, jméno | Narození | Mateřský oddíl | Nový oddíl | Došlo | Vyřízeno | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acs František | 31.3.1946 | TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice | ŠK Bystřanští jezdci Bystřeny | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
2 | Ahn Tuan Jan | 2.11.1993 | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 1.9.2002 | 2.9.2002 |
3 | Albertovič Lukáš | 30.6.1977 | VOKD Poruba | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
4 | Bačo Ján | 31.7.1957 | ŠK Kladno | ESCADDO ŠK při 1. ZŠ Kladno | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
5 | Baláček Tadeáš | 17.4.1995 | TJ Sokol Velim | DDM Kolín | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
6 | Balcárek Stanislav | 19.1.1958 | Sokol Vrahovice | Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc | 15.7.2003 | 16.7.2003 |
7 | Barci Arpád | 19.5.1964 | ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc | TJ Rožnov p/Radhoštěm | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
8 | Bareš Jaroslav | 30.3.1965 | ŠK Česká Lípa | TJ Jiskra Cvikov | 2.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
9 | Bažant Petr | 21.10.1982 | ŠK Staré Město | Jäkl Karviná | 2.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
10 | Bažík Michal | 24.9.1987 | ŠK Hodonín | ŠO Velké Pavlovice | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
11 | Bažík Petr | 19.4.1986 | ŠK Hodonín | ŠO Velké Pavlovice | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
12 | Bednarz Valdemar | 15.12.1967 | Lokomotiva Petrovice | SK Stonava | 26.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
13 | Beil Martin | 25.8.2003 | A-64 Grygov | Tatran Litovel | 26.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
14 | Beil Ondřej | 23.2.1989 | A-64 Grygov | Slavoj Bruntál | 26.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
15 | Berezjuk Sergej | 10.2.1960 | ŠK Frýdek-Místek | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | 2.7.2003 | 2.7.2003 |
16 | Boštík Vladimír | 7.4.1957 | ŠK KDJS Sedlčany | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
17 | Bouda Jiří | 15.11.1950 | TJ Union Plzeň | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Kušutka | 17.7.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
18 | Bouzek Tomáš | 2.2.1988 | Sokol Český Brod | Polabí Sokol Joly | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
19 | Bradáč Roman | 26.5.1970 | JE Dukovany | TJ Třebíč | 8.8.2003 | 8.8.2003 |
20 | Bradáč Zdeněk | 27.2.1987 | ŠK SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
21 | Brokeš František | 15.10.1973 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | 11.7.2003 | 11.7.2003 |
22 | Brychta David | 29.9.1982 | DDM Telč | TJ Náměš n/Oslavou | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
23 | Brychta Jan | 19.10.1983 | DDM Telč | TJ Náměš n/Oslavou | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
24 | Březovják Karel | 26.10.1959 | Sokol Dobrá | Dynamo DP Ostrava | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
25 | Břoušek Jiří | 12.12.1952 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | TJ Rožnov p/Radhoštěm | 19.6.2003 | 19.6.2003 |
26 | Buchníček Petr | 26.6.1974 | ŠK Brno-Žabovřesky | Agentura 64 Grygov | 8.7.2003 | 8.7.2003 |
27 | Búřilová Petra | 31.7.1987 | Lokomotiva Brno | Vinohrady Brno | 4.8.2003 | 5.8.2003 |
28 | Cagašík Tomáš | 30.1.1977 | Spartak PS Přerov | OREL Ořechov | 1.9.2003 | 5.9.2003 |
29 | Carboch Ladislav | 4.8.1946 | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem | TJ Spartak Ústí nad Labem | 1.9.2003 | 10.9.2003 |
30 | Ceplecha Tomáš | 11.9.1971 | TJ ČZ Strakonice | Sokol Písek | 29.8.2003 | 5.9.2003 |
31 | Cerha Michal | 8.7.1971 | TJ Sokol Náchod | TJ Náchod | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
32 | Cvek Jaroslav | 10.1.1957 | Klub šachistů Štětí | ŠK Litoměřické dámy | 25.8.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
33 | Čechura Petr | 14.1.1979 | TJ Sokol Náchod | TJ Náchod | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
34 | Černý Václav | 17.3.1987 | TJ Spartak Klenčí p.Čerchovem | TJ Union Plzeň | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
35 | Červený Martin | 28.9.1983 | TJ Štefanydes Polička | ŠK Duras BVK | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
36 | Čupr Jiří | 5.5.1959 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
37 | Daněk Roman | 4.4.1993 | ŠK Sulimov | Sokol Postoupky | 2.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
38 | Daniel Jiří | 27.4.1989 | ŠK DDM Nymburk | Sokol Nymburk | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
39 | Daniš Matěj | 18.7.1993 | SK Slavia Orlová | OS Rychvald | 27.6.2003 | 27.6.2003 |
40 | Daniš Peter | 6.2.1966 | SK Slavia Orlová | OS Rychvald | 27.6.2003 | 27.6.2003 |
41 | Daniš Peter | 2.8.1989 | SK Slavia Orlová | OS Rychvald | 27.6.2003 | 27.6.2003 |
42 | Del Favero Karel | 10.5.1937 | Lokomotiva Brno | ŠK Bydo Zakřany | 5.9.2003 | 5.9.2003 |
43 | Dittrich Jiří | 11.4.2003 | ŠK VA Brno | Moravská Slavia Brno | 21.5.2003 | 22.5.2003 |
44 | Dobiáš Vojtěch | 9.3.1991 | ŠK DDM Nymburk | Sokol Nymburk | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
45 | Doktorová Kateřina | 28.4.1982 | ŠK DDM Nymburk | Sokol Nymburk | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
46 | Doležal Martin | 14.4.1962 | TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | ŘEMDIH Strmilov | 1.9.2003 | 22.9.2003 |
47 | Doležel Jiří | 30.6.1957 | ŠK Šumperk | TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
48 | Drahoňovský Ivo | 7.3.1976 | Orel Přepeře | ŠO Slavie Turnov | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
49 | Drahota Aleš | 14.7.1989 | ŠK DDM Nymburk | Polabí Sokol Joly | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
50 | Drahovzal Milan | 13.4.1948 | Spartak Adamov | ŠK Garde Lipovec | 17.7.2003 | 17.7.2003 |
51 | Dudek Josef | 21.1.1973 | Sokol Pečky | Sokol Český Brod | 26.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
52 | Dufek Jiří | 2.6.1974 | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí nad Labem | TJ Spartak Ústí nad Labem | 1.9.2003 | 10.9.2003 |
53 | Dunajčík Jíří | 28.8.1955 | TJ Spartak Police nad Metují | TJ Náchod | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
54 | Dvořák Bohumil | 26.1.1967 | Pálava Mikulov | Sokol ČOS Vranovice | 6.8.2003 | 7.8.2003 |
55 | Dvořák Miloš | 10.2.1944 | TJ Baník Vamberk | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 21.8.2003 | 21.8.2003 |
56 | Dvořák Tomáš | 16.9.1982 | ŠK Frýdek-Místek | Jäkl Karviná | 2.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
57 | Eisner Oldřich | 2.2.1984 | Sokol Český Brod | Sokol Pečky | 12.8.2003 | 12.8.2003 |
58 | Erbrt Vojtěch | 7.9.1993 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší | 27.8.2003 | 27.8.2003 |
59 | Fabian Zdeněk | 20.4.1962 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
60 | Felkl Karel | 23.11.1935 | ŠK Kladno | ESCADDO ŠK při 1. ZŠ Kladno | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
61 | Fišer Rudolf | 25.7.1940 | TJ Třebíč | JE Dukovany | 8.8.2003 | 8.8.2003 |
62 | Forman Miroslav | 19.1.1951 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
63 | Formánek Jan | 7.11.1986 | TJ Slavoj České Budějovice | TJ Spolana Neratovice | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
64 | Glaser Jiří | 27.11.1962 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | ŠK Velešín | 18.7.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
65 | Glaserová Pavla | 16.9.1968 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | ŠK Velešín | 18.7.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
66 | Gloza Petr | 5.3.1970 | Sokol Litenčice | T.J. Sokol Morkovice | 16.7.2003 | 16.7.2003 |
67 | Godla Milan | 4.3.1982 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
68 | Gogela Vladislav | 24.10.1941 | Sokol Slavičín | SC MEZ Brumov | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
69 | Goldobin Tomáš | 16.4.1974 | TJ Sokol Kšice | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
70 | Gubenko Vladislav | 23.8.1994 | ŠK DDM Nymburk | Sokol Nymburk | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
71 | Ha Tuan Ngoc Josef | 27.8.1991 | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | 1.9.2002 | 2.9.2002 |
72 | Halla Jiří | 10.4.1947 | Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | CAISSA Úholičky | 4.8.2003 | 5.8.2003 |
73 | Haluska Alois | 27.10.1956 | Tatran Litovel | Agentura 64 Grygov | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
74 | Hanák František | 23.8.1976 | Sportovní klub Prostějov | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov | 16.6.2003 | 16.6.2003 |
75 | Hanuš Petr | 2.7.1957 | TJ Sokol Chvalšiny | ŠK Český Krumlov | 30.9.2003 | 3.10.2003 |
76 | Havel Martin | 8.2.1967 | SK Litoměřice | FIMA ČSOB | 21.8.2003 | 21.8.2003 |
77 | Havlíček František | 19.12.1938 | ŠK Global Sokolov | TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
78 | Hégr David | 17.1.1977 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
79 | Hlaváček Pavel | 28.9.1990 | Spartak PS Přerov | Sokol Postoupky | 8.7.2003 | 8.7.2003 |
80 | Hlíva Tomáš | 12.4.1973 | Topstav Slov.Slavia-UH | ŠK Staré Město | 14.8.2003 | 14.8.2003 |
81 | Hodovský Jiří | 19.2.1973 | ŠK ZLÍNTERM | ŠK Trinom Zlín | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
82 | Holiš Jaroslav | 30.12.1963 | Tatra Kopřivnice | TJ Nový Jičín | 1.9.2003 | 12.9.2003 |
83 | Horák Karel | 12.10.1937 | Moravská Slavia Brno | Sokol Střelice | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
84 | Horák Michal | 29.7.1974 | SK Děčín | TJ SSZŠ Litvínov | 5.9.2003 | 5.9.2003 |
85 | Hostička František | 27.11.1952 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
86 | Houška Bohumil | 14.7.1938 | TJ Slavia SČE Děčín | Sokol Nymburk | 6.10.2003 | 6.10.2003 |
87 | Hrabal Petr | 26.6.1971 | HTJ Odra Ostrava | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | 25.6.2003 | 25.6.2003 |
88 | Hradil Radek | 24.6.1978 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
89 | Hrachovec Petr | 17.11.1986 | Sokol Vrahovice | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov | 11.6.2003 | 12.6.2003 |
90 | Hrdina Zděněk | 9.4.1947 | TJ Spartak Kosičky | Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
91 | Hrivňák Daniel | 22.12.1966 | VOKD Poruba | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
92 | Hrubeš Pavel | 12.1.1971 | SK Žamberk | TJ Lanškroun | 8.8.2003 | 11.8.2003 |
93 | Hruška Ondřej | 3.8.1990 | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov | Sokol Tábor | 5.9.2003 | 5.9.2003 |
94 | Hubka Roland | 13.1.1962 | ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní | TJ Sokol Kšice | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
95 | Hübner Petr | 19.1.1988 | TJ Slavia Liberec | TJ Union Plzeň | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
96 | Hurt Lukáš | 4.6.1984 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | TJ Lanškroun | 8.8.2003 | 11.8.2003 |
97 | Hyžák Jan | 17.10.1946 | Sokol Val. Polanka | ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná | 30.6.2003 | 1.7.2003 |
98 | Chlad Jaroslav | 9.9.1949 | TJ Spartak Kosičky | Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
99 | Chládek Václav | 12.4.1954 | ZD Kunvald | TJ Lanškroun | 27.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
100 | Chmelík Jiří | 15.4.1944 | ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov | MARTY Baník Most | 4.6.2003 | 4.6.2003 |
101 | Chromeček Oldřich | 20.2.1944 | ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna | TJ Bučovice | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
102 | Jakubčík Jiří | 15.6.1966 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
103 | Jambor Jiří | 3.12.1990 | TJ Zlaté Hory | Tatran Litovel | 22.5.2003 | 22.5.2003 |
104 | Janda Pavel | 13.11.1975 | PSK Union Praha | FIMA ČSOB | 6.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
105 | Jandl Miroslav | 6.2.1929 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
106 | Janíček Lubomír | 20.3.1956 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
107 | Janků Jiří | 25.12.1966 | TJ Slovan Praha-Bohnice | FIMA ČSOB | 21.8.2003 | 21.8.2003 |
108 | Jansa Vlastimil | 27.11.1942 | ŠK Dům armády Praha | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 15.7.2003 | 16.7.2003 |
109 | Jirsa Lukáš | 29.4.1987 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
110 | Jirušek Zdeněk | 22.5.1950 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
111 | Jonáš Vlastimil | 18.11.1963 | TJ ŠK Dobruška | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 14.8.2003 | 14.8.2003 |
112 | Juřek Josef | 18.8.1954 | Sokol Plzeň 1 | Polabí Sokol Joly | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
113 | Kačírek Petr | 5.2.1976 | Polabí Sokol Joly | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 25.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
114 | Kadeřábek Pavel | 26.1.1944 | ŠK Duras BVK | ŠK Bydo Zakřany | 20.8.2003 | 20.8.2003 |
115 | Kadlučka Jiří | 13.2.1942 | SK Stonava | Lokomotiva Petrovice | 26.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
116 | Kaftan Petr | 31.7.1996 | ŠK PORG Praha | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | 26.5.2003 | 26.5.2003 |
117 | Kachlík Lubomír | 27.9.1957 | TJ Nové Veselí na Moravě | Sokol Jámy | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
118 | Kaňok Jaroslav | 18.9.1959 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
119 | Kaňovský David | 3.1.1986 | TJ Náměš n/Oslavou | Agentura 64 Grygov | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
120 | Kaplan Tomáš | 25.1.1969 | TJ Bohemia Poděbrady | Polabí Sokol Joly | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
121 | Kavach Ladislav | 29.7.1953 | ŠK Česká spořitelna Praha | ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
122 | Kavalír Jan | 31.1.1989 | TJ Malá Haná Knínice | Makkabi Boskovice | 24.2.2003 | 5.5.2003 |
123 | Kejík František | 12.1.1959 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
124 | Knopp René | 3.8.1973 | Sokol Chotěbuz | SK Stonava | 7.8.2003 | 7.8.2003 |
125 | Kociňák Rostislav | 24.2.1969 | Sokol Litenčice | T.J. Sokol Morkovice | 16.7.2003 | 16.7.2003 |
126 | Kocur Walter | 5.12.1960 | ŠKTP Hrabyně | MSA Dolní Benešov | 17.7.2003 | 19.7.2003 |
127 | Kodeš Vít | 17.4.1993 | ŠK DDM Nymburk | Sokol Nymburk | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
128 | Kolář Petr | 12.2.1990 | ŠK DDM Nymburk | Sokol Nymburk | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
129 | Kondratiev Igor | 15.9.1959 | TJ SK Kravaře | Sokol Jakartovice | 30.6.2003 | 30.6.2003 |
130 | Kopecký Břetislav | 30.8.1957 | Slavia Havířov | Lokomotiva Petrovice | 10.7.2003 | 10.7.2003 |
131 | Korbuth Roland | 7.2.1967 | SK Litoměřice | FIMA ČSOB | 21.8.2003 | 21.8.2003 |
132 | Kořenek Jan | 25.4.1977 | Spartak PS Přerov | Sokol Radslavice | 18.7.2003 | 18.7.2003 |
133 | Kořenová Martina | 26.4.1975 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | TJ Tourist Biomedika Říčany | 26.8.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
134 | Koutný Petr | 14.3.1978 | Sokol Slavičín | TJ Vlčnov | 1.9.2003 | 10.9.2003 |
135 | Kovář Josef | 5.7.1946 | Sokol Val. Polanka | ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná | 30.6.2003 | 1.7.2003 |
136 | Kowolowski Vít | 24.11.1981 | TŽ Třinec | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
137 | Koyš Milan | 28.10.1964 | TcJ Sokol Benešov | ŠK Česká spořitelna Praha | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
138 | Kozák Pavel | 20.9.1959 | ŠK Jeseník | MSA Dolní Benešov | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
139 | Kozel Miroslav | 12.4.1971 | TJ Slovan Praha-Bohnice | FIMA ČSOB | 21.8.2003 | 21.8.2003 |
140 | Kraus Petr | 13.6.1988 | ŠK Jeseník | TJ Zlaté Hory | 19.5.2003 | 19.5.2003 |
141 | Kretschmer Jaroslav | 16.3.1952 | Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | CAISSA Úholičky | 4.8.2003 | 5.8.2003 |
142 | Krch Ladislav | 15.8.1969 | Sokol Tábor | TJ Textilana Nové Město p.Smrkem | 10.9.2003 | 10.9.2003 |
143 | Krinke Josef | 16.7.1941 | ŠK Kladno | ESCADDO ŠK při 1. ZŠ Kladno | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
144 | Krischke Arnold | 31.8.1963 | ŠK Rakovník | TcJ Sokol Benešov | 5.9.2003 | 5.9.2003 |
145 | Krummer Jan | 2.3.1956 | Sokol Hnátnice | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
146 | Krupička Vojtěch | 17.6.1946 | Sokol Javornice | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 14.8.2003 | 14.8.2003 |
147 | Krutina Miroslav | 25.11.1955 | Sokol Domažlice | TJ Viktorie Praha-Žižkov | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
148 | Křepelka Milan | 28.3.1966 | Sokol Háj ve Slezsku | VOKD Poruba | 22.9.2003 | 22.9.2003 |
149 | Křížek František | 28.11.1946 | ŠK Veselí n/Moravou | SK Boršice | 1.7.2003 | 1.7.2003 |
150 | Kuba Jindřich | 11.5.1986 | Slavoj Bruntál | Slezan Opava | 15.7.2003 | 16.7.2003 |
151 | Kuba Stanislav | 10.1.1952 | Sokol Domažlice | Sokol Kdyně | 11.8.2003 | 11.8.2003 |
152 | Kubíček Robert | 30.4.1976 | MSA Dolní Benešov | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | 6.8.2003 | 7.8.2003 |
153 | Kubizňák Josef | ŠK Spořitelna Praha | TJ Banka Praha | 6.6.2003 | 6.6.2003 | |
154 | Kudlička Robert | 4.9.1968 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
155 | Kufel Pavol | 16.4.1975 | TJ Krupka | TJ Bonex Teplice | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
156 | Kuchynková Lucie | 24.4.1995 | ŠK Hustopeče | Tatran Poštorná | 3.6.2003 | 3.6.2003 |
157 | Kupčík Zdeněk | 2.11.1959 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
158 | Kupka Aleš | 10.3.1965 | HTJ Odra Ostrava | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | 25.6.2003 | 25.6.2003 |
159 | Kuzin Tomáš | 15.1.1991 | ŠK Pionýr Věž Praha-Zbraslav | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | 11.7.2003 | 11.7.2003 |
160 | Kuželka Václav | 7.4.1982 | TJ Slavoj Kyšperk n.O. | TJ Baník Habartov | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
161 | Lácha Jan | 13.3.1951 | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice | SK Litoměřice | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
162 | Láznička Viktor | 9.1.1988 | TJ Synthesia Pardubice | ŠK Infinity Pardubice | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
163 | Leiner Raimund | 11.4.1937 | TJ Lokomotiva Praha | ŠK Karlovy Vary | 10.7.2003 | 10.7.2003 |
164 | Lhotský Michal | 12.10.1972 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | TJ Praha-Pankrác | 27.8.2003 | 27.8.2003 |
165 | Libich Jan | 28.12.1978 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava | 1. ŠK Jihlava | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
166 | Libich Jan | 31.5.1953 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava | 1. ŠK Jihlava | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
167 | Liška Jiří | 28.5.1947 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | SK Tokajík Chomutov | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
168 | Lorenc Tomáš | 6.2.1967 | TJ Synthesia Pardubice | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
169 | Lysá Jana | 25.8.1962 | TJ Krupka | ŠK Přeštice | 3.7.2003 | 3.7.2003 |
170 | Macák Miroslav | 30.12.1970 | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany | ŠK Kladno | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
171 | Macík Milan | 21.10.1975 | ŠO Skorošice | Řetězárna Česká Ves | 6.8.2003 | 7.8.2003 |
172 | Maglia Pavel | 24.5.1952 | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | TJ Tašovice | 11.8.2003 | 11.8.2003 |
173 | Mach Stanislav | 14.12.1978 | Sokol Plzeň 1 | TJ ZČE Plzeň | 27.6.2003 | 30.6.2003 |
174 | Majetič Radim | 16.10.1979 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
175 | Malinovský Karel | 30.4.1957 | Sokol Postoupky | Slavia Kroměříž | 18.7.2003 | 18.7.2003 |
176 | Malinovský Karel | 17.4.1988 | Sokol Postoupky | Agentura 64 Grygov | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
177 | Marek Aleš | 29.8.1948 | Sokol Kamenice | Gambit Jihlava | 27.6.2003 | 27.6.2003 |
178 | Marek Jiří | 3.3.1962 | Topstav Slov.Slavia-UH | ŠK Staré Město | 14.8.2003 | 14.8.2003 |
179 | Marek Jiří | 28.2.1958 | ŠK Hodonín | PROSTOR Šach | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
180 | Markovič Milan | 13.7.1963 | ŠK Hustopeče | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | 1.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
181 | Martinák Tomáš | 19.2.1975 | Dynamo DP Ostrava | TJ Sokol Těrlicko | 14.5.2003 | 20.5.2003 |
182 | Máslík Vojtěch | 12.3.1993 | ŠK DDM Nymburk | Sokol Nymburk | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
183 | Mašek Jan | TJ Sokol Bor u Tachova | TJ Sokol Kšice | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 | |
184 | Matějka František | 2.11.1967 | SK Slavia Orlová | OS Rychvald | 27.6.2003 | 27.6.2003 |
185 | Matlocha Jan | 24.6.1986 | Slavoj Bruntál | ŠK Jeseník | 5.9.2003 | 5.9.2003 |
186 | Matouš Lubomír | 4.9.1969 | ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí | ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 21.8.2003 | 21.8.2003 |
187 | Matoušek Petr | 5.8.1971 | Sportovní klub Prostějov | Agentura 64 Grygov | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
188 | Maxa Ludvík | 5.8.1942 | Sokol Plzeň 1 | TJ ZČE Plzeň | 27.6.2003 | 27.6.2003 |
189 | Mazánek Kamil | 29.6.1970 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | ŠK Kladno | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
190 | Medová Nikola | 14.8.1190 | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov | Sokol Tábor | 5.9.2003 | 5.9.2003 |
191 | Michálek Miroslav | 26.11.1959 | ŠK Gordic Jihlava | TJ Třebíč | 25.8.2003 | 27.8.2003 |
192 | Míka Petr | 13.4.1974 | Sokol Kamenice | 1. ŠK Jihlava | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
193 | Mintěl Milan | 5.4.1957 | Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | CAISSA Úholičky | 4.8.2003 | 5.8.2003 |
194 | Misař Aleš | 19.1.1984 | ŠK DDM Nymburk | Sokol Nymburk | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
195 | Misař Jakub | 28.3.1990 | PSK Znojmo | ŠO ŠSK SPgŠ a G Znojmo | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
196 | Mitreski Stojan | 17.3.1953 | Klub šachistů Štětí | ŠK Litoměřické dámy | 25.8.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
197 | Mojžíšek Jiří | 7.4.1979 | Sokol Postoupky | TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky | 10.7.2003 | 10.7.2003 |
198 | Morava Tomáš | 16.3.1967 | TJ Slovan Praha-Bohnice | FIMA ČSOB | 21.8.2003 | 21.8.2003 |
199 | Mucha Břetislav | 1.3.1940 | Slezský ŠK Opava | Lokomotiva Krnov | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
200 | Musil Milan | 20.2.1958 | Klub šachistů Štětí | ŠK Litoměřické dámy | 25.8.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
201 | Nábělek Marek | 12.10.1987 | Slezan Opava | Slavoj Bruntál | 22.8.2003 | 22.8.2003 |
201 | Navara David | 27.3.1985 | ŠK Dům armády Praha | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 15.7.2003 | 16.7.2003 |
202 | Navrátil Michal | 2.6.1973 | TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky | T.J. Sokol Morkovice | 16.7.2003 | 16.7.2003 |
203 | Necit Milan | 28.9.1986 | ŠK DDM Nymburk | Sokol Nymburk | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
204 | Nechyba Ilja | 2.10.1963 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | SK Tokajík Chomutov | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
205 | Netopil Martin | 8.11.1972 | TJ Bučovice | ŠK TJ Komořany | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
206 | Nevole Vladimír | 22.5.1931 | SK Holcim Prachovice | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 25.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
207 | Novák Jindřich | 23.2.1967 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | TJ Praga-Praha | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
208 | Novák Jiří | 19.1.1942 | Sokol Vrahovice | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov | 11.6.2003 | 12.6.2003 |
209 | Novák Luboš | 12.3.1968 | Orel Přepeře | TJ Sokol Koberovy | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
210 | Novák Michal | 2.4.1975 | Sokol Plzeň 1 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 1.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
211 | Novák Pavel | 16.3.1980 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | Sokol Plzeň 1 | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
212 | Novosák Jiří | 24.3.1979 | A-64 Grygov | ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 30.6.2003 | 30.6.2003 |
213 | Novotný Michal | 26.4.1976 | PSK Znojmo | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
214 | Novotný Roman | 30.11.1979 | ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou | ŠK Emerge Mladá Boleslav | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
215 | Odvárka Stanislav | 13.8.1979 | ŠK Infinity Pardubice | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
216 | Olšar Zdeněk | 9.12.1951 | Lokomotiva Petrovice | SK Stonava | 26.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
217 | Ondrová Michaela | 24.11.1989 | Kovohutě Břidličná | Slavoj Bruntál | 22.8.2003 | 22.8.2003 |
218 | Oreský Jan | 27.11.1990 | ŠK Česká Lípa | TJ Desko Liberec | 23.5.2003 | 10.6.2003 |
219 | Pačovský Jiří | 1.7.1959 | ŠK Infinity Pardubice | TJ Synthesia Pardubice | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
220 | Padevět Pavel | 31.1.1975 | ŠK Kladno | ESCADDO ŠK při 1. ZŠ Kladno | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
221 | Pala Jiří | 5.4.1963 | Sokol Fryčovice | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
222 | Palla Stanislav | 10.8.1946 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | TJ Lanškroun | 8.8.2003 | 11.8.2003 |
223 | Papšík Miroslav | 3.2.1961 | Sokol Val. Polanka | ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná | 30.6.2003 | 1.7.2003 |
224 | Pašek Martin | 15.1.1972 | TJ DIOSS Nýřany | ŠK ZO Sklo Union Heřmanova Hu | 15.8.2003 | 15.8.2003 |
225 | Páal Luboš | 9.6.1942 | ŠK Česká spořitelna Praha | TJ Praha-Pankrác | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
226 | Pechek Jan | 20.12.1954 | TJ Spartak Ústí nad Labem | TJ Chlumec | 5.9.2003 | 5.9.2003 |
227 | Petr Martin | 23.8.1988 | Sokol Hradec Králové | TJ Synthesia Pardubice | 1.9.2003 | 7.10.2003 |
228 | Petráček Jiří | 11.5.1971 | Sokol Hnátnice | TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
229 | Pfeifer Miroslav | 13.11.1969 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | TJ Praga-Praha | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
230 | Pisk Petr | 28.6.1974 | ŠK Duras BVK | ŠK Infinity Pardubice | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
231 | Píša Ivo | 17.5.1956 | Sokol Český Brod | Sokol Pečky | 12.8.2003 | 12.8.2003 |
232 | Píša Vladimír | 4.11.1945 | HTJ Odra Ostrava | ŠK U Freda Darkovičky | 25.6.2003 | 25.6.2003 |
233 | Plachý Miloš | 24.3.1972 | TJ Slovan Praha-Bohnice | FIMA ČSOB | 21.8.2003 | 21.8.2003 |
234 | Plát Vojtěch | 23.1.1994 | Slovan Mor. Třebová | ŠK Staré Město | 22.5.2003 | 22.5.2003 |
235 | Poláček Jaroslav | 2.8.1985 | ŠK TJ Komořany | TJ Bučovice | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
236 | Poloch Petr | 5.3.2003 | NH Ostrava | SK Stonava | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
237 | Pražák Ondřej | 31.5.1985 | TJ Jiskra Tanvald | TJ Desko Liberec | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
238 | Prehradná Jana | 16.3.1989 | ŽĎAS Žďár a/S | Sokol Bedřichov | 9.6.2002 | 9.6.2003 |
239 | Procházka Martin | 28.10.2003 | PSK Znojmo | ŠO ŠSK SPgŠ a G Znojmo | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
240 | Prokop Oldřich | 21.11.1950 | ŠK Česká Lípa | TJ Jiskra Cvikov | 2.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
241 | Prokop Oldřich | 26.7.1982 | ŠK Česká Lípa | TJ Jiskra Cvikov | 2.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
242 | Předínský Vladan | 22.4.1976 | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | PROSTOR Šach | 19.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
243 | Přib Josef | 29.8.1943 | ŠK Dům armády Praha | ŠK ODDM Praha 6 | 5.8.2003 | 7.8.2003 |
244 | Příborský Ivo | 4.1.1986 | TJ Union Plzeň | Sokol Plzeň 1 | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
245 | Příborský Ivo | 29.5.1959 | TJ Union Plzeň | Sokol Plzeň 1 | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
246 | Příborský Jan | 29.3.1988 | TJ Union Plzeň | Sokol Plzeň 1 | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
247 | Příborský Marek | 29.3.1988 | TJ Union Plzeň | Sokol Plzeň 1 | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
248 | Přidal Jiří | 24.3.1976 | ŠK Černovice | SK KME-MDDM Kuřim | 1.7.2003 | 1.7.2003 |
249 | Randýsek Leopold | 5.6.1955 | HTJ Odra Ostrava | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | 25.6.2003 | 25.6.2003 |
250 | Rangl Zdeněk | 10.6.1951 | AVZO-STSČ Františkovy Lázně | TJ Slovan Mariánské Lázně | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
251 | Reitinger Petr | 29.4.1959 | ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov | TJ SSZŠ Litvínov | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
252 | Remeš Pavel | 5.6.1972 | TJ Slovan Praha-Bohnice | FIMA ČSOB | 21.8.2003 | 21.8.2003 |
253 | Rickardt Roman | 12.9.1959 | Agentura 64 Grygov | Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc | 3.9.2003 | 15.9.2003 |
254 | Ries Vilém | 23.12.1991 | ŠK Pionýr Věž Praha-Zbraslav | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | 12.6.2003 | 12.6.2003 |
255 | Ringel Zbyněk | 19.3.1979 | TJ Sokol Náchod | TJ Náchod | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
256 | Rosenbaum Vít | 1.7.1991 | TJ Lokomotiva Zdice | Polabí Sokol Joly | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
257 | Růžička František | 19.2.1955 | ŠK 64 Brno | TJ Bučovice | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
258 | Růžička Petr | 22.1.1973 | Tatra Kopřivnice | TŽ Třinec | 19.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
259 | Ryšlink Daniel | 23.4.1973 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | TJ Praga-Praha | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
260 | Sabol Marian | 18.8.1966 | ŠK Vysoké Mýto | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 25.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
261 | Samek Jiří | 23.4.1956 | ORTEX Hradec Králové | ŠK Lípa | 4.8.2003 | 4.8.2003 |
262 | Scziranka Gejza | 3.9.1966 | Slezan Opava | ŠK DDM Třebechovice p/Orebem | 8.8.2003 | 8.8.2003 |
263 | Sedláček Jan | 27.12.1948 | Sokol Hradec Králové | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem | 2.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
264 | Sedlák Luděk | 6.1.1954 | Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | CAISSA Úholičky | 4.8.2003 | 5.8.2003 |
265 | Semerdžiev Stefan | 19.9.1974 | Klub šachistů Štětí | ŠK Litoměřické dámy | 25.8.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
266 | Shejbal Jaroslav | 7.10.1993 | DDM Horní Počernice | Tourist Biomedica Říčany | 21.5.2003 | 22.5.2003 |
267 | Schlosser Miroslav | 10.9.1960 | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | SK Tokajík Chomutov | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
268 | Schuster Petr | 17.10.1942 | ŠK 64 Brno | Moravská Slavia Brno | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
269 | Sládek Vladislav | 24.4.1979 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | TJ Bučovice | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
270 | Slovák Pavel | 3.4.1977 | Sokol Val. Polanka | ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná | 30.6.2003 | 1.7.2003 |
271 | Sluka Radek | 28.1.1976 | ŠK Brno-Žabovřesky | Agentura 64 Grygov | 8.7.2003 | 8.7.2003 |
272 | Smékal Jiří | 10.3.1935 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov | 4.9.2003 | 4.9.2003 |
273 | Smištík Milan | 11.2.1981 | Lokomotiva Brno | Loko Uherský Ostroh | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
274 | Smolka Jan | 23.6.1946 | ŠO TP Nova Kladno | ESCADDO ŠK při 1. ZŠ Kladno | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
275 | Solil Roman | 14.12.1970 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | TJ Lanškroun | 27.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
276 | Soukal Petr | 19.9.1940 | PDA Loko České Budějovice | ŠK Dům armády Praha | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
277 | Soukup Alois | 4.1.1968 | TJ Union Plzeň | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Kušutka | 17.7.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
278 | Soural Jan | 4.7.1976 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | TJ Praha-Pankrác | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
279 | Soural Karel | 9.9.1950 | TJ Náchod | TJ Hronov | 25.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
280 | Spisar Martin | 23.8.1974 | Sokol Přemyslovice | Sokol Vrahovice | 2.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
281 | Splítek Luboš | 5.3.1949 | Sokol Hradec Králové | ŠK Lípa | 21.8.2003 | 21.8.2003 |
282 | Stabrava Lukáš | 6.6.1988 | ŠK Jeseník | Řetězárna Česká Ves | 25.4.2003 | 6.5.2003 |
283 | Stabrava Martin | 5.2.1987 | ŠK Jeseník | Řetězárna Česká Ves | 25.4.2003 | 6.5.2003 |
284 | Staněk Josef | 28.10.1981 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
285 | Staněk Stanislav | 29.5.1964 | OREL Ořechov | VSK Universita Brno | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
286 | Stefan Petr | 22.12.1977 | TJ Slovan Praha-Bohnice | FIMA ČSOB | 21.8.2003 | 21.8.2003 |
287 | Stoklas Roman | 14.9.1966 | SK Stonava | Lokomotiva Petrovice | 26.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
288 | Strečko Marek | 15.1.1991 | ŠK Jeseník | Tatran Litovel | 22.5.2003 | 22.5.2003 |
289 | Strelička Jan | 28.9.1982 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
290 | Strzadala Alfréd | 25.4.1937 | Baník Havířov | Lokomotiva Petrovice | 26.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
291 | Suchoradská Jana | 12.3.1987 | Polabí Sokol Joly | Sokol Hradec Králové | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
292 | Suchý Vladimír | 24.2.1947 | Sokol Háj ve Slezsku | ŠK Hošálkovice | 22.8.2003 | 22.8.2003 |
293 | Suk Petr | 14.1.1976 | ŠK Svitavy | ŠK 64 Brno | 30.6.2003 | 30.6.2003 |
294 | Svojanovský Tomáš | 8.9.1991 | Kovohutě Břidličná | Slavoj Bruntál | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
295 | Symerský Petr | 19.5.1974 | Sokol Bzenec | ŠK Veselí n/M | 31.8.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
296 | Sysel Jiří | 24.9.1967 | ŠK Tetčice | ŠK Bydo Zakřany | 20.8.2003 | 20.8.2003 |
297 | Šantora Ladislav | 22.3.1960 | ŠK ZO Sklo Union Heřmanova Hu | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Kušutka | 17.7.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
298 | Šereda Vlastimil | 27.1.1977 | SK Ježov | ŽHS Šardice | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
299 | Ševčík Leoš | 8.2.1980 | TJ Malá Haná Knínice | Makkabi Boskovice | 24.2.2003 | 5.5.2003 |
300 | Šlígl Jiří | 24.3.1946 | Sokol Kamenice | Gambit Jihlava | 5.9.2003 | 5.9.2003 |
301 | Šmudla Jan | 13.1.1988 | Sokol Vrahovice | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov | 11.6.2003 | 12.6.2003 |
302 | Šotolová Jana | 13.12.1972 | Klub šachistů Štětí | ŠK Litoměřické dámy | 25.8.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
303 | Špaček Petr | 26.2.1954 | ŠK Mahrla Praha | ŠO Slavie Turnov | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
304 | Špalek Josef | 12.11.1929 | Průkopník Petria-Brno | Lokomotiva Brno | 7.8.2003 | 7.8.2003 |
305 | Šastný Pavel | 22.1.1958 | Pálava Mikulov | Sokol ČOS Vranovice | 6.8.2003 | 7.8.2003 |
306 | Štefan Jan | 4.2.1989 | ŠK Pionýr Věž Praha-Zbraslav | TJ Bohemians Praha | 27.6.2003 | 27.6.2003 |
307 | Štemberka Martin | 6.6.1973 | Sokol Chotěbuz | SK Stonava | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
308 | Štola Stanislav | 1.2.1991 | ŠK Pionýr Věž Praha-Zbraslav | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | 11.7.2003 | 11.7.2003 |
309 | Štolfa Petr | 18.7.1968 | Sokol Litenčice | T.J. Sokol Morkovice | 16.7.2003 | 16.7.2003 |
310 | Štros František | 27.3.1979 | ŠK ODDM Praha 6 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
311 | Šura Jaroslav | 10.2.1967 | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice | SK Litoměřice | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
312 | Švec Jan | 11.12.1957 | ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní | TJ Sokol Kšice | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
313 | Švub Jan | 13.4.1953 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí | TJ Lanškroun | 8.8.2003 | 11.8.2003 |
314 | Tesař Patrik | 1.6.1992 | ŠK DDM Nymburk | Sokol Nymburk | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
315 | Tichý Miroslav | 28.3.1976 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | MKS Vyškov | 5.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
316 | Tichý Václav | 26.1.1963 | TJ Spartak Kosičky | Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
317 | Tlustý Viktor | 11.10.1975 | TJ Slovan Praha-Bohnice | FIMA ČSOB | 21.8.2003 | 21.8.2003 |
318 | Tomaščín Petr | 9.12.1972 | TJ Spartak Chodov | Baník Eastman Sokolov | 19.5.2003 | 19.5.2003 |
319 | Třešnák Lukáš | 26.1.1988 | TJ Lokomotiva Zdice | ŠK Kladno | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
320 | Tupý Martin | 17.3.1977 | Sokol Tábor | Agentura 64 Grygov | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
321 | Turner Radek | 17.10.1969 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | Sokol Domažlice | 27.8.2003 | 27.8.2003 |
322 | Turský Matyáš | 21.3.1983 | ŠK Dům armády Praha | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 21.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
333 | Uher Vladimír | 27.6.1970 | JE Dukovany | TJ Třebíč | 25.8.2003 | 27.8.2003 |
334 | Uhlík Bohumil | 12.5.1954 | TJ ČSAD Libouchec | TJ Slavia SČE Děčín | 9.4.2003 | 5.5.2003 |
335 | Úlehla Aleš | 24.8.1980 | Spartak Hulín | ŠK PDA Kroměříž | 13.8.2003 | 13.8.2003 |
336 | Urbanec Ladislav | 4.4.1969 | ŠK Petra Vyškov | ŠK Bydo Zakřany | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
337 | Vacek Aleš | 12.10.1990 | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov | Sokol Tábor | 5.9.2003 | 5.9.2003 |
338 | Vacek Radomír | 1.1.1963 | ŠO Slavie Turnov | Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou | 20.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
339 | Vaculka Pavel | 17.12.1976 | Sportovní klub Prostějov | SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov | 11.6.2003 | 12.6.2003 |
340 | Vachtfeidl Petr | 9.10.1976 | Sokol Bedřichov | 1. ŠK Jihlava | 28.8.2003 | 28.8.2003 |
341 | Vančura Martin | 31.12.1988 | ŠK DDM Nymburk | Sokol Nymburk | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
342 | Vaněček Ivo | 7.10.1937 | Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | CAISSA Úholičky | 4.8.2003 | 5.8.2003 |
343 | Vaněček Jiří | 4.5.1971 | Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | CAISSA Úholičky | 4.8.2003 | 5.8.2003 |
344 | Vaněček Stanislav | 10.10.1946 | TJ Lokomotiva Praha | ŠK Emerge Mladá Boleslav | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
345 | Vávra Pavel | 23.3.1976 | Sokol Vyšehrad-VISUS | Sokol Plzeň 1. | 2.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
346 | Vavroušek Petr | 14.7.1942 | TJ Bohemia Poděbrady | TcJ Sokol Benešov | 5.9.2003 | 5.9.2003 |
347 | Vejvoda Antonín | 15.6.1939 | Klub šachistů Štětí | ŠK Litoměřické dámy | 25.8.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
348 | Velička Petr | 26.2.1967 | Jäkl Karviná | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | 2.7.2003 | 2.7.2003 |
349 | Veselovski Serguei | 26.1.1952 | Jäkl Karviná | Slezan Opava | 6.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
350 | Vlček Josef | 28.8.1942 | DDM Osek | TJ Bonex Teplice | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
351 | Vlček Marek | 27.3.1972 | Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | CAISSA Úholičky | 4.8.2003 | 5.8.2003 |
352 | Vlček Rudolf | 27.2.1938 | Sokol Roztoky u Prahy | CAISSA Úholičky | 4.8.2003 | 5.8.2003 |
353 | Vobora David | 31.8.1990 | ŠK DDM Nymburk | Sokol Nymburk | 29.9.2003 | 29.9.2003 |
354 | Vojta Jakub | 26.9.1988 | TJ Spolana Neratovice | TJ Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou | 1.9.2003 | 2.9.2003 |
355 | Voneš Jaroslav | 17.2.1977 | Sokol Zastávka | Sokol Jámy | 4.8.2003 | 6.8.2003 |
356 | Votava Miroslav | 31.8.1946 | SK OAZA Praha | ŠO Stavby mostů Praha | 4.8.2003 | 4.8.2003 |
357 | Vrchotka Josef | 2.6.1947 | DDM Osek | TJ Bonex Teplice | 1.9.2003 | 1.9.2003 |
358 | Vrzáček Karel | 25.7.1940 | Sokol Kamenice | Gambit Jihlava | 5.9.2003 | 5.9.2003 |
359 | Vymětalík Ivo | 25.12.1983 | ŠK Šternberk | Tatran Litovel | 26.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
360 | Vyskočil Neklan | 23.10.1972 | Tatran Litovel | ŠK Duras BVK | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
361 | Walák Jiří | 20.3.1958 | ŠO Skorošice | Řetězárna Česká Ves | 6.8.2003 | 7.8.2003 |
362 | Wenke Oldřich | 24.12.1974 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř | TJ Náchod | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
363 | Záhorbenský Jaroslav | 7.4.1963 | Polabí Sokol Joly | Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou | 20.8.2003 | 26.8.2003 |
364 | Zajíček Jaroslav | 11.4.1928 | Sokol Český Brod | Sokol Pečky | 12.8.2003 | 12.8.2003 |
365 | Zástava Ladislav | 4.8.1946 | TJ Hronov | TJ Náchod | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
366 | Zatloukal Ondřej | 3.12.1978 | Spartak PS Přerov | Sokol Radslavice | 18.7.2003 | 18.7.2003 |
367 | Zeman Libor | 22.8.1970 | TJ Bučovice | ŠK TJ Komořany | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
368 | Zemanová Šárka | 13.1.1993 | Textilana N.Město p/Smrkem | TJ Desko Liberec | 15.5.2003 | 16.5.2003 |
369 | Zikeš Martin | 30.9.1964 | TJ Jilemnice | TJ Víchová nad Jizerou | 16.5.2003 | 16.5.2003 |
370 | Zikmund Jan | 31.7.1977 | Orel Přepeře | ŠO Slavie Turnov | 29.8.2003 | 29.8.2003 |
371 | Zimniok Zdeněk | 10.1.1969 | Lokomotiva Petrovice | Jäkl Karviná | 2.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
372 | Zrůst Tomáš | 20.3.1990 | Polabí Sokol Joly | DDM Kolín | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
373 | Zrůstová Helena | 5.11.1988 | Polabí Sokol Joly | DDM Kolín | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
374 | Zvolánek Libor | 30.11.1958 | Tatran Litovel | Agentura 64 Grygov | 3.9.2003 | 3.9.2003 |
375 | Žák Martin | 25.12.1963 | TJ Třebíč | JE Dukovany | 8.8.2003 | 8.8.2003 |
376 | Železný Jíří | 29.10.1973 | TJ Spartak Ústí nad Labem | Šachy Povrly | 4.9.2003 | 4.9.2003 |
377 | Židek Václav | 1.6.1984 | VOKD Poruba | ŠKTP Hrabyně | 15.7.2003 | 15.5.2003 |
Jemelík Josef | 15.1.1962 | HYDRO-EKO Prusinovice | T.J. Sokol Hranice | 15.10.2003 | 15.10.2003 | |
Kaláb Lubomír | 21.7.1975 | Sokol Přemyslovice | ŠK Duras BVK | 20.10.2003 | 20.10.2003 | |
Šerák Zdeněk | 28.8.1942 | Jäkl Karviná | TJ Viktorie Praha-Žižkov | 4.11.2003 | 4.11.2003 | |
Kampasová Michaela | 15.6.1987 | Sokol Bedřichov | Spartak Velké Meziříčí | 6.11.2003 | 6.11.2003 | |
Krátký Antonín | 4.10.1975 | TJ Spartak Ústí nad Labem | ŠK ODDM Praha 6 | 4.11.2003 | 7.11.2003 |
Stav k 7.11.2003