Konečné pořadí
Výsledky na Chess-Results
Por. |
|
Jméno |
Typ |
pohlaví |
Skup. |
FED |
Rtg |
Klub/Místo |
Body |
TB 1 |
TB 2 |
TB 3 |
1 |
|
Nguyen Dinh Phong |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2163 |
SK Sokol Klatovy |
7,5 |
40,5 |
52 |
6 |
2 |
|
Mrazek Lumir |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2156 |
SK Slavia Orlova |
6,5 |
38,5 |
49,5 |
4 |
3 |
|
Pecha Tomas |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2236 |
BSS Frydek-Mistek |
6,5 |
38 |
50 |
4 |
4 |
|
Zwardon Vojtech |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
2257 |
Jakl Karvina |
6,5 |
38 |
48,5 |
5 |
5 |
|
Vlasak Lukas |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2207 |
SK Sokol Klatovy |
6,5 |
37,5 |
47,5 |
5 |
6 |
|
Svoboda Vaclav |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2292 |
SK Oaza Praha |
6,5 |
36 |
47,5 |
5 |
7 |
|
Kratochvil Josef |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2228 |
SK Caissa Trebic |
6,5 |
34,5 |
43,5 |
5 |
8 |
|
Olsarova Tereza |
G20 |
W |
|
CZE |
2164 |
SK Slavia Orlova |
6 |
39 |
50,5 |
3 |
9 |
|
Klement Lukas |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2130 |
SK Most |
6 |
39 |
49,5 |
4 |
10 |
|
Kriebel Tadeas |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2173 |
MSA Dolni Benesov |
6 |
38,5 |
50 |
4 |
11 |
|
Kawulok Marek |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1966 |
SK Slavia Orlova |
6 |
38,5 |
49,5 |
4 |
12 |
|
Seidl Stepan |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1964 |
Sokol Bedrichov |
6 |
38 |
48,5 |
5 |
13 |
|
Braun Marek |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2108 |
TJ Desko Liberec |
6 |
32 |
42 |
5 |
14 |
|
Mareckova Martina |
G20 |
W |
|
CZE |
2061 |
Sach.Skola Panda Rychnov |
6 |
31,5 |
41 |
5 |
15 |
|
Jancarik Joel |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2135 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
6 |
30,5 |
40,5 |
6 |
16 |
|
Oresky Jan |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
2133 |
1. Novoborsky SK |
5,5 |
38,5 |
49,5 |
4 |
17 |
|
Kracik Tomas |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2127 |
Sach.Skola Panda Rychnov |
5,5 |
37,5 |
47 |
3 |
18 |
WFM |
Havlikova Kristyna |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
2185 |
SK Sokol Klatovy |
5,5 |
36,5 |
47,5 |
4 |
19 |
|
Roubalik Jakub |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
2253 |
SK Zlin |
5,5 |
36 |
46,5 |
4 |
20 |
|
Skut Michal |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2001 |
SK Sokol Klatovy |
5,5 |
34,5 |
43 |
4 |
21 |
WFM |
Olsarova Karolina |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
2192 |
SK Slavia Orlova |
5,5 |
32,5 |
42 |
3 |
22 |
|
Kratochvil Milan |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
2133 |
SK Lokomotiva Brno |
5,5 |
32 |
42,5 |
4 |
23 |
|
Gabriel Adam |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2010 |
SK Borsice |
5,5 |
31,5 |
41 |
4 |
24 |
|
Pilch Roman |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2170 |
TZ Trinec |
5,5 |
30,5 |
40 |
4 |
25 |
|
Straka Vojtech |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2041 |
SK Oaza Praha |
5 |
40 |
50 |
4 |
26 |
|
Hosek Martin |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1893 |
SK Lokomotiva Brno |
5 |
38 |
48 |
4 |
27 |
|
Fiala Vaclav |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
2145 |
SK Borsice |
5 |
36,5 |
47 |
3 |
28 |
|
Miturova Magdalena |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
2010 |
BSS Frydek-Mistek |
5 |
34,5 |
43 |
3 |
29 |
|
Hubacek Ondrej |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1956 |
Sokol Hradec Kralove |
5 |
33,5 |
43 |
3 |
30 |
|
Pulpan Jakub |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1946 |
2222 SK Polabiny |
5 |
33,5 |
42 |
3 |
31 |
|
Novosadova Kristyna |
G20 |
W |
|
CZE |
2020 |
BSS Frydek-Mistek |
5 |
33 |
43 |
4 |
32 |
|
Moravec Vit |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
2055 |
TJ Stadion Kutna Hora |
5 |
33 |
43 |
3 |
33 |
|
Svoboda Karel |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2063 |
SK Lokomotiva Brno |
5 |
32,5 |
43 |
2 |
34 |
|
Vala Filip |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
2056 |
TJ Jiskra Havlickuv Brod |
5 |
32,5 |
42 |
4 |
35 |
|
Rut Vojtech |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
1940 |
SK Sokol Vysehrad |
5 |
32 |
42,5 |
4 |
36 |
|
Haman Jakub |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1990 |
SK Kladno |
5 |
30,5 |
40,5 |
3 |
37 |
|
Maly Marek |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1847 |
TJ Sokol Sumperk |
5 |
30,5 |
40 |
4 |
38 |
|
Palkova Katerina |
G20 |
W |
|
CZE |
2053 |
SK Sokol Klatovy |
5 |
28,5 |
37,5 |
2 |
39 |
|
Wasserbauer Radek |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1966 |
SK Rakovnik |
4,5 |
37 |
47 |
4 |
40 |
|
Dvorak Martin |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
2042 |
Sokol Postoupky |
4,5 |
36,5 |
45,5 |
4 |
41 |
|
Blahynka Martin |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1893 |
SK Lokomotiva Brno |
4,5 |
36,5 |
44,5 |
3 |
42 |
|
Volcik Ludek |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1933 |
SK Borsice |
4,5 |
35 |
45 |
3 |
43 |
|
Kosek Marek |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1965 |
SK Vysoke Myto |
4,5 |
34 |
43 |
4 |
44 |
|
Kolomaznikova Barbora |
B18 |
W |
|
CZE |
1910 |
SK Zlin |
4,5 |
33,5 |
42 |
1 |
45 |
|
Seidl Antonin |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1963 |
Sokol Bedrichov |
4,5 |
33 |
42,5 |
3 |
46 |
|
Reichel Tomas |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
1841 |
TJ Jiskra Havlickuv Brod |
4,5 |
32,5 |
42 |
4 |
47 |
|
Jonas Vaclav |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
2003 |
SK Sokol Klatovy |
4,5 |
30,5 |
40 |
3 |
48 |
|
Schmalz Michal |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
1979 |
Sokol Bustehrad |
4,5 |
30 |
38 |
3 |
|
|
Machalik Marek |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
1950 |
Sokol Postoupky |
4,5 |
30 |
38 |
3 |
50 |
|
Pospisil Martin |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1914 |
Tourist Biomedica Ricany |
4,5 |
29 |
37,5 |
3 |
51 |
|
Dvorak Adam |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1832 |
SK Lokomotiva Brno |
4,5 |
26 |
34 |
3 |
52 |
|
Kovar Jan |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1836 |
TJ Sokol Udlice |
4 |
34,5 |
44,5 |
1 |
53 |
|
Cap Adam |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1665 |
SK Kladno |
4 |
34 |
44 |
2 |
54 |
|
Miculka David |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1763 |
TJ Namest nad Oslavou |
4 |
34 |
43 |
3 |
55 |
|
Strnad Ondrej |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1740 |
SK Duras BVK Brno |
4 |
32 |
42 |
3 |
56 |
|
Vecera Petr |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
1921 |
Sokol Postoupky |
4 |
32 |
41 |
3 |
57 |
|
Kotrba Matej |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1950 |
TJ Slavoj Litomerice |
4 |
31,5 |
40,5 |
2 |
58 |
|
Sabolova Gabriela |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
1837 |
SK Vysoke Myto |
4 |
31,5 |
39,5 |
3 |
59 |
|
Beranek Ondrej |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
1858 |
TJ Jiskra Havlickuv Brod |
4 |
31 |
40,5 |
3 |
60 |
|
Papay Marek |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1919 |
SK Decin |
4 |
30,5 |
39,5 |
3 |
|
|
Tomeckova Aneta |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
1808 |
Sokol Postoupky |
4 |
30,5 |
39,5 |
3 |
62 |
|
Valencik Jozef |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1708 |
TJ Slovan Havirov |
4 |
30,5 |
37,5 |
2 |
63 |
|
Hrdina Robin |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1906 |
TJ Spartak Vlasim |
4 |
30 |
39 |
2 |
|
|
Kouba Vaclav |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1870 |
Sach.Skola Panda Rychnov |
4 |
30 |
39 |
2 |
65 |
|
Lorenc Tomas |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1855 |
SK Sokol Klatovy |
4 |
29 |
38 |
2 |
66 |
|
Luczyk Petr |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1803 |
SK Slavia Orlova |
4 |
28 |
36 |
3 |
67 |
|
Kratochvil Vit |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1771 |
TJ Namest nad Oslavou |
4 |
26,5 |
34 |
2 |
68 |
|
Richterova Natasa |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
1713 |
SK Duras BVK Brno |
4 |
25,5 |
33 |
3 |
69 |
|
Holes Michal |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
1897 |
SK Global Sokolov |
3,5 |
32,5 |
42 |
3 |
70 |
|
Fiala Jan |
B20 |
|
|
CZE |
2014 |
Sokol Cesky Brod |
3,5 |
30 |
38 |
2 |
71 |
|
Skalicky Tomas |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1756 |
Tourist Biomedica Ricany |
3,5 |
29 |
37,5 |
0 |
72 |
|
Starek Stanislav |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1696 |
Tourist Biomedica Ricany |
3,5 |
28,5 |
36,5 |
1 |
73 |
|
Spererova Katerina |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
1775 |
SK Sokol Klatovy |
3,5 |
27,5 |
36 |
2 |
74 |
|
Sabolova Kristyna |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
1765 |
SK Vysoke Myto |
3,5 |
27 |
36 |
0 |
75 |
|
Pycha Patrik |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1539 |
TJ Spartak Vlasim |
3,5 |
27 |
35 |
1 |
76 |
|
Vesely Vit |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Havlickuv Brod |
3,5 |
26,5 |
33 |
2 |
77 |
|
Mensik Frantisek |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1676 |
SK Lokomotiva Brno |
3,5 |
25,5 |
33,5 |
3 |
78 |
|
Suchomelova Simona |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Havlickuv Brod |
3,5 |
25 |
32 |
2 |
79 |
|
Skorepa Jakub |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1483 |
Sokol Bedrichov |
3,5 |
24,5 |
31,5 |
1 |
80 |
|
Luzikova Nicola |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
1775 |
TJ Sokol Sumperk |
3 |
29 |
37 |
2 |
81 |
|
Pulpan Matej |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1491 |
2222 SK Polabiny |
3 |
26,5 |
34 |
2 |
82 |
|
Skorepa Tomas |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1345 |
Sokol Bedrichov |
3 |
26 |
33 |
2 |
83 |
|
Srostlik Zdenek |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1623 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
3 |
25,5 |
33,5 |
1 |
84 |
|
Rihova Kamila |
G20 |
W |
|
CZE |
1633 |
Tourist Biomedica Ricany |
3 |
22,5 |
29 |
2 |
85 |
|
Rysavy Jindrich |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1667 |
Sokol Postoupky |
2,5 |
27 |
35,5 |
1 |
86 |
|
Bocek Tadeas |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
1628 |
SK Duras BVK Brno |
2,5 |
25,5 |
33,5 |
2 |
87 |
|
Palkova Nikola |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
1714 |
TJ Union Plzen |
2,5 |
23,5 |
30,5 |
2 |
88 |
|
Mala Anna |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
1663 |
Tourist Biomedica Ricany |
2 |
24,5 |
31,5 |
1 |
89 |
|
Smrckova Svetlana |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
1560 |
SK Gym.aStr.PS Znojmo |
2 |
23,5 |
31 |
1 |
90 |
|
Pistovcakova Aneta |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
1252 |
Slezan Opava |
2 |
21,5 |
28 |
1 |
91 |
|
Suchomel Jan |
B18 |
|
|
CZE |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Havlickuv Brod |
2 |
17 |
24 |
1 |
92 |
|
Prokopova Jirina |
G18 |
W |
|
CZE |
1730 |
TJ Jiskra Horice v Podkr. |
1,5 |
24,5 |
31,5 |
1 |