Poř. | Jméno | Rtg | Klub/Místo | Body | BHm | BH | SB |
H14 |
1 | Szotkowski Jakub | 1968 | TJ Slovan Havířov | 7 | 39,5 | 51 | 39,5 |
2 | Blahynka Martin | 2116 | ŠK Duras BVK | 6,5 | 39 | 50 | 34,5 |
3 | Macháň Jan | 2033 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 6,5 | 36,5 | 47,5 | 33,3 |
4 | Boček Tadeáš | 1894 | ŠK Duras BVK | 6,5 | 32 | 42 | 30,3 |
5 | Navrátil Jiří | 2019 | TJ UNEX ŠK | 6 | 37 | 47 | 27,5 |
6 | Půlpán Jakub | 1996 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 6 | 35,5 | 46,5 | 28,3 |
7 | Kratochvíl Vít | 1851 | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou | 6 | 35 | 45 | 29 |
8 | Dvořák Adam | 1910 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 6 | 35 | 45 | 27,3 |
9 | Mičulka David | 1854 | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou | 6 | 31,5 | 39 | 24 |
10 | Kalužný Matyáš | 1775 | TJ Sokol Údlice | 5 | 40,5 | 51,5 | 27 |
11 | Petr Jan | 1969 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 5 | 39,5 | 50 | 25 |
12 | Pospíšil Petr | 1702 | TJ Štefanydes Polička | 5 | 35,5 | 45,5 | 21 |
13 | Svoboda Filip | 1620 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 5 | 33 | 39,5 | 19,5 |
14 | Rýdl Jiří | 2045 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 5 | 32,5 | 42,5 | 21,5 |
15 | Vaculík Jakub | 1920 | TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny | 5 | 32 | 41 | 19,8 |
16 | Ptáček Tomáš | 1826 | ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové | 5 | 31 | 40 | 18 |
17 | Filip Vojtěch | 1841 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 5 | 29,5 | 39 | 20 |
18 | Škvařil Michal | 1575 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 5 | 29,5 | 37,5 | 16 |
19 | Kaňák Filip | 1788 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 4,5 | 34 | 44 | 22,3 |
20 | Čáp Adam | 1924 | ŠK Kladno | 4,5 | 33 | 43,5 | 20,5 |
21 | Melichar Vojtěch | 1848 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 4,5 | 32,5 | 42 | 18,8 |
22 | Pýcha Patrik | 1827 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 4,5 | 31,5 | 38,5 | 15,5 |
23 | Saučuk Martin | 1841 | Sokol Náchod | 4,5 | 29,5 | 37,5 | 16,8 |
24 | Toman Ondřej | 1805 | TJ Sokol Údlice | 4 | 37 | 46,5 | 16 |
25 | Suchomel Tomáš | 1710 | TJ Desko Liberec | 4 | 33,5 | 41,5 | 14 |
26 | Kula Dominik | 1813 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 4 | 32,5 | 40 | 13,3 |
27 | Jandl Vojtěch | 1684 | Šachový spolek Bechyně | 4 | 30,5 | 37 | 13 |
28 | Cach Zdeněk | 1418 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 4 | 27,5 | 36,5 | 13,5 |
29 | Havelka Jan | 1565 | ŠK Řevnice | 4 | 26,5 | 36 | 15,5 |
30 | Kalista Radek | 1543 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 4 | 26 | 34 | 13,8 |
31 | Dvořák Lukáš | 1524 | Sokol Buštěhrad | 4 | 24 | 30,5 | 9,75 |
32 | Vu Antonín | 1638 | TJ Lanškroun | 3,5 | 32,5 | 39,5 | 14,5 |
33 | Zatloukal Jakub | 1643 | SK Boršice | 3,5 | 29 | 38 | 11 |
34 | Novák Lukáš | 1708 | ŠACHklub Tábor | 3,5 | 29 | 34,5 | 9,5 |
35 | Gabryš Lukáš | 1559 | Zbrojovka Vsetín | 3,5 | 28,5 | 37 | 12,3 |
36 | Tománek Pavel | 1656 | SK Boršice | 3,5 | 25,5 | 32 | 9,75 |
37 | Němec Pavel | 1774 | ŠK Staré Město | 3,5 | 23 | 29,5 | 6,75 |
38 | Suchomel Jan | 1516 | ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. | 2 | 26 | 32,5 | 2 |
39 | Hofmann Lukáš | 1535 | CHESS MOST | 1 | 24,5 | 31 | 0,5 |
D14 |
1 | Rojíková Lenka | 1710 | ŠK Lípa | 7,5 | 36 | 47 | 38,8 |
2 | Fusková Martina | 1726 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 7 | 36,5 | 48,5 | 35,3 |
3 | Zemková Klára | 1639 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 6 | 37 | 48,5 | 29,8 |
4 | Pistovčáková Aneta | 1685 | TŽ Třinec | 5,5 | 37 | 48,5 | 30,3 |
5 | Stránská Kamila | 1561 | ŠK Teplice | 5,5 | 32,5 | 41 | 20 |
6 | Dumková Daniela | 1410 | Sokol Zastávka | 5 | 37 | 46,5 | 21,5 |
7 | Bohanesová Vendula | 1464 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 5 | 31,5 | 39,5 | 16,3 |
8 | Suchomelová Simona | 1489 | ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. | 5 | 30 | 38,5 | 13,3 |
9 | Šperková Kristýna | 1412 | Sportovní klub Vyškov | 4,5 | 38 | 46,5 | 18,8 |
10 | Šimcáková Julie | 1254 | Sokol Postoupky | 4,5 | 28 | 36 | 10,5 |
11 | Žatecková Karolína | 1578 | TJ Sokol Údlice | 4,5 | 25,5 | 34 | 10,8 |
12 | Novotná Barbora | 1527 | TJ Desko Liberec | 4 | 27 | 35,5 | 12 |
13 | Kolínková Jana | 1250 | TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou | 4 | 26,5 | 33,5 | 8,5 |
14 | Soldánová Beáta | 1100 | ŠK Svitavy | 2 | 28 | 34 | 2 |
15 | Drobňáková Sandra | 1100 | Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 29 | 35,5 | 4 |
16 | Králová Kateřina | 1100 | ŠK Svitavy | 1 | 28,5 | 35 | 1 |
H12 |
1 | Hofírek Benedikt | 1948 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 9 | 38,5 | 48,5 | 48,5 |
2 | Marek Matyáš | 1896 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 7 | 40,5 | 54,5 | 40,3 |
3 | Havelka Josef | 1776 | TJ Lanškroun | 7 | 38 | 51 | 35 |
4 | Kožúšek Daniel | 1743 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 6 | 36,5 | 49,5 | 28,5 |
5 | Jánská Jitka | 1817 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 5,5 | 36,5 | 46,5 | 28 |
6 | Szücs Matyáš | 1665 | ŠK Lípa | 5,5 | 36,5 | 46,5 | 25,5 |
7 | Zeman Radek | 1687 | ŠK Duras BVK | 5,5 | 35,5 | 46 | 24 |
8 | Štěpán Patrik | 1649 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 5,5 | 35,5 | 46 | 22 |
9 | Cach Jakub | 1616 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 5,5 | 35 | 48 | 25,3 |
10 | Krčil Aleš | 1743 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec | 5,5 | 34,5 | 46,5 | 23,8 |
11 | Hollan Martin | 1573 | SK OAZA Praha | 5,5 | 33 | 41,5 | 21,8 |
12 | Bareš Jáchym | 1597 | Agentura 64 Grygov | 5,5 | 31 | 41,5 | 23 |
13 | Brejník Gustav | 1617 | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice | 5 | 37 | 45 | 21,5 |
14 | Liška Jiří | 1780 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 5 | 36 | 48 | 22,8 |
15 | Horák Martin | 1504 | Sokol Český Brod | 5 | 36 | 47 | 23,8 |
16 | Nový Filip | 1628 | SK OAZA Praha | 5 | 35,5 | 46 | 23,8 |
17 | Rakušan Miroslav | 1756 | Sokol Postoupky | 5 | 33 | 42,5 | 23 |
18 | Kastl Daniel | 1639 | CHESS MOST | 5 | 32,5 | 41 | 18 |
19 | Hollan Petr | 1577 | SK OAZA Praha | 5 | 31 | 40 | 21 |
20 | Daněk Daniel | 1783 | ŠK Duras BVK | 5 | 30,5 | 38,5 | 20 |
21 | Slovák Kilián | 1466 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | 5 | 28 | 36 | 18,5 |
22 | Mrkus František | 1708 | ŠK Staré Město | 4,5 | 34 | 42,5 | 19 |
23 | Pařízek Vojtěch | 1526 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | 4,5 | 31 | 40 | 17 |
24 | Wagner Vojtěch | 1652 | ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové | 4 | 34 | 46 | 15 |
25 | Stuchlý Ondřej | 1711 | ŠK Staré Město | 4 | 33 | 41,5 | 15 |
26 | Plšek Antonín | 1410 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 4 | 32,5 | 39,5 | 13,3 |
27 | Kovařík Matyáš | 1668 | Zbrojovka Vsetín | 4 | 30 | 38,5 | 15 |
28 | Vystrčil Martin | 1409 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 4 | 30 | 37 | 13 |
29 | Vykouk Jan | 1842 | CHESS MOST | 4 | 29 | 37,5 | 14,5 |
30 | Jagoš Marek | 1000 | Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov | 4 | 28 | 35 | 12,5 |
31 | Žejdlík Patrik | 1487 | ŠO DDM Hlinsko | 4 | 26 | 34,5 | 11,8 |
32 | Helebrand František | 1340 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 3,5 | 30,5 | 37 | 11,5 |
33 | Straka Vojtěch | 1358 | Sokol ČOS Vranovice | 3,5 | 26,5 | 32,5 | 8,25 |
34 | Simet Martin | 1250 | TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. | 3,5 | 23 | 29 | 5,75 |
35 | Vlach Daniel | 1288 | ŠACHklub Tábor | 3,5 | 21,5 | 28 | 8,25 |
36 | Truksa Václav | 1601 | ŠK Tachov | 3 | 31 | 43 | 12 |
37 | Zabloudil Radek | 1333 | Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov | 3 | 29,5 | 36,5 | 9 |
38 | Zavadil Filip | 1357 | Sokol Postoupky | 3 | 26 | 32,5 | 6 |
39 | Jiříček Jakub | 1276 | Sokol Skalička | 3 | 25,5 | 32 | 8 |
40 | Šefčík Jiří | 1267 | Sokol Buštěhrad | 1,5 | 24 | 30,5 | 3,25 |
41 | Kaňka Matěj | 1250 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu | 1,5 | 23 | 29 | 2,75 |
42 | Trněný Jiří | 1100 | Sportovní klub Vyškov | 1 | 22,5 | 29 | 1,5 |
D12 |
1 | Kaňáková Natálka | 1594 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 8,5 | 36 | 49 | 44,8 |
2 | Pýchová Nela | 1793 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 8,5 | 36 | 48 | 43,8 |
3 | Brunová Blanka | 1412 | ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní | 7 | 35 | 47 | 30 |
4 | Beluská Tereza | 1327 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 5,5 | 33,5 | 44,5 | 21,3 |
5 | Hartingerová Martina | 1100 | Agentura 64 Grygov | 5 | 36 | 47 | 18 |
6 | Zlámaná Anna | 1250 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 5 | 34,5 | 44,5 | 16 |
7 | Kocí Tereza | 1100 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 5 | 26 | 34,5 | 14,5 |
8 | Vlková Anežka | 1250 | TJ Spartak Vlašim | 4,5 | 36 | 47 | 18,8 |
9 | Doležalová Lada | 1301 | ŠACHklub Tábor | 4,5 | 36 | 47 | 18,3 |
10 | Kalinová Eliška | 1264 | ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 4,5 | 34,5 | 44,5 | 15,8 |
11 | Hofmanová Vilma | 1377 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 4,5 | 31,5 | 42,5 | 14,8 |
12 | Pokorná Jana | 1100 | ŠK Rakovník | 4,5 | 29 | 38,5 | 16,3 |
13 | Náplavová Erika | 1000 | KK-ŠK Osvětimany | 4 | 34,5 | 46,5 | 16,3 |
14 | Nekolová Anna | 1250 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec | 4 | 29 | 37,5 | 11 |
15 | Losová Miroslava | 1100 | ŠK ZŠ Hrabišín | 4 | 21,5 | 27,5 | 11 |
16 | Navrátilová Lenka | 1100 | Sokol Postoupky | 3 | 25 | 32 | 6,5 |
17 | Ciprysová Ivana | 1000 | Tatran Poštorná | 3 | 24,5 | 31 | 6,5 |
18 | Nová Michaela | 1100 | Sokol Buštěhrad | 3 | 23,5 | 30 | 6,5 |
19 | Ulrychová Tereza | 1100 | ŠK DDM Postoloprty | 2 | 24 | 31,5 | 5 |
H10 |
1 | Hurdzan Tomáš | 1622 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 7,5 | 38,5 | 50 | 41,5 |
2 | Půlpán Matěj | 1733 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 7 | 39,5 | 51 | 37,8 |
3 | Sýkora Marek | 1555 | TJ Desko Liberec | 6,5 | 39 | 51 | 34 |
4 | Chwistek Karel | 1520 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 6,5 | 34,5 | 44 | 30 |
5 | Staněk Ondřej | 1332 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 6 | 40,5 | 50 | 30,8 |
6 | Filip Tomáš | 1384 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 6 | 39 | 50,5 | 32,5 |
7 | Miesbauer Jan | 1411 | ŠACHklub Písek | 6 | 38 | 47,5 | 27 |
8 | Kozbert Tomáš | 1339 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 6 | 35 | 43 | 25 |
9 | Dolanský Lukáš | 1479 | ŠACHklub Tábor | 5,5 | 37,5 | 46 | 25 |
10 | Opluštil David | 1296 | Sokol Postoupky | 5,5 | 31,5 | 39,5 | 20,5 |
11 | Pastrnek Michal | 1322 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 5,5 | 28,5 | 34 | 23,3 |
12 | Žitný Michal | 1331 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 5 | 39 | 51 | 26,8 |
13 | Chlebek Jan | 1521 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 5 | 38 | 48 | 24,5 |
14 | Jurásek Vojtěch | 1465 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 5 | 37,5 | 49,5 | 25 |
15 | Haase Pavel | 1575 | ŠK PORG Praha | 5 | 36,5 | 47,5 | 21,8 |
16 | Zahradník Aleš | 1285 | Šachy Povrly | 5 | 34 | 45 | 20,5 |
17 | Židek Daniel | 1479 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 5 | 28 | 37 | 18 |
18 | Pelnář Jan | 1335 | Sokol Domažlice | 4,5 | 35 | 43,5 | 15,3 |
19 | Pavelka Hubert Jan | 1352 | ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 4,5 | 32,5 | 42 | 20 |
20 | Vraj Karel | 1250 | Sokol Hošťálková | 4,5 | 30 | 39,5 | 17 |
21 | Ciprys Matěj | 1100 | Tatran Poštorná | 4,5 | 29,5 | 38,5 | 17,3 |
22 | Petr Jakub | 1250 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 4,5 | 29 | 37 | 14,8 |
23 | Steinbauer Filip | 1516 | ŠACHklub České Budějovice | 4,5 | 28,5 | 38 | 17,3 |
24 | Ochmyt Jakub | 1250 | SK Slavia Orlová | 4,5 | 27,5 | 36,5 | 17,5 |
25 | Březina Adam | 1250 | Sokol Hošťálková | 4,5 | 27,5 | 34 | 14 |
26 | Šolc Filip | 1261 | ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové | 4,5 | 26,5 | 35 | 13,8 |
27 | Havelka Jonáš | 1308 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu | 4 | 35 | 45 | 16,5 |
28 | Blažek Michal | 1294 | ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové | 4 | 30,5 | 41 | 16 |
29 | Zachrla Michal | 1250 | TJ Bučovice | 4 | 26 | 33 | 11 |
30 | Cach Ondřej | 1250 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 3,5 | 33 | 43,5 | 16 |
31 | Nehyba Martin | 1100 | Sokol Skalička | 3,5 | 32,5 | 41,5 | 15,5 |
32 | Havelka Jiří | 1261 | ŠK Řevnice | 3,5 | 31 | 39,5 | 13,8 |
33 | Voříšek Jakub | 1250 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 3,5 | 29 | 34,5 | 10,8 |
34 | Kupsa Matěj | 1250 | TJ Lanškroun | 3,5 | 27,5 | 34,5 | 10,3 |
35 | Kříž Vojtěch | 1313 | TJ Jiskra Humpolec | 3,5 | 27 | 35,5 | 11,3 |
36 | Otruba Marek | 1250 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 3,5 | 26,5 | 34,5 | 9,25 |
37 | Jiříček Vojtěch | 1250 | Sokol Skalička | 3,5 | 24,5 | 32 | 8 |
38 | Špička Jan | 1100 | ŠK Karlovy Vary | 3 | 24,5 | 30,5 | 7 |
39 | Brož Petr | 1100 | ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. | 2,5 | 24 | 31 | 6,25 |
40 | Kocí Tomáš | 1250 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 2 | 26 | 33 | 3 |
41 | Skýpala Ondřej | 1000 | TJ AERO Odolena Voda | 2 | 23,5 | 30 | 3,5 |
42 | Jireš Jan | 1100 | Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov | 1 | 25,5 | 33,5 | 5,5 |
D10 |
1 | Kopcová Ludmila | 1250 | TJ Mittal Ostrava | 7 | 37,5 | 47,5 | 34,8 |
2 | Vilímová Julie | 1250 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 7 | 35,5 | 43 | 31,3 |
3 | Kořenová Magdaléna | 1298 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 6,5 | 36,5 | 46,5 | 32,8 |
4 | Ambrožová Lucie | 1317 | ŠK Svitavy | 6 | 39,5 | 50,5 | 31,8 |
5 | Mrišová Eliška | 1250 | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice | 6 | 34 | 44 | 25,5 |
6 | Vítová Anna | 1250 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 5,5 | 37 | 47,5 | 26,3 |
7 | Masáková Petra | 1100 | Spartak Adamov | 5,5 | 37 | 47 | 25,8 |
8 | Drastichová Anežka | 1250 | SK Slavia Orlová | 5,5 | 36 | 46,5 | 27,3 |
9 | Koucha Maryam Amina | 1337 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 5,5 | 32 | 42,5 | 23,8 |
10 | Petrášková Zuzana | 1250 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | 5 | 39 | 49,5 | 24,8 |
11 | Petrová Eva | 1100 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 5 | 32 | 39 | 17 |
12 | Gřesová Zuzana | 1000 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 5 | 29 | 38 | 18,8 |
13 | Richterová Julie | 1000 | Sokol Zastávka | 4,5 | 34 | 43,5 | 19 |
14 | Šmírová Veronika | 1250 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 4 | 36 | 45 | 15,5 |
15 | Přibylová Sofie | 1250 | TJ Sokol Lány | 4 | 31,5 | 40,5 | 15,3 |
16 | Gemsová Tereza | 1250 | MSA Dolní Benešov | 4 | 31 | 41 | 15,5 |
17 | Vavřínková Eliška | 1100 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 4 | 31 | 40,5 | 15 |
18 | Rapcová Adéla | 1250 | Sokol ČOS Vranovice | 4 | 28 | 34 | 10,5 |
19 | Laurincová Kristýna | 1100 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | 4 | 25 | 31 | 9 |
20 | Dančáková Klára | 1000 | Sokol Hošťálková | 3,5 | 28 | 36,5 | 13,5 |
21 | Málková Adriana | 1100 | ŠK Líně | 3,5 | 27 | 33 | 8,75 |
22 | Přikrylová Eliška | 1000 | ŠK Vinary | 3,5 | 23 | 29 | 9,75 |
23 | Matičková Silvie | 1100 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 3 | 31 | 38,5 | 6,5 |
24 | Strnadová Tereza | 1100 | QCC České Budějovice, sportovní klu | 3 | 27 | 34,5 | 6 |
25 | Domská Veronika | 1000 | Sportovní klub Vyškov | 2 | 25 | 29,5 | 4 |
26 | Houdková Barbora | 1000 | TJ Sokol Nové Veselí | 0,5 | 26 | 35 | 1,75 |