Poř. | Los | Jméno | LOK | Oddíl | Body | sBH. | BH. | Poř. D10 | Poř. D12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | Němcová Karolína 93 | 1424 | OAZA Praha | 7 | 40 | 51 | 1. | |
2 | (1) | Olšarová Karolína 93 | 1654 | SK Slavia Orlová | 7 | 40 | 51 | 2. | |
3 | (14) | Tomášková Tereza 91 | 1250 | DDM+BŠS Frýdek-Místek | 6.5 | 37 | 47.5 | 1. | |
4 | (4) | Olšarová Tereza 91 | 1415 | SK Slavia Orlová | 6 | 38 | 49.5 | 2. | |
5 | (15) | Valešová Šárka 92 | 1250 | SŠŠ ŠK Staré Město | 6 | 35.5 | 44 | 3. | |
6 | (25) | Škorvagová Martina 92 | 1100 | Sokol Klatovy | 6 | 31 | 39.5 | 4. | |
7 | (10) | Miturová Magdaléna 93 | 1250 | DDM+BŠS Frýdek-Místek | 5.5 | 38 | 46.5 | 3. | |
8 | (5) | Nytrová Adéla 92 | 1367 | DDM+BŠS Frýdek-Místek | 5.5 | 36.5 | 47 | 5. | |
9 | (16) | Zelená Monika 91 | 1250 | Ji.Havlíčkův Brod | 5.5 | 35.5 | 42.5 | 6. | |
10 | (12) | Sabolová Gabriela 92 | 1250 | ŠK Vysoké Mýto | 5 | 36.5 | 46.5 | 7. | |
11 | (3) | Čuprová Iva 91 | 1414 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | 5 | 33 | 42.5 | 8. | |
12 | (17) | Škutová Sněžana 91 | 1250 | Sokol Klatovy | 5 | 32 | 41.5 | 9. | |
13 | (13) | Steinhauserová Anna 94 | 1250 | Řemdih Strmilov | 4.5 | 34.5 | 40.5 | 4. | |
14 | (7) | Havlíková Kristýna 92 | 1250 | Union Plzeň | 4.5 | 32 | 42 | 10. | |
15 | (18) | Říhová Kamila 91 | 1250 | Biomedica Říčany | 4.5 | 31.5 | 38 | 11. | |
16 | (20) | Langnerová Karolína 94 | 1100 | DDM+BŠS Frýdek-Místek | 4.5 | 27 | 34 | 5. | |
17 | (9) | Lapúníková Markéta 92 | 1250 | Lokomotiva Brno | 4 | 32.5 | 42.5 | 12. | |
18 | (6) | Šimurdová Zdeňka 93 | 1307 | Biomedica Říčany | 4 | 32.5 | 41.5 | 6. | |
19 | (11) | Palková Nikola 93 | 1250 | Union Plzeň | 4 | 30 | 37 | 7. | |
20 | (26) | Šplíchalová Veronika 91 | 1100 | SK Vysoké Mýto | 4 | 28 | 34.5 | 13. | |
21 | (21) | Nádvorníková Jana 94 | 1100 | ŠK Smíchov Praha | 4 | 24.5 | 30 | 8. | |
22 | (28) | Zemanová Šárka 93 | 1000 | Textilana Nové Město p.Sm | 4 | 24 | 30.5 | 9. | |
23 | (8) | Kocourková Zuzana 92 | 1250 | Ji. Havlíčkův Brod | 3.5 | 36 | 46.5 | 14. | |
24 | (19) | Benešová Anna 93 | 1100 | TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim | 3.5 | 25 | 30.5 | 10. | |
25 | (22) | Rosenbaumová Anna 93 | 1100 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 3 | 27 | 33 | 11. | |
26 | (24) | Šimurdová Jana 96 | 1100 | Biomedica Říčany | 2.5 | 24.5 | 30.5 | 12. | |
27 | (23) | Soukupová Anežka 93 | 1100 | OAZA Praha | 1.5 | 30 | 38.5 | 13. | |
28 | (27) | Petrovičová Kateřina 93 | 1000 | Textilana Nové Město p.Sm | 0 | 27.5 | 35.5 | 14. |
Poř. | Los | Jméno | LOK | Oddíl | Body | sBH. | BH. | Poř. D14 | Poř. D16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | Němcová Kateřina 90 | 1773 | Praha SK OAZA | 7 | 40 | 51 | 1. | |
2 | (6) | Valíčková Petra 87 | 1710 | TŽ Třinec | 7 | 39.5 | 50.5 | 1. | |
3 | (1) | Pertlová Soňa 88 | 2035 | TŽ Třinec | 6.5 | 40.5 | 51.5 | 2. | |
4 | (2) | Zákoucká Adéla 87 | 1909 | Union Plzeň | 6.5 | 38.5 | 48.5 | 3. | |
5 | (4) | Reitingerová Iveta 89 | 1734 | TJ Lokomotiva Most | 6 | 36.5 | 47.5 | 2. | |
6 | (7) | Bálková Anna 90 | 1702 | Poštorná TJ Tatran | 5.5 | 36.5 | 47.5 | 3. | |
6 | (8) | Němcová Kristýna 88 | 1676 | OAZA Praha | 5.5 | 36.5 | 47.5 | 4. | |
8 | (9) | Zavadilová Barbora 87 | 1601 | ZŠ Brankovice | 5.5 | 30 | 39.5 | 5. | |
9 | (5) | Holoubková Kamila 89 | 1725 | A64 Grygov | 5 | 38 | 48 | 4. | |
10 | (10) | Palková Kateřina 90 | 1587 | Union Plzeň | 5 | 37 | 47 | 5. | |
11 | (27) | Petrážová Kateřina 88 | 1250 | Lokomotiva Česká Třebová | 5 | 30.5 | 39 | 6. | |
12 | (11) | Pecinová Magda 87 | 1583 | Synthesia Pardubice | 4.5 | 33.5 | 43 | 7. | |
13 | (21) | Búřilová Petra 87 | 1315 | Lokomotiva Brno | 4.5 | 32.5 | 38 | 8. | |
14 | (13) | Kopalová Zuzana 89 | 1464 | Desko DDM Liberec | 4.5 | 30 | 38.5 | 6. | |
15 | (23) | Suchoradská Jana 87 | 1301 | Polabí Sokol Joly | 4.5 | 29.5 | 37.5 | 9. | |
16 | (18) | Cupalová Eva 87 | 1342 | Tatran Poštorná | 4.5 | 28 | 34 | 10. | |
17 | (20) | Hladká Jiřina 89 | 1318 | Sokol Vranovice | 4 | 35.5 | 45 | 7. | |
18 | (15) | Hejná Jana 88 | 1412 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | 4 | 33 | 43.5 | 11. | |
19 | (26) | Odehnalová Leona 89 | 1250 | Sokol Tábor | 4 | 31.5 | 40.5 | 8. | |
20 | (14) | Marečková Martina 90 | 1424 | Panda Rychnov n.Kn. | 4 | 31.5 | 37 | 9. | |
21 | (12) | Goliášová Lenka 88 | 1476 | ŠK Vysoké Mýto | 4 | 26.5 | 31 | 12. | |
22 | (17) | Smolíková Barbora 90 | 1391 | Easy English Kralupy n.V | 4 | 25.5 | 32.5 | 10. | |
23 | (22) | Zvědělíková Mirka 89 | 1314 | Tatran Poštorná | 3 | 5 | 31.5 | 40 | 11. |
24 | (19) | Gilíková Michaela 88 | 1341 | TJ Slezan Opava | 3 | 26 | 31.5 | 13. | |
25 | (24) | Bartošová Lucie 89 | 1250 | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 3 | 26 | 31 | 12. | |
26 | (16) | Burgermeistrová Pavla 87 | 1407 | Šachy Povrly | 3 | 24.5 | 31 | 14. | |
27 | (25) | Bystřická Kamila 88 | 1250 | Lokomotiva Brno | 2.5 | 25.5 | 30 | 15. | |
28 | (28) | Kejzlarová Dana 87 | 1100 | ŠO DDM Hlinsko | 0 | 25.5 | 32.5 | 16. |
Poř. | Los | Jméno | ELO | Nár. | Oddíl | Body | BHm. | BH. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Kočiščák Jiří 93 | 1669 | CZE | BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 7,5 | 38 | 49,5 |
2 | (4) | Bureš Jaroslav 93 | 1524 | CZE | SK Prostějov | 7,5 | 35 | 44,5 |
3 | (18) | Škut Michal 93 | 1250 | CZE | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 6 | 39,5 | 50,5 |
4 | (2) | Jančařík Joel 93 | 1613 | CZE | TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | 6 | 37 | 46,5 |
5 | (8) | Vlasák Lukáš 93 | 1311 | CZE | Tietz Karlovy Vary | 6 | 32 | 42,5 |
6 | (5) | Nersisyan Telman 93 | 1467 | CZE | Easy English Kralupy n.V. | 5 | 40 | 51 |
7 | (9) | Boráň Ondřej 94 | 1250 | CZE | BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 35 | 45,5 |
8 | (17) | Vaněk Tomáš 93 | 1250 | CZE | RMSK Hlušice | 5 | 34,5 | 45 |
9 | (10) | Boráň Tomáš 94 | 1250 | CZE | BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 33,5 | 44,5 |
10 | (3) | Braun Marek 94 | 1526 | CZE | Desko DDM Liberec | 5 | 31,5 | 42 |
11 | (16) | Svoboda Karel 93 | 1250 | CZE | Lokomotiva Brno | 4,5 | 28,5 | 37,5 |
12 | (12) | Seidl Antonín 93 | 1250 | CZE | ŠK DDM Mor.Budějovice | 4 | 28,5 | 39 |
13 | (20) | Kracík Tomáš 93 | 1100 | CZE | DDM Třebechovice p.O. | 4 | 27 | 34 |
14 | (7) | Charvát Jiří 94 | 1318 | CZE | OAZA Praha | 3,5 | 30,5 | 39,5 |
15 | (11) | Kolář Daniel 93 | 1250 | CZE | TJ Spartak Ústí n.L. | 3,5 | 29,5 | 38,5 |
16 | (19) | Šudoma Marek 93 | 1250 | CZE | ŠK Trinom Zlín | 3,5 | 27 | 35 |
17 | (6) | Baláček Tadeáš 95 | 1350 | CZE | Sokol Velim | 3,5 | 26 | 33 |
18 | (21) | Vích Ondřej 93 | 1100 | CZE | Bakov n.J. | 3,5 | 23,5 | 30,5 |
19 | (15) | Straka Vojtěch 93 | 1250 | CZE | So.Vyšehrad VISUS Praha | 3 | 30,5 | 40 |
20 | (14) | Stejskal Jakub 93 | 1250 | CZE | Jiskra Jaroměř | 3 | 26,5 | 33,5 |
21 | (22) | Čech Jan 93 | 1100 | CZE | BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 24 | 32 |
22 | (13) | Sladovník Roman 93 | 1250 | CZE | TJ Jince | 2 | 26,5 | 37 |
Poř. | Los | Jméno | ELO | Nár. | Oddíl | Body | BHm. | BH. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (11) | Svoboda Václav 92 | 1561 | CZE | OAZA Praha | 7 | 37 | 47,5 |
2 | (4) | Kuchynka Lukáš 92 | 1680 | CZE | ŠK Hustopeče | 7 | 36 | 45,5 |
3 | (3) | Krejčí Jan 92 | 1686 | CZE | TJ Tatran Litovel | 6,5 | 38 | 48,5 |
4 | (1) | Ponížil Cyril 91 | 1743 | CZE | ŠK Trinom Zlín | 6 | 39 | 50 |
5 | (5) | Konštacký Matěj 91 | 1663 | CZE | BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 5,5 | 38 | 49 |
6 | (2) | Roubalík Jakub 91 | 1735 | CZE | ŠK Trinom Zlín | 5,5 | 34,5 | 45,5 |
7 | (14) | Bílek Martin 92 | 1490 | CZE | OAZA Praha | 5 | 37,5 | 46,5 |
8 | (8) | Alaverdyan Argam 92 | 1584 | CZE | Easy English Kralupy n.V. | 5 | 33 | 43 |
9 | (18) | Koref Martin 91 | 1383 | CZE | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 5 | 25 | 32,5 |
10 | (12) | Šnevajs Heřman 92 | 1496 | CZE | A64 Grygov | 4,5 | 31,5 | 41 |
11 | (9) | Šulista Daniel 91 | 1574 | CZE | Řemdih Strmilov | 4,5 | 30,5 | 38,5 |
12 | (17) | Kratochvíl Milan 91 | 1428 | CZE | Lokomotiva Brno | 4,5 | 26,5 | 32,5 |
13 | (10) | Steinhauser Dominik 92 | 1572 | CZE | Řemdih Strmilov | 4,5 | 25 | 32,5 |
14 | (19) | Stachovec Čeněk 92 | 1374 | CZE | BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 33 | 40 |
15 | (13) | Sladovník Tomáš 91 | 1492 | CZE | TJ Jince | 4 | 31,5 | 40,5 |
16 | (22) | Buchar Jiří 92 | 1250 | CZE | TJ Šachy Povrly | 4 | 30 | 38 |
17 | (16) | Krška David 91 | 1450 | CZE | Slavoj České Budějovice | 4 | 29 | 35,5 |
18 | (21) | Beneš Michal 91 | 1250 | CZE | Vysoké Mýto | 3,5 | 31 | 39,5 |
19 | (6) | Vancl Jakub 92 | 1640 | CZE | Desko DDM Liberec | 3,5 | 30,5 | 40 |
20 | (15) | Krys Jan 91 | 1482 | CZE | TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim | 2,5 | 28 | 36 |
21 | (7) | Kříž Daniel 92 | 1611 | CZE | TJ Union Plzeň | 2 | 28 | 34 |
22 | (20) | Kůs Martin 91 | 1340 | CZE | TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim | 1 | 28 | 35 |
Poř. | Los | Jméno | ELO | Nár. | Oddíl | Body | BHm. | BH. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Rojíček Vojtěch 90 | 2189 | CZE | BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 7,5 | 36,5 | 48,5 |
2 | (4) | Krčál Michal 89 | 1835 | CZE | ŠK Trinom Zlín | 7,5 | 33,5 | 43,5 |
3 | (5) | Beil Ondřej 89 | 1762 | CZE | A64 GRYGOV | 6 | 34,5 | 44,5 |
4 | (11) | Uřičář Jakub 90 | 1651 | CZE | SŠŠ Ji.Staré Město | 5,5 | 37 | 48 |
5 | (16) | Bohm Jan 90 | 1617 | CZE | So.Vyšehrad Visus Praha | 5,5 | 33,5 | 44 |
6 | (10) | Hejný Jaroslav 89 | 1709 | CZE | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | 5,5 | 31,5 | 41,5 |
7 | (14) | Zeinert Michal 89 | 1627 | CZE | Lok. Česká Třebová | 5 | 37,5 | 48,5 |
8 | (20) | Doubek Tomáš 89 | 1526 | CZE | A64 Grygov | 5 | 37,5 | 47 |
9 | (2) | Bohm Tomáš 90 | 1962 | CZE | So.Vyšehrad Visus Praha | 5 | 36 | 47 |
10 | (3) | Kastner Vojtěch 89 | 1945 | CZE | Synthesia Pardubice | 5 | 29,5 | 37 |
11 | (12) | Šimůnek Filip 89 | 1646 | CZE | Union Plzeň | 4,5 | 33,5 | 44,5 |
12 | (13) | Dvouletý Pavel 89 | 1644 | CZE | SŠŠ Ji.Staré Město | 4,5 | 32,5 | 43 |
13 | (9) | Šťastný Radek 89 | 1718 | CZE | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | 4,5 | 30 | 39,5 |
14 | (6) | Vašenda Robin 89 | 1762 | CZE | VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 4 | 29 | 37 |
15 | (8) | Macíček Jakub 90 | 1718 | CZE | BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 3,5 | 32 | 42,5 |
16 | (22) | Háva Petr 89 | 1521 | CZE | ŠK Líně | 3,5 | 28 | 35,5 |
17 | (18) | Rychna Lukáš 89 | 1545 | CZE | ŠK AD Jičín | 3,5 | 27 | 35 |
18 | (19) | Štefan Jan 89 | 1535 | CZE | ŠK Věž Praha | 3,5 | 24 | 31 |
19 | (21) | Postupa Martin 89 | 1522 | CZE | Polabí Sokol Joly | 3 | 27 | 35 |
20 | (15) | Krška Vojtěch 89 | 1618 | CZE | České Budějovice | 3 | 26 | 35,5 |
21 | (7) | Diviš Martin 90 | 1743 | CZE | VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 3 | 25 | 32,5 |
22 | (17) | Ruzyak Pavel 90 | 1592 | CZE | ŠK Smíchov | 1 | 25,5 | 30,5 |
Poř. | Los | Jméno | FIDE | ELO | Oddíl | Body | BHm. | BH. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (10) | Příborský Jan 88 | 2089 | ---- | CZE TJ Union Plzeň | 7 | 36 | 44,5 |
2 | (3) | Malinovský Karel 88 | 2202 | ---- | CZE Sokol Postoupky | 6,5 | 35 | 45,5 |
3 | (13) | Roško Luboš 87 | ---- | 2066 | CZE TJ Jiskra Jaroměř | 6 | 36 | 45,5 |
4 | (1) | Petr Martin 88 | 2213 | ---- | CZE Sokol Hradec Králové | 5,5 | 37,5 | 48,5 |
5 | (8) | Kulovaná Eva 87 | 2101 | ---- | CZE TJ Náměšť n.Osl. | 5,5 | 32,5 | 42,5 |
6 | (2) | Zelený Tomáš 87 | 2209 | ---- | CZE TJ Union Plzeň | 5 | 38 | 49 |
7 | (6) | Slovák Petr 88 | 2116 | ---- | CZE BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 34,5 | 45,5 |
8 | (7) | Cífka Stanislav 87 | 2114 | ---- | CZE Slavoj Č.BUDĚJOVICE | 5 | 34,5 | 44 |
9 | (11) | Vymazal Bronislav 87 | 2050 | ---- | CZE TJ Lokomotiva Brno | 5 | 32,5 | 43,5 |
10 | (4) | Havlík Jan 87 | 2178 | ---- | CZE TJ Prachatice | 4,5 | 33,5 | 44,5 |
11 | (12) | Mejzlík Ondřej 87 | ---- | 2114 | CZE TJ Spartak Vlašim | 4,5 | 30,5 | 38,5 |
12 | (15) | Fojtů Petr 87 | ---- | 1931 | CZE Biomedica Říčany | 4,5 | 30,5 | 38,5 |
13 | (5) | Příborský Marek 88 | 2124 | ---- | CZE TJ Union Plzeň | 4,5 | 30,5 | 38 |
14 | (16) | Veselý Libor 87 | ---- | 1883 | CZE VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 4,5 | 28,5 | 37 |
15 | (19) | Toman Jan 88 | ---- | 1855 | CZE TJ Sj.Strojplast Tachov | 4 | 30 | 37,5 |
16 | (14) | Biolek Richard 90 | ---- | 1968 | CZE A64 GRYGOV | 4 | 28,5 | 37,5 |
17 | (17) | Erneker Josef 87 | ---- | 1858 | CZE TJ Bohemians Praha | 4 | 28 | 35,5 |
18 | (20) | Jeníček Michal 88 | ---- | 1787 | CZE TJ Litvínov | 3,5 | 26 | 34,5 |
19 | (9) | Hrouza Ondřej 88 | 2095 | ---- | CZE Slavoj Bruntál | 3 | 26,5 | 33 |
20 | (18) | Migdal Milan 87 | ---- | 1856 | CZE BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 2,5 | 28 | 36 |
21 | (21) | Vrána Jan 88 | ---- | 1743 | CZE TJ Nový Bor | 2,5 | 27,5 | 37 |
22 | (22) | Oulovský Pavel 87 | ---- | 1718 | CZE Biomedica Říčany | 2,5 | 26 | 31,5 |
Poř. | Los | Jméno | FIDE | ELO | Nár. | Oddíl | Body | BHm. | BH. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | IM | Langner Ladislav | 2411 | ---- | CZE | BŠS + ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 8,5 | 38 | 49 |
2 | (6) | Valeš Václav | 2195 | ---- | CZE | SK Děčín | 6,5 | 34,5 | 45 | |
3 | (3) | Gibiec Ernest | 2244 | ---- | CZE | BŠS + ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 36,5 | 49 | |
4 | (7) | Novotný Michal | 2165 | 2159 | CZE | PSK Znojmo | 6 | 30,5 | 41 | |
5 | (2) | Sabol Marian | 2327 | ---- | CZE | ŠK Vysoké Mýto | 5,5 | 39,5 | 52,5 | |
6 | (21) | Jančařík Antonín | ---- | 1876 | CZE | TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy | 5,5 | 36 | 48 | |
7 | (31) | Pachta Paul 90 | ---- | 1682 | AUT | TJ Tatran Poštorná | 5,5 | 33,5 | 43 | |
8 | (18) | Stejskal Drahoslav | ---- | 1951 | CZE | TJ Nová Paka | 5,5 | 28,5 | 36 | |
9 | (4) | Hájek Jiří | 2202 | ---- | CZE | TJ Sokol Zaječice | 5 | 38 | 50 | |
10 | (16) | Cupal Miroslav | 1949 | ---- | CZE | TJ Tatran Poštorná | 5 | 34,5 | 44,5 | |
11 | (19) | Tyle Vladimír | ---- | 1943 | CZE | Spartak Pelhřimov | 5 | 33,5 | 42 | |
12 | (10) | Sládek Jaroslav | 2104 | ---- | CZE | TJ Sokol Spálené Poříčí | 5 | 33 | 41,5 | |
13 | (5) | Miškovský Pavel | 2200 | ---- | CZE | TJ Litvínov | 5 | 32,5 | 41,5 | |
14 | (12) | Nováček Karel | 2090 | ---- | CZE | Šachklub Sokol Klatovy | 5 | 32 | 43,5 | |
15 | (9) | Fryč Miroslav | 2134 | ---- | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tiet | 5 | 32 | 40,5 | |
16 | (17) | Kuchynka Luboš | ---- | 1996 | CZE | ŠK Hustopeče | 5 | 31,5 | 43 | |
17 | (8) | Vedral Oldřich | 2161 | ---- | CZE | ŠK OAZA Praha | 4,5 | 36 | 48 | |
18 | (13) | Garlík Michal | 2086 | ---- | CZE | A64 Grygov | 4,5 | 34 | 43 | |
19 | (23) | Stodolová Kristýna | ---- | 1871 | CZE | Štefanydes Polička | 4,5 | 32,5 | 42 | |
20 | (11) | Kříž Luboš | 2093 | ---- | CZE | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 4,5 | 32,5 | 41,5 | |
21 | (15) | Roušar Zdeněk | 1999 | ---- | CZE | TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim | 4,5 | 27,5 | 35 | |
22 | (20) | Jeníček Emil | ---- | 1888 | CZE | TJ Litvínov | 4 | 33 | 40,5 | |
23 | (14) | Filzmaier Bruno 40 | 2003 | ---- | AUT | Wien | 4 | 30 | 38,5 | |
24 | (24) | Hromádko Martin | ---- | 1841 | CZE | TJ Sokol Zaječice | 4 | 30 | 38 | |
25 | (27) | Brož Pavel | ---- | 1783 | CZE | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 4 | 26,5 | 34 | |
26 | (32) | Rouč Michal | ---- | 1674 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 4 | 25 | 32,5 | |
27 | (25) | Kubištová Věra | ---- | 1826 | CZE | Karlovarský šachklub Tiet | 3,5 | 32,5 | 41 | |
28 | (28) | Vojíř Václav | ---- | 1776 | CZE | Sokol Plzeň 1 | 3,5 | 28 | 35 | |
29 | (22) | Dungl Martin | ---- | 1873 | CZE | TJ Sokol Postoupky | 3,5 | 26,5 | 35 | |
30 | (30) | Fastová Karolina | ---- | 1705 | CZE | TJ Union Plzeň | 3 | 25,5 | 32,5 | |
31 | (29) | Voglová Eva | ---- | 1726 | CZE | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 23,5 | 31,5 | |
32 | (33) | Forman Miroslav 88 | ---- | 1660 | CZE | ŠK OAZA Praha | 2,5 | 31 | 40 | |
33 | (26) | Hubner Petr 88 | ---- | 1788 | CZE | Slavia Liberec | 2,5 | 25,5 | 33 |
Poř. | Los | Jméno | ELO | Nár. | Oddíl | Body | BHm. | BH. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (16) | Kellner Petr | 1616 | CZE | Sokol Písek | 7,5 | 39,5 | 51 |
2 | (13) | Pekař Václav | 1633 | CZE | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 7 | 39 | 51 |
3 | (8) | Steinhauser Antonín 88 | 1698 | CZE | ŘEMDIH Strmilov | 7 | 38 | 48 |
4 | (26) | Šimek Jan 89 | 1554 | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebo | 6,5 | 38,5 | 49,5 |
5 | (7) | Štolc Martin | 1738 | CZE | ŠK AD Jičín | 6,5 | 33 | 43 |
6 | (33) | Trepka Jan 88 | 1514 | CZE | Sokol Tábor | 6 | 37,5 | 48 |
7 | (6) | Šťastný Pavel 89 | 1742 | CZE | Pálava Mikulov | 6 | 37,5 | 47,5 |
8 | (12) | Postupa Pavel 88 | 1641 | CZE | Polabí Sokol JOLY | 6 | 36,5 | 47 |
9 | (28) | Pospíšil Aleš 88 | 1549 | CZE | Desko DDM Liberec | 6 | 36,5 | 47 |
10 | (23) | Mazura Jaroslav 35 | 1573 | CZE | SK Žamberk | 6 | 36 | 46 |
11 | (14) | Benák Jaroslav | 1623 | CZE | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 6 | 33,5 | 42,5 |
12 | (2) | Uřičář Zdeněk | 1832 | CZE | TJ ŠK Veselí n.Mor. | 5,5 | 40 | 51,5 |
13 | (11) | Lapúník Pavel | 1656 | CZE | Lokomotiva Brno | 5,5 | 35 | 45,5 |
14 | (43) | Vala Filip 92 | 1319 | CZE | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 5,5 | 35 | 45 |
15 | (4) | Kracík Martin | 1785 | CZE | DDM Třebechovice p.O. | 5,5 | 35 | 44,5 |
16 | (3) | Zavadilová Jana | 1830 | CZE | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | 5,5 | 34 | 44,5 |
(10) | Krys Jaromír 33 | 1676 | CZE | TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim | 5,5 | 34 | 44,5 | |
18 | (49) | Kuželka Kryštof 89 | 1250 | CZE | TJ Union Plzeň | 5,5 | 32,5 | 43 |
19 | (42) | Már Tomáš 88 | 1325 | CZE | Biomedica Říčany | 5,5 | 32,5 | 40 |
20 | (18) | Macura Jan | 1605 | CZE | TŽ Třinec | 5,5 | 31,5 | 41 |
21 | (32) | Steinhauser František 90 | 1527 | CZE | ŘEMDIH Strmilov | 5 | 39 | 50 |
22 | (29) | Maršálek Aleš | 1540 | CZE | TJ Jince | 5 | 39 | 47 |
23 | (1) | Rusnák Jan | 1840 | CZE | TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. | 5 | 38 | 49,5 |
24 | (36) | Hlavsová Veronika | 1471 | CZE | ALVA PB Příbram | 5 | 35 | 45,5 |
25 | (25) | Soukupová Tereza | 1555 | CZE | ŠK OAZA Praha | 5 | 35 | 43,5 |
26 | (30) | Kulovaný Radek 89 | 1532 | CZE | TJ Náměšť n.Osl | 5 | 34,5 | 44,5 |
27 | (20) | Bálka Ludvík | 1594 | CZE | TJ Tatran Poštorná | 5 | 34 | 42,5 |
28 | (5) | Motáček Jan 39 | 1757 | CZE | TJ Jiskra Litomyšl | 5 | 33,5 | 43 |
29 | (24) | Šimurda Jan | 1568 | CZE | Biomedica Říčany | 4,5 | 37 | 47 |
30 | (27) | Bican Dominik | 1549 | CZE | Sokol Písek | 4,5 | 36,5 | 47 |
31 | (15) | Brunát Jan | 1623 | CZE | ŠK Přeštice | 4,5 | 36 | 45,5 |
32 | (41) | Kopal Vojtěch 88 | 1371 | CZE | Desko DDM Liberec | 4,5 | 35 | 44,5 |
33 | (58) | Theer Jan 90 | 1250 | CZE | ŠK Česká Lípa | 4,5 | 33,5 | 42,5 |
34 | (50) | Milat Patrik 90 | 1250 | CZE | BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 4,5 | 33 | 44 |
35 | (19) | Lacina Vladimír | 1595 | CZE | ŠO DDM Hlinsko | 4,5 | 33 | 42,5 |
36 | (52) | Petráž Martin 91 | 1250 | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebo | 4,5 | 31,5 | 42,5 |
37 | (39) | Dráb Tomáš 89 | 1390 | CZE | Lokomotiva Brno | 4,5 | 31,5 | 40 |
38 | (37) | Hanus Michal 89 | 1452 | CZE | ŠO DDM Hlinsko | 4,5 | 31 | 41,5 |
39 | (35) | Vašenda Petr | 1476 | CZE | TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 4,5 | 29,5 | 37,5 |
40 | (31) | Zavadil Roman 89 | 1528 | CZE | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | 4,5 | 28,5 | 38,5 |
41 | (22) | Zákoucký Otto | 1577 | CZE | TJ Semily | 4,5 | 28,5 | 35,5 |
42 | (46) | Bílek Vlastimil | 1250 | CZE | ŠK OAZA Praha | 4,5 | 27,5 | 34,5 |
43 | (21) | Čupr Jiří | 1584 | CZE | ŠK Petra Vyškov | 4,5 | 27 | 35,5 |
44 | (63) | Klesa Josef 92 | 1100 | CZE | Šachklub Sokol Klatovy | 4,5 | 25,5 | 31,5 |
45 | (34) | Kulovaný Radomír | 1485 | CZE | TJ Náměšť n.Osl | 4 | 33,5 | 43,5 |
46 | (62) | Hegr Martin 89 | 1100 | CZE | ŠO DDM Hlinsko | 4 | 32 | 41,5 |
47 | (64) | Kotlant Tomáš 88 | 1100 | CZE | TJ Synthesia Pardubice | 4 | 30 | 38,5 |
48 | (47) | Culek Karel 90 | 1250 | CZE | TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim | 4 | 29 | 37 |
49 | (38) | Braun Tomáš 89 | 1449 | CZE | Desko DDM Liberec | 4 | 27 | 35,5 |
50 | (68) | Macháč David 93 | 1100 | CZE | Desko DDM Liberec | 4 | 23 | 29 |
51 | (72) | Slažanský Martin 90 | 1100 | CZE | Desko DDM Liberec | 3,5 | 30,5 | 39 |
52 | (57) | Sirota Sergej 90 | 1250 | CZE | ŠK Česká Lípa | 3,5 | 30 | 39,5 |
53 | (53) | Pešava Jan 89 | 1250 | CZE | ŠO DDM Hlinsko | 3,5 | 29,5 | 38 |
(59) | Voržáček Milan 88 | 1250 | CZE | TJ Sokol Zaječice | 3,5 | 29,5 | 38 | |
55 | (56) | Růžička Aleš 89 | 1250 | CZE | Sokol Tábor | 3,5 | 28,5 | 37 |
56 | (17) | Hejný Jaroslav | 1607 | CZE | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice | 3,5 | 28,5 | 35,5 |
57 | (40) | Böhm Karel | 1371 | CZE | ŠK Smíchov | 3,5 | 26,5 | 34 |
58 | (54) | Plener Tomáš 89 | 1250 | CZE | Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. | 3,5 | 23,5 | 30,5 |
59 | (70) | Mašek Michal | 1100 | CZE | TJ Sokol Zaječice | 3 | 30 | 38 |
60 | (9) | Ždímal Petr | 1683 | CZE | TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim | 3 | 30 | 37,5 |
61 | (48) | Gibiec Mateusz 91 | 1250 | CZE | BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 27,5 | 35 |
62 | (60) | Štukheil Martin 90 | 1250 | CZE | ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. | 3 | 26 | 34 |
63 | (51) | Mitura Karel 91 | 1250 | CZE | BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 24,5 | 30 |
64 | (66) | Langner Jakub 95 | 1100 | CZE | BŠS+ŠK Frýdek-Místek | 3 | 22 | 28,5 |
65 | (67) | Lebeda Jonáš 90 | 1100 | CZE | ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. | 3 | 21 | 27 |
66 | (61) | Brož David 92 | 1100 | CZE | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 2,5 | 27 | 34 |
67 | (71) | Pazourek Jiří | 1100 | CZE | TJ Sokol Zaječice | 2,5 | 26 | 33 |
68 | (44) | Hrouza Martin 89 | 1254 | CZE | TJ Slezan Opava | 2 | 28 | 35 |
69 | (73) | Červinka Miroslav 92 | 1100 | CZE | TJ Sokol Zaječice | 2 | 26,5 | 34,5 |
70 | (45) | Bažant Michal 93 | 1250 | CZE | ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L | 2 | 25,5 | 32 |
71 | (65) | Lacman Ondřej 95 | 1100 | CZE | TJ Sokol Zaječice | 1,5 | 27 | 34 |
72 | (69) | Mazura Ondřej 93 | 1100 | CZE | SK Žamberk | 1,5 | 14 | 20 |
73 | (55) | Pártl Ondřej 87 | 1250 | CZE | ŠK Kámen | 0 | 0 | 4 |