Poř. | Jméno | ELO | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Němcová Kateřina | 1643 | SK OAZA Praha |
2 | Bálková Anna | 1522 | TJ Tatran Poštorná |
3 | Palková Kateřina | 1463 | TJ Union Plzeň |
4 | Čuprová Iva | 1443 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice |
5 | Marečková Martina | 1320 | Panda Rychnov n.Kn. |
6 | Dunglová Eva | 1250 | TJ Sokol Postoupky |
7 | Smolíková Barbora | 1250 | Easy English Kralupy |
8 | Tomášková Tereza | 1250 | DDM + ŠO TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
9 | Zelená Monika | 1250 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10 | Říhová Kamila | 1250 | TJ Tourist Říčany |
11 | Doležalová Ivana | 1100 | TJ Slezan Opava |
12 | Medová Nikola | 1100 | Spartak Pelhřimov |
13 | Melounová Ivana | 1100 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
14 | Pastirčáková Kateřina | 1100 | TJ Lokomotiva Most |
15 | Škutová Sněžana | 1100 | Šachklub Sokol Klatovy |
Poř. | Jméno | ELO | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pertlová Soňa | 1829 | TJ TŽ Třinec |
2 | Holoubková Kamila | 1653 | A 64 Grygov |
3 | Reitingerová Iveta | 1606 | TJ Lokomotiva Most |
4 | Hejná Jana | 1504 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice |
5 | Němcová Kristýna | 1480 | SK OAZA Praha |
6 | Hladká Jiřina | 1411 | Sokol Vranovice |
7 | Kopalová Zuzana | 1361 | Desko DDM Liberec |
8 | Skalová Nikola | 1288 | RMSK ZŠ Hlušice |
9 | Gilíková Michaela | 1250 | TJ Slezan Opava |
10 | Goliášová Lenka | 1250 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
11 | Odehnalová Leona | 1250 | Sokol Tábor |
12 | Schovánková Jana | 1250 | RMSK ZŠ Hlušice |
13 | Fraňková Pavla | 1100 | Slavoj České Budějovice |
14 | Vacková Hana | 1100 | JAWA Brodce n.Sáz. |
Poř. | Jméno | ELO | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchynka Lukáš | 1489 | ŠK Thermopol Hustopeče |
2 | Jančařík Joel | 1448 | TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy |
3 | Kříž Daniel | 1391 | TJ Union Plzeň |
4 | Krejčí Jan | 1328 | TJ Tatran Litovel |
5 | Alaverdyan Argam | 1326 | Easy English Kralupy |
6 | Stachovec Čeněk | 1307 | DDM + ŠO TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
7 | Steinhauser Dominik | 1285 | ŘEMDIH Strmilov |
8 | Mamula Lubomír | 1259 | TJ Nový Jičín |
9 | Braun Marek | 1250 | Desko DDM Liberec |
10 | Bílek Martin | 1250 | ŠK OAZA Praha |
11 | Nersisyan Telman | 1250 | Easy English Kralupy |
12 | Seidl Antonín | 1250 | ŠK DDM Moravské Budějovic |
13 | Svoboda Václav | 1250 | SK OAZA Praha |
14 | Uherek Michal | 1250 | DDM + ŠO TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
15 | Vala Filip | 1250 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
16 | Vancl Jakub | 1250 | Desko DDM Liberec |
17 | Šikula František | 1250 | DDM + ŠO TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
18 | Šnevajs Heřman | 1250 | A 64 Grygov |
19 | Vlasák Lukáš | 1100 | TJ Spartak Chdoov |
20 | Střelec Marek | 1000 | ŠK Chemis Zlín |
21 | Vlček Jan | 1250 | TJ Tourist Říčany |
22 | Štefanko Igor | 1000 | SŠŠ Jiskra Staré Město |
Poř. | Jméno | ELO | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Böhm Tomáš | 1784 | Sokol Vyšehrad |
2 | Rojíček Vojtěch | 1759 | DDM + ŠO TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
3 | Roubalík Jakub | 1746 | ŠK Chemis Zlín |
4 | Böhm Jan | 1743 | Sokol Vyšehrad |
5 | Biolek Richard | 1713 | A 64 Grygov |
6 | Diviš Martin | 1676 | TJ VOKD Ostrava - Poruba |
7 | Uřičář Jakub | 1608 | SŠŠ Jiskra Staré Město |
8 | Macíček Jakub | 1523 | DDM + ŠO TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
9 | Pachta Pavel | 1497 | TJ Tatran Poštorná |
10 | Konštacký Matěj | 1487 | DDM + ŠO TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
11 | Ponížil Cyril | 1485 | ŠK Chemis Zlín |
12 | Horsák Jan | 1446 | SŠŠ Jiskra Staré Město |
13 | Fojtů Jan | 1439 | TJ Tourist Říčany |
14 | Steinhauser František | 1413 | ŘEMDIH Strmilov |
15 | Horák Karel | 1364 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad - VISUS |
16 | Jonáš Václav | 1334 | Šachklub Sokol Klatovy |
17 | Pravec Vojtěch | 1273 | DDM + ŠO TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
18 | Ciffra Petr | 1250 | ŠK Šumperk |
19 | Koref Martin | 1250 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
20 | Krys Jan | 1250 | ŠO TJ a DDM Chrudim |
21 | Sladovník Tomáš | 1250 | TJ Jince |
22 | Slavíček David | 1000 | A 64 Grygov |
Poř. | Jméno | ELO | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Láznička Viktor | 2192 | TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2 | Žilka Štěpán | 2165 | ŠK Šumperk |
3 | Malinovský Karel | 2114 | TJ Sokol Postoupky |
4 | Petr Martin | 2109 | Sokol Hradec Králové |
5 | Příborský Marek | 1967 | TJ Union Plzeň |
6 | Příborský Jan | 1923 | TJ Union Plzeň |
7 | Slovák Petr | 1863 | DDM + ŠO TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
8 | Hrouza Ondřej | 1850 | Slavoj Bruntál |
9 | Vašenda Robin | 1808 | TJ VOKD Ostrava - Poruba |
10 | Krčál Michal | 1800 | ŠK Chemis Zlín |
11 | Tyle Jan | 1764 | ŠK OAZA Praha |
12 | Beil Ondřej | 1718 | A 64 Grygov |
13 | Hejný Jaroslav | 1678 | ŠK ZŠ Brankovice |
14 | Dvouletý Pavel | 1663 | SŠŠ Jiskra Staré Město |
15 | Mudra Tomáš | 1635 | ŠK Rosice |
16 | Toman Jan | 1609 | Slavoj Stroplast Tachov |
17 | Jeníček Michal | 1596 | TJ Litvínov SSZŠ |
18 | Kratochvíl Karel | 1578 | Loko Brno |
19 | Kučera Petr | 1557 | Slavia Liberec |
20 | Kastner Vojtěch | 1553 | TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
21 | Hejl Jaroslav | 1470 | ŘEMDIH Strmilov |
22 | Krajcar Robert | 1387 | Slavoj Bruntál |
Poř. | Jméno | ELO | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernášek Jan | 2250 | ŠK INFINITY Pardubice |
2 | Kaňovský David | 2213 | TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou |
3 | Šimek Petr | 2198 | TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
4 | Tůma Jiří | 2166 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
5 | Adámek Jiří | 2114 | TJ VOKD Ostrava - Poruba |
6 | Mejzlík Ondřej | 2084 | Spartak Vlašim |
7 | Nábělek Marek | 2065 | TJ Slezan Opava |
8 | Vedral Oldřich | 2048 | SK OAZA Praha |
9 | Kalivoda Jiří | 2039 | DDM + ŠO TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
10 | Zelený Tomáš | 2035 | Union Plzeň |
11 | Příborský Ivo | 2033 | TJ Union Plzeň |
12 | Kuba Jindřich | 2028 | Slavoj Bruntál |
13 | Rubal Adam | 2023 | ŠK Chemis Zlín |
14 | Holeksa Zdeněk | 1981 | DDM + ŠO TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
15 | Malý Filip | 1954 | TJ Tourist Říčany |
16 | Vymazal Bronislav | 1932 | Loko Brno |
17 | Bartoň Ondřej | 1902 | ŠK Šumperk |
18 | Weida Petr | 1815 | SK Železárny Prostějov |
19 | Veselý Libor | 1813 | TJ VOKD Ostrava Poruba |
20 | Fojtů Petr | 1802 | TJ Tourist Říčany |
21 | Kunčar Petr | 1784 | TJ Bučovice |
22 | Jaroš Martin | 1665 | Union Plzeň |
Poř. | Jméno | ELO | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Berezjuk Sergej | 2429 | DDM + ŠO TJ VP Frýdek-Místek |
2 | Hlavnička Jiří | 2279 | Infinity Pardubice |
3 | Vrána František | 2271 | ŠK Žabovřesky |
4 | Stehno Pavel | 2232 | TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
5 | Sabol Marian | 2215 | ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
6 | Palek Miroslav | 2184 | ZČE Plzeň |
7 | Krejčí Jan | 2144 | Tatran Litovel |
8 | Šebesta Petr | 2111 | TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
9 | Dopita Bohumil | 2100 | A 64 Grygov |
10 | Kříž Luboš | 2099 | Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11 | Brázdil Roman | 2085 | Slavia Kroměříž |
12 | Fryč Miroslav | 2084 | Karlovarský šachklub Tiet |
13 | Pokrupa Marek | 2068 | Tietz Karlovy Vary |
14 | Nováček Karel | 2065 | Šachklub Sokol Klatovy |
15 | Reitinger Petr | 2064 | Lokomotiva Most |
16 | Stluka František | 2062 | ŠK Investa Příbram |
17 | Mezera Lukáš | 2042 | Spoje České Budějovice |
18 | Fojtík Tomáš | 1969 | Tatran Poštorná |
19 | Kuchynka Luboš | 1964 | ŠK Thermopol Hustopeče |
20 | Tyle Vladimír | 1951 | Spartak Pelhřimov |
21 | Kučera Jaroslav | 1940 | 1. Novonborský ŠK |
22 | Mlčoch David | 1917 | SK Železárny Postějov |
23 | Zeman Martin | 1917 | ŠK Investa Příbram |
24 | Odehnal Jaroslav | 1914 | Sokol Tábor |
25 | Macháček Martin | 1913 | Makabi Steinitz Praha |
26 | Horsák Antonín | 1880 | Jiskra Staré Město |
27 | Sládek Jaroslav | 1869 | Sokol Spálené Poříčí |
28 | Seidl Pavel | 1847 | ŠK DDM Moravské Budějovic |
29 | Cupal Miroslav | 1841 | Tatran Poštorná |
30 | Uřičář Zdeněk | 1837 | ŠK Veselí Nad Moravou |
31 | Jeníček Emil | 1833 | TJ Litvínov SSZŠ |
32 | Brož Pavel | 1801 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
33 | Med Ladislav | 1795 | Spartak Pelhřimov |
34 | Háva Jaroslav | 1775 | ŠK Líně |
35 | Klupka Ondřej | 1594 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad - VISUS |
36 | Karaba David | 1567 | TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
Poř. | Jméno | ELO | Oddíl |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seiner František | 1747 | Easy English Kralupy |
2 | Šťastný Pavel | 1728 | Sokol Vranovice |
3 | Mikuláštik Jiří | 1690 | SŠŠ Jiskra Staré Město |
4 | Vojíř Václav | 1684 | Sokol Plzeň1 |
5 | Soukal Roman | 1672 | ŠK Investa Příbram |
6 | Řeřábek Jaroslav | 1669 | Tourist Biomedica Říčany |
7 | Šťastný Radek | 1661 | ŠK Brankovice |
8 | Bálka Ludvík | 1638 | TJ Tatran Poštorná |
9 | Krys Jaromír | 1632 | ŠO TJ a DDM Chrudim |
10 | Volf Michal | 1611 | TJ Dvur Kralove nad Labem |
11 | Beneš David | 1609 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad - VISUS |
12 | Vrána Jan | 1604 | TJ UD Hamr |
13 | Benák Jaroslav | 1603 | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
14 | Zákoucký Otto | 1602 | SK ZŠ Brankovice |
15 | Čupr Jiří | 1582 | ŠK Petra Vyškov |
16 | Malinovský Karel | 1542 | TJ Sokol Postoupky |
17 | Dungl Martin | 1531 | TJ Sokol Postoupky |
18 | Kulovaný Radomír | 1504 | TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou |
19 | Kirs Pavel | 1484 | ŠK Bystřany |
20 | Háva Petr | 1475 | ŠK Líně |
21 | Ambrož Jan | 1439 | TJ Tourist Říčany |
22 | Šimlová Květuše | 1434 | TJ Union Plzeň |
23 | Reitinger Jan | 1402 | TJ Lokomotiva Most |
24 | Böhm Karel | 1395 | ŠK Smíchov |
25 | Tyle Petr | 1303 | SK OAZA Praha |
26 | Vydra Jiří | 1289 | ŘEMDIH Strmilov |
27 | Zavadil Roman | 1284 | SK ZŠ Brankovice |
28 | Brčák Marek | 1250 | ZŠ Bernartice |
29 | Bílek Vlastimil | 1250 | SK OAZA Praha |
30 | Dolejší Filip | 1250 | Easy English Kralupy |
31 | Dráb Tomáš | 1250 | Lokomotiva Brno |
32 | Hejl Vojtěch | 1250 | ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí |
33 | Kopal Vojtěch | 1250 | Desko DDM Liberec |
34 | Kratochvíl Milan | 1250 | Loko Brno |
35 | Már Tomáš | 1250 | TJ Tourist Říčany |
36 | Hrouza Martin | 1100 | Slezan Opava |
37 | Háva Radim | 1100 | ŠK Líně |
38 | Klesa Josef | 1100 | Šachklub Sokol Klatovy |
39 | Michna Jan | 1100 | Šachklub Sokol Klatovy |
40 | Svoboda Karel | 1100 | Loko Brno |
41 | Škut Michal | 1100 | Šachklub Sokol Klatovy |
42 | Mikuláštík David | 1000 | SŠŠ Jiskra Staré Město |