Oprávění účastníci MČ mládeže H10 2010

aktualizováno 4.9.2010
č.Příjmení Jménokrajoddíldatum nar. postup
H10
1Pelnár Jan Sokol Domazlice07.02.2001PPPP MČechH10
2Zahradník Ales Sachy Povrly17.05.2001PPPP MČechH10
3Kozbert Tomás TJ Bohemians Praha15.03.2001PPPP MČechH10
4Pastrnek Michal Tourist Biomedica Rícany04.09.2001PPPP MČechH10
5Solc Filip ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové26.11.2001PPPP MČechH10
6Sýkora Marek TJ Bizuterie Jablonec n/N12.02.2002PPPP MČechH10
7Dolanský Lukás TJ Spartak Kaplice06.03.2002PPPP MČechH8
8Skuthan Radek DDM Most15.04.2002PPPP MČechH8
9Vorísek Jakub Sachklub Leonardo21.11.2003PPPP MČechH8
10Rohác Pavel TJ Spartak Vlasim12.01.2002PPPP MČechH8
11Srba Stanislav TJ Spartak Chodov29.11.2002PPPP MČechH8
12Kabelka Tomás SK AD Jicín28.09.2002PPPP MČechH8
13Pulpan Matej 2222 Sk Polabiny30.1.2001PPPP MČRH10
14Haase PavelPhaŠK PORG6.8.2002PPPP MČRH8
15Steinbauer FilipŠACHklub Č. Budějovice4.9.2001KPkrajský přeborník H10 
16 KV  KPkrajský přeborník H10 
17Kosner RichardKHSokol Cerveny Kostelec17.11.2001KPkrajský přeborník H10 
18Kupsa MatějPATJ Lanškroun5.1.2001KPkrajský přeborník H10 
19Nguyen VanPha  KPkrajský přeborník H10 
20Vltavský JakubLBBižuterie Jablonec n.N.2.3.2002KPkrajský přeborník H10 
21Hurdzan TomášPLŠK Sokol Klatovy6.1.2001KPkrajský přeborník H10 
22Havelka JiříStČŠK Řevnice16.2.2001KPkrajský přeborník H10 
23Pavelka Hubert JanÚLSpartak Ústí n.L.15.2.2001KPkrajský přeborník H10 
24Havelka JonášQCC Č. Budějovice29.1.2001   
25Miesbauer JanŠACHklub Písek26.1.2001   
26 KV     
27Blazek MichalKHSk Ortex-Reta Hradec Kral6.3.2001   
28Kratena LukasKHSk Zs M.horakove6.2.2001   
29Cach OndřejPA2222 ŠK Polabiny10.6.2001   
30Holásek VojtěchPATJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí21.2.2001   
31Brejša AdamPATJ Lanškroun20.2.2001   
32Staněk OndřejPhaTJ Bohemians14.1.2001   
33Krutina TomášPhaSokol Kobylisy24.3.2001   
34Žižka PetrPhaŠK VĚŽ23.1.2001   
35Wichert NicolasPhaŠK Vyšehrad7.9.2001   
36Paulus VáclavLBŠK Varnsdorf16.9.2001   
37Viták JiříLBDesko Liberec18.6.2001   
38Novotný VojtěchLBDesko Liberec14.12.2001   
39Mencl FilipPLŠK Líně4.4.2002   
40Nechutný MichalPLTJ ZČE Plzeň3.1.2003   
41Ždych DanielStČTJ Spartak Vlašim4.10.2001   
42Chwistek KarelStČTJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany29.9.2001   
43Kučera JanStČŠK KDJS Sedlčany17.5.2001   
44Soukup JiříStČSK Pyrit Příbram16.3.2001   
45Hanzlík AdamStČŠK Řevnice16.5.2001   
46David MatějStČTJ Spartak Vlašim31.8.2001   
47Schick MatyášÚLŠachy Povrly30.3.2001   
48Kočí VítÚLDDM Most5.4.2002   
49Polanský Adam LubošÚLDDM Most25.6.2003   
50    DKpořadatel 
51    DKpořadatel 
52    DKKM ŠSČR