| Kategorie | Jméno | Oddíl | adresa | MS/ME | | mail |
1 | D10 (98,99) | Fusková Martina | SK Staré Město | | ME | MCR1 | pavel.fusek@centrum.cz |
2 | D10 (98,99) | Kubošová Hana | Slavia Orlová | | EU | MCR2 | rostakubos@seznam.cz |
3 | D12 (96,97) | Maříková Jana | ŠK Veselí n.L. | | ME | MCR1 | |
4 | D12 (96,97) | Johnová Eliška | Jiskra Hořice v P. | | 0 | MCR2 | |
5 | D14 (94,95) | Langnerová Karolína | BŠS FM | | MS | MCR1 | Ladislav.Langner@nemtr.cz |
6 | D14 (94,95) | Nováková Veronika | BŠS FM | | ME | MCR2 | |
7 | D16 (92,93) | Havlíková Kristýna | Sokol Klatovy | | MS | MCR1 | |
8 | D16 (92,93) | Olšarová Karolína | Slavia Orlová | | ? | MCR2 | |
9 | D18 (90,91) | Palková Kateřina | Sokol Klatovy | | MS | MCR1 | HanaPalkova@seznam.cz |
10 | D18 (90,91) | Novosadová Kristýna | BŠS FM | | ME | MCR2 | Monika.Novosadova@messergroup.com |
11 | H10 (98,99) | Půlpán Jakub | TJ a DDM Chrudim | | ME | MCR1 | David.Pulpan@mfdnes.cz |
12 | H10 (98,99) | Blahynka Martin | Lokomotiva Brno | | ne Extra ME ? | MCR2 | jan.blahynka@tiscali.cz |
13 | H12 (96,97) | Pavelek Tomáš | BŠS FM | | ME | MCR1 | pavelek.stanislav@seznam.cz |
14 | H12 (96,97) | Mikeš Jan | Spartak Ústí n.L. | | MS | MCR2 | pavel.chrz@chessul.org |
15 | H14 (94,95) | Plát Vojtěch | Sokol Klatovy | | ME ? | MCR1 | |
16 | H14 (94,95) | Růžička Václav | SK Kladno | | MS | MCR2 | monika@bistudio.com |
17 | H16 (92,93) | Kočiščák Jiří | BŠS FM | | ME | MCR1 | Jiri.Kociscak@seznam.cz |
18 | H16 (92,93) | Krejčí Jan | Tatran Litovel | | - | MCR2 | |
19 | H18 (90,91) | Plát Vojtěch | Sokol Klatovy | | 0 | MCR1 | |
20 | H18 (90,91) | Krejčí Jan | Tatran Litovel | | ME | MCR2 | |
21 | D 18 | Němcová Kateřina | OÁZA Praha | | MS | PP | |
22 | D 18 | Němcová Kateřina | OÁZA Praha | | extra ME nom | nom. | |
23 | H 18 | Cyril Ponížil | Zlín | | MS | 3.ČR | |
24 | D 18 | Martina Marečková | Rychnov n/K | | extra ME | | |
25 | H 16 | Lukáš Vlasák | Chodov | | extra MS | | |
26 | H 16 | Tadeáš Klecker | OÁZA | | extra ME | | tomas.klecker@a-contact.cz |
27 | H 12 | Macháň | | | extra ME | | |
28 | doprovod | Gražyna Langnerová | | | MS | | |
29 | doprovod | Hana Palková | | | MS | | |
30 | doprovod | Nikola Palková | | | MS | | |
31 | doprovod | Miroslav Palek | | | MS | | |
32 | H 16 | Martin Škoda | Bedřichov | | MS | | martinshade@seznam.cz |
33 | D 16 | Michaela Pavelková | BŠŠ | | extra ME | | |
34 | osobní trenér | Pavel Chrz | | | MS | | pavel.chrz@chessul.org |
35 | trenér | Sergey Berezjuk | | | MS | | |
36 | trenér | Josef Juřek | | | MS | | |
37 | H 16 | Jan Kozel | BŠS | | extra ME | | |
38 | H 12 | Jiří Kozel | BŠS | | extra ME | | |
39 | H 10 | Ondrej Pecinka | BŠS | | extra ME | | |
40 | D 10 | Veronika Mackova | Smíchov | | extra ME | | |
41 | H 16 | Lukáš Kuchyňka | Hustopeče | | extra ME | | |
42 | D 14 | Lucie Kuchyňková | Hustopeče | | extra ME | | |