Listina talentů KM ŠSČR 2013
Č. | Kategorie | Jméno | Nar. | Skupina | Důvod |
1 | H18 | Kriebel Tadeáš | 8.11.1995 | A* | subkomise |
2 | H18 | Kraus Tomáš | 30.8.1995 | A | subkomise |
3 | H16 | Blahynka Martin | 11.6.1998 | A* | 1. MČR |
4 | H16 | Půlpán Jakub | 2.6.1998 | A* | 2. MČR |
5 | H16 | Petr Jan | 26.1.1998 | B | 3. MČR |
6 | H16 | Macháň Jan | 22.7.1997 | C | 4. MČR |
7 | H16 | Rýdl Jiří | 5.8.1998 | C | 5. MČR |
8 | H16 | Toman Ondřej | 4.7.1997 | C | 6. MČR |
9 | H14 | Kožúšek Daniel | 19.4.1999 | A | 1. MČR |
10 | H14 | Vykouk Jan | 17.3.2000 | A | 2. MČR |
11 | H14 | Marek Matyáš | 22.10.1999 | C | 3. MČR |
12 | H14 | Zeman Radek | 14.8.1999 | C | 4. MČR |
13 | H14 | Havelka Josef | 30.4.1999 | C | 5. MČR |
14 | H14 | Hofírek Benedikt | 27.3.1999 | C | 6. MČR |
15 | H12 | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | 12.12.2001 | A** | 1. MČR |
16 | H12 | Miesbauer Jan | 26.1.2001 | B | 2. MČR |
17 | H12 | Hurdzan Tomáš | 6.1.2001 | B | 3. MČR |
18 | H12 | Ludvík Tomáš | 12.5.2002 | C | 4. MČR |
19 | H12 | Půlpán Matěj | 30.1.2001 | C | 5. MČR |
20 | H12 | Sýkora Marek | 12.2.2002 | C | 6. MČR |
21 | H10 | Voříšek Jakub | 21.11.2003 | B | 1. MČR |
22 | H10 | Martirosyan Ara | 7.4.2003 | B | 2. MČR |
23 | H10 | Glozar Petr | 2.10.2004 | C | 3. MČR |
24 | H10 | Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh | 19.10.2005 | C | 4. MČR |
25 | H10 | Švanda Ondřej | 2.2.2003 | C | 5. MČR |
26 | H10 | Szotkowski David | 30.7.2003 | C | 6. MČR |
27 | H10 | Haase Pavel | 6.8.2002 | C | 1. rapid |
28 | H8 | Gnojek Petr | 6.7.2005 | C | 1. MČR |
29 | H8 | Přibyl Viktor | 14.1.2005 | C | 2. MČR |
30 | H8 | Vojta Jakub | 26.12.2005 | C | 3. MČR |
31 | D18 | Maříková Jana | 1.4.1996 | B | subkomise |
32 | D18 | Richterová Nataša | 15.6.1996 | B | subkomise |
33 | D16 | Rojíková Lenka | 9.4.1997 | B | 1. MČR |
34 | D16 | Fusková Martina | 7.5.1998 | B | 2. MČR |
35 | D16 | Suchomelová Simona | 19.2.1998 | C | 3. MČR |
36 | D16 | Macková Veronika | 1.4.1998 | C | 4. MČR |
37 | D16 | Bohanesová Vendula | 7.10.1998 | C | 5. MČR |
38 | D16 | Benešová Martina | 15.10.1998 | C | 6. MČR |
39 | D14 | Kaňáková Natálie | 26.6.1999 | B | 1. MČR |
40 | D14 | Pýchová Nela | 6.2.1999 | B | 2. MČR |
41 | D14 | Kubošová Jana | 10.9.1999 | C | 3. MČR |
42 | D14 | Jánská Jitka | 7.6.1999 | C | 4. MČR |
43 | D14 | Beluská Tereza | 8.12.1999 | C | 5. MČR |
44 | D14 | Zlámaná Anna | 20.6.2000 | C | 6. MČR |
45 | D12 | Ambrožová Lucie | 29.6.2001 | B | 1. MČR |
46 | D12 | Kopcová Ludmila | 19.8.2001 | B | 2. MČR |
47 | D12 | Němcová Karin | 24.5.2002 | B | 3. MČR |
48 | D12 | Přibylová Sofie | 1.4.2002 | C | 4. MČR |
49 | D12 | Masáková Petra | 28.5.2001 | C | 5. MČR |
50 | D12 | Vilímová Julie | 12.2.2002 | C | 6. MČR |
51 | D12 | Gřesová Zuzana | 9.3.2002 | C | 1. rapid |
52 | D10 | Laurincová Kristýna | 19.6.2003 | B | 1. MČR |
53 | D10 | Šolcová Andrea | 12.1.2003 | C | 2. MČR |
54 | D10 | Richterová Julie | 15.7.2003 | C | 3. MČR |
55 | D10 | Marková Kristýna | 8.11.2003 | C | 4. MČR |
56 | D10 | Málková Adriana | 12.12.2004 | C | 5. MČR |
57 | D10 | Beranová Karin | 2.8.2003 | C | 6. MČR |
58 | D8 | Lhotská Anna | 15.9.2005 | C | 1. MČR |
59 | D8 | Fizerová Lucie | 26.2.2006 | C | 2. MČR |
60 | D8 | Gereková Eliška | 7.2.2005 | C | 3. MČR |