PŘÍJMENÍ, JMÉNO | DATUM NAR. | | ODDÍL | SOUTĚŽ | IČ-ELO-FIDE | DOŠLO | VYŘÍZENO |
Antoniewski Rafal | 03.12.1980 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | Extraliga | 13501470 | 16.08.2017 | 16.08.2017 |
Azarov Sergei | 24.06.1983 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | Extraliga | 1111078 | 16.08.2017 | 16.08.2017 |
Balogh Csaba | 10.03.1987 | | Moravská Slavia Brno | Extraliga | 718939 | 28.08.2017 | 28.08.2017 |
Banasik Krzysztof | 11.12.1985 | | TJ Zlaté Hory | KP - ŠSOK | 1125222 | 02.08.2017 | 02.08.2017 |
Banasik Krzysztof | 11.12.1985 | | Sokol Vrbno p/P | 2. liga F | 1125222 | 06.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Bauer Thomas | 28.08.1996 | | TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | Divize I - JŠS | 1639293 | 29.06.2017 | 29.06.2017 |
Bindrich Falko | 17.10.1990 | | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | Extraliga | 4676670 | 10.07.2017 | 10.07.2017 |
Blaszczok Grzegorz | 03.02.1969 | | SK Stonava | KP - MKŠS | 1118986 | 15.08.2017 | 15.08.2017 |
Bobras Piotr | 09.09.1977 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | Extraliga | 1106880 | 28.07.2017 | 31.07.2017 |
Bohdal Ján | 18.09.1985 | | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice | KS B - SŠS | 14909766 | 10.08.2017 | 10.08.2017 |
Bohdal Ján | 18.09.1985 | | ŠK Spartak Čelákovice | Regionální přebor C - SŠS | 14909766 | 28.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Borovský Adam | 30.04.1985 | | OREL Ořechov | KP 1 - JmŠS | 14915456 | 08.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Buksa Ewelina | 07.07.1992 | | TJ Zlaté Hory | KP - ŠSOK | 1177141 | 24.08.2017 | 24.08.2017 |
Bulski Krzysztof | 12.02.1987 | | TŽ Třinec | 1. liga - východ | 1121499 | 23.08.2017 | 23.08.2017 |
Butkiewicz Lukasz | 29.08.1988 | | Sokol Vrbno p/P | 2. liga F | 1122428 | 06.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Cako Laszlo | 04.08.1966 | | TJ Sokol Údlice | 2. liga A | 1008153 | 31.07.2017 | 31.07.2017 |
Cyborowski Lukasz | 21.06.1980 | | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | Extraliga | 1108760 | 10.07.2017 | 10.07.2017 |
Czerw Dawid | 17.11.1997 | | Šachový klub Karviná | 2. liga F | 1145746 | 11.09.2017 | 11.09.2017 |
Danada Tomáš | 16.05.1995 | | SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. | 2. liga E | 14919362 | 09.08.2017 | 10.08.2017 |
Danada Tomáš | 16.05.1995 | | SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. | KP 1 - JmŠS | 14919362 | 09.08.2017 | 10.08.2017 |
Dragnev Valentin | 05.03.1999 | | ŠK Duras BVK | Extraliga | 1634852 | 24.06.2017 | 27.06.2017 |
Duda Jan-Krzysztof | 26.04.1998 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | Extraliga | 1170546 | 22.08.2017 | 22.08.2017 |
Dudek Wojciech | 15.05.1965 | | TJ Hronov | KP - KHŠS | 1123335 | 11.09.2017 | 11.09.2017 |
Dziuba Martin | 17.07.1983 | | Šachový klub HM Ostrava | Extraliga | 1112953 | 24.08.2017 | 24.08.2017 |
Faglic Vladimír | 20.12.1958 | | ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní | KP 2 - ŠSPK | 14907739 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Fedorov Aleksei | 05.08.1972 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | Extraliga | 13500465 | 16.08.2017 | 16.08.2017 |
Foltyn Lukasz | 29.03.1988 | | SK Slavia Orlová | KP - MKŠS | 1128639 | 11.09.2017 | 11.09.2017 |
Frolov Artur | 30.07.1970 | | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | 1. liga - západ | 14100134 | 20.07.2017 | 20.07.2017 |
Ftáčník Lubomír | 30.10.1957 | | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | Extraliga | 14900017 | 10.07.2017 | 10.07.2017 |
Gaša Andrej | 30.12.1973 | | SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. | 2. liga E | 14905647 | 09.08.2017 | 10.08.2017 |
Gaša Patrik | 16.04.1997 | | SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. | 2. liga E | 14925168 | 09.08.2017 | 10.08.2017 |
Gaša Patrik | 16.04.1997 | | SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. | KP 1 - JmŠS | 14925168 | 09.08.2017 | 10.08.2017 |
Goluch Piotr | 28.09.1992 | | Region Panda, z.s. | 1. liga - východ | 1137840 | 23.08.2017 | 23.08.2017 |
Gorecki Janusz | 04.07.1956 | | TJ Hronov | KP - KHŠS | 1114794 | 07.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Hámorník Jozef | 20.10.1978 | | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. | 2. liga D | 14903032 | 06.09.2017 | 06.09.2017 |
Heberla Bartolomiej | 19.06.1985 | | Moravská Slavia Brno | Extraliga | 1115120 | 28.08.2017 | 28.08.2017 |
Holtman Teodor | 22.08.1998 | | ŠK Gordic Jihlava | 1. liga - východ | 149337721 | 04.08.2017 | 04.08.2017 |
Hrabuša Matěj | 11.09.1990 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | 1. liga - západ | 14908042 | 28.08.2017 | 28.08.2017 |
Hrabuša Matěj | 11.09.1990 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | 2. liga D | 14908042 | 28.08.2017 | 28.08.2017 |
Hrubša Marián | 17.10.1967 | | Jiskra Strážnice | KP 2 - C - JmŠS | 14915898 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Huschenbeth Niclas | 29.02.1992 | | ŠK Duras BVK | Extraliga | 24604747 | 24.06.2017 | 27.06.2017 |
Istoňa Martin | 29.01.1997 | | TJ Praha-Pankrác | 1. liga - západ | 14923475 | 10.07.2017 | 27.07.2017 |
Istoňa Martin | 29.01.1997 | | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | 2. liga A | 14923475 | 31.08.2017 | 31.08.2017 |
Istoňa Martin | 29.01.1997 | | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | Přebor Prahy | 14923475 | 31.08.2017 | 31.08.2017 |
Jacko Vladimír | 23.06.1993 | | OREL Ořechov | KP 1 - JmŠS | 14915928 | 08.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Jakubiec Artur | 03.12.1973 | | Šachový klub HM Ostrava | Extraliga | 1103261 | 24.08.2017 | 24.08.2017 |
Jakubowski Krzysztof | 23.09.1983 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | Extraliga | 1112848 | 28.07.2017 | 31.07.2017 |
Jaracz Pavel | 22.07.1975 | | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | Extraliga | 1102222 | 10.07.2017 | 10.07.2017 |
Jurčík Marián | 27.01.1987 | | Unichess | Extraliga | 14907518 | 07.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Jurčík Marián | 27.01.1987 | | Unichess | 1. liga - západ | 14907518 | 07.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Kempinski Robert | 11.07.1977 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | Extraliga | 1105663 | 22.08.2017 | 22.08.2017 |
Klamár Maroš | 08.10.1988 | | Jezdci Jundrov | KP II - JmŠS | 14912414 | 07.08.2017 | 07.08.2017 |
Klamár Maroš | 08.10.1988 | | Jezdci Jundrov | Městský přebor - JmŠS | 14912414 | 07.08.2017 | 07.08.2017 |
Kohut Anna | 21.04.1987 | | Šachový klub Karviná | 2. liga F | 1119788 | 11.09.2017 | 11.09.2017 |
Kohut Anna | 21.04.1987 | | Šachový klub Karviná | KS B - MKŠS | 1119788 | 11.09.2017 | 11.09.2017 |
Korobov Anton | 25.06.1985 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | Extraliga | 14105730 | 16.08.2017 | 16.08.2017 |
Kowalczyk Pawel | 09.08.1992 | | TJ Hronov | KP - KHŠS | 1130641 | 07.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Koziol Kamil | 11.11.2000 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 2. liga F | 1161555 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Koziol Kamil | 11.11.2000 | | TJ Ostrava | 1. liga - východ | 1161555 | 31.08.2017 | 31.08.2017 |
Krušelj Daniel | 01.04.1979 | | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem | KP 1 - ÚŠS | 14510006 | 01.09.2017 | 01.09.2017 |
Krušelj Daniel | 01.04.1979 | | ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem | 2. liga B | 14510006 | 01.09.2017 | 01.09.2017 |
Kubica Kamil | 12.02.1994 | | SK Stonava | KP - MKŠS | 1146360 | 15.08.2017 | 15.08.2017 |
Kubicka Anna | 08.06.1999 | | Šachový klub Karviná | 2. liga F | 1152254 | 11.09.2017 | 11.09.2017 |
Kubiš Ivan | 11.04.1959 | | Jiskra Strážnice | KP 2 - C - JmŠS | 14906023 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Kvapil Jan | 05.08.2001 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | KP 2 - západ - ŠSPD | 30908647 | 24.08.2017 | 24.08.2017 |
Lakatoš Tomáš | 12.09.1987 | | VSK Universita Brno | 2. liga E | 14910683 | 11.08.2017 | 11.08.2017 |
Lanč Alois | 18.02.1948 | | Slavia Kroměříž | 1. liga - východ | 14900041 | 08.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Landa Konstantin | 22.05.1972 | | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Extraliga | 4101685 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Leite Oralová Catarina | 20.01.1983 | | ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc | Oblastní přebor - JmŠS | 1901222 | 06.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Luch Michal | 13.08.1988 | | Sokol Vrbno p/P | 2. liga F | 1120042 | 06.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Mackovič Miroslav | 04.09.1962 | | ŠK GARDE Lipovec | OP - Blansko | 14910160 | 25.08.2017 | 25.08.2017 |
Maník Mikuláš | 26.05.1975 | | SK Děčín | 2. liga B | 14900734 | 06.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Marczak Szymon | 24.03.2001 | | SK Slavia Orlová | KP - MKŠS | 1192884 | 11.09.2017 | 11.09.2017 |
Markowski Tomasz | 30.07.1975 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | Extraliga | 1105680 | 28.07.2017 | 31.07.2017 |
Matlakov Maxim | 05.03.1991 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | Extraliga | 4168003 | 22.08.2017 | 22.08.2017 |
Mauerer Ferdinand | 12.01.1984 | | Sokol Domažlice | KP 1 - ŠSPK | 4677517 | 06.09.2017 | 06.09.2017 |
Mikrut Dariusz | 17.02.1979 | | Šachový klub Karviná | 2. liga F | 1112791 | 11.09.2017 | 11.09.2017 |
Mišta Alexander | 07.01.1983 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | Extraliga | 1110381 | 28.07.2017 | 31.07.2017 |
Miton Kamil | 12.04.1984 | | Šachový klub HM Ostrava | Extraliga | 1111914 | 24.08.2017 | 24.08.2017 |
Motúz Karol | 22.02.1961 | | Šachy Hošťálková z.s. | 1. liga - východ | 14902621 | 31.07.2017 | 31.07.2017 |
Motúz Karol | 22.02.1961 | | Zbrojovka Vsetín | 2. liga E | 14902621 | 28.08.2017 | 28.08.2017 |
Motúzová Marta | 27.10.1963 | | Zbrojovka Vsetín | 2. liga E | 14919346 | 28.08.2017 | 28.08.2017 |
Movsesian Sergei | 03.11.1978 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | Extraliga | 310204 | 22.08.2017 | 22.08.2017 |
Mroziak Maciej | 23.10.1995 | | Šachový klub Karviná | 2. liga F | 1139665 | 11.09.2017 | 11.09.2017 |
Murdzia Piotr | 20.02.1975 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | Extraliga | 1105671 | 28.07.2017 | 31.07.2017 |
Murdzia Piotr | 20.02.1975 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 2. liga F | 1105671 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Najer Evgeniy | 22.06.1977 | | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Extraliga | 4118987 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Orzechowski Jacek | 10.12.1965 | | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | 2. liga F | 1101951 | 15.08.2017 | 15.08.2017 |
Pakleza Zbigniew | 12.05.1986 | | Šachový klub HM Ostrava | Extraliga | 1119290 | 24.08.2017 | 24.08.2017 |
Palek Miroslav | 09.06.1963 | | TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. | 2. liga A | 4624580 | 27.07.2017 | 27.07.2017 |
Palek Miroslav | 09.06.1963 | | Sokol Domažlice | KP 1 - ŠSPK | 4624580 | 06.09.2017 | 06.09.2017 |
Pánis Radim | 27.09.1990 | | Slezan Opava | KP - MKŠS | 14918820 | 08.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Pánis Radim | 27.09.1990 | | Slezan Opava | 1. liga - východ | 14918820 | 08.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Paszewski Mateusz | 15.03.1995 | | Šachy Hošťálková z.s. | 1. liga - východ | 1141058 | 21.07.2017 | 25.07.2017 |
Paszewski Mateusz | 15.03.1995 | | ŠK Duras BVK | Extraliga | 1141058 | 08.08.2017 | 08.08.2017 |
Pazdziora Michal | 23.09.1989 | | SK Stonava | KP - MKŠS | 1124234 | 15.08.2017 | 15.08.2017 |
Petrán Peter | 25.08.1954 | | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 1. liga - západ | 14900114 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Petrík Tomáš | 31.10.1980 | | TŽ Třinec | 1. liga - východ | 14901625 | 23.08.2017 | 23.08.2017 |
Petrík Tomáš | 31.10.1980 | | Unichess | Extraliga | 14901625 | 05.09.2017 | 05.09.2017 |
Piesik Piotr | 16.11.1990 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | 1. liga - východ | 1136194 | 16.08.2017 | 16.08.2017 |
Piesik Piotr | 16.11.1990 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | 2. liga F | 1136194 | 04.09.2017 | 04.09.2017 |
Plischki Sebastian | 16.06.1974 | | ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha | 1. liga - západ | 4637143 | 20.07.2017 | 20.07.2017 |
Ponomariov Ruslan (Olegovič) | 11.10.1983 | | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Extraliga | 14103320 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Petényi Tamás | 05.01.1993 | | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Extraliga | 14909090 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Pribila Gerhard | 25.03.1978 | | Jiskra Strážnice | KP 2 - C - JmŠS | 14910543 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Repka Christopher | 06.10.1998 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | Extraliga | 14918781 | 25.08.2017 | 25.08.2017 |
Riedl Maxmilián | 30.06.1948 | | Sokol Domažlice | KP 1 - ŠSPK | 4663063 | 06.09.2017 | 06.09.2017 |
Riedl Maxmilián | 30.06.1948 | | Sokol Domažlice | KP 2 - ŠSPK | 4663063 | 06.09.2017 | 06.09.2017 |
Rodshtein Maxim | 19.01.1989 | | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | Extraliga | 2806851 | 04.08.2017 | 07.08.2017 |
Rogozenco Dorian | 18.08.1973 | | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Extraliga | 1210319 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Sabuk Piotr | 10.10.1992 | | Region Panda, z.s. | 1. liga - východ | 1137565 | 23.08.2017 | 23.08.2017 |
Sadzikowski Daniel | 20.01.1994 | | ŠK Duras BVK | Extraliga | 1132253 | 24.06.2017 | 27.06.2017 |
Sargsyan Karen | 06.12.1963 | | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | Pražský přebor - 1.třída | 13302515 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Serrano Salvador Eduardo | 26.02.1981 | | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | Pražský přebor - 1.třída | 13302215 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Shengelia David | 06.03.1980 | | ŠK Duras BVK | Extraliga | 13601270 | 24.06.2017 | 27.06.2017 |
Schuh Patrick | 01.07.1996 | | TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | Divize I - JŠS | 1639480 | 29.06.2017 | 29.06.2017 |
Siekaniec Jan | 16.02.1963 | | TJ Zlaté Hory | KP - ŠSOK | 1104160 | 02.08.2017 | 02.08.2017 |
Smirin Ilia | 12.01.1968 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. | Extraliga | 2801990 | 22.08.2017 | 22.08.2017 |
Sokolov Alexander | 15.11.1976 | | TJ Praha-Pankrác | 1. liga - západ | 4119177 | 21.08.2017 | 21.08.2017 |
Sokolov Alexander | 15.11.1976 | | TJ Praha-Pankrác | 2. liga C | 4119177 | 21.08.2017 | 21.08.2017 |
Stachowiak Kamil | 12.07.1986 | | Sokol Vrbno p/P | 2. liga F | 1119966 | 06.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Stojkovič Andrea | 05.06.1954 | | ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. | KS A | 14510502 | 01.09.2017 | 01.09.2017 |
Svrček Luboš | 10.05.1978 | | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | Přebor Prahy | 14907488 | 08.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Svrček Luboš | 10.05.1978 | | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | 2. liga A | 14907488 | 08.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Szablewski Krzysztof | 15.03.1968 | | TJ Hronov | KP - KHŠS | 1149644 | 07.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Szwed Jacek | 11.07.1989 | | TŽ Třinec | 2. liga F | 1126431 | 04.09.2017 | 04.09.2017 |
Šlapák Zdeněk | 19.04.1954 | | ŠACHklub Písek | 2. liga C | 14900947 | 04.09.2017 | 04.09.2017 |
Šlapák Zdeněk | 19.04.1954 | | TJ ČZ Strakonice | 1. Divize - JŠS | 14900947 | 04.09.2017 | 04.09.2017 |
Štočková Zuzana | 25.11.1977 | | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | 2. liga A | 14900866 | 31.08.2017 | 01.09.2017 |
Štohl Igor | 27.09.1964 | | TŽ Třinec | 1. liga - východ | 14900025 | 23.08.2017 | 23.08.2017 |
Tazbir Marcin | 22.08.1988 | | Moravská Slavia Brno | Extraliga | 1122452 | 28.08.2017 | 28.08.2017 |
Terpstra Wiep | 29.11.1944 | | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. | Pražský přebor - 2.třída | 1016687 | 23.08.2017 | 23.08.2017 |
Tiller Jaroslav | 01.11.1947 | | ŠK Valdštejn Cheb | KP 1 - KŠSKV | 4658264 | 10.07.2017 | 10.07.2017 |
Tiller Jaroslav | 01.11.1947 | | ŠK Valdštejn Cheb | KP 2 - KŠSKV | 4658264 | 10.07.2017 | 10.07.2017 |
Tomaszewski Kacper | 13.06.1997 | | SK Slavia Orlová | 2. liga F | 1127373 | 24.08.2017 | 24.08.2017 |
Tustanowski Mateusz | 19.06.2001 | | TJ Zlaté Hory | KP - ŠSOK | 1169866 | 02.08.2017 | 02.08.2017 |
Tustanowski Mateusz | 19.06.2001 | | Sokol Vrbno p/P | 2. liga F | 1169866 | 06.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Tustanowski Robert | 19.01.1972 | | TJ Zlaté Hory | KP - ŠSOK | 1107569 | 02.08.2017 | 02.08.2017 |
Tustanowski Robert | 19.01.1972 | | Sokol Vrbno p/P | 2. liga F | 1107569 | 06.09.2017 | 08.09.2017 |
Tymrakiewicz Rafal | 20.06.1977 | | TŽ Třinec | 2. liga F | 1108832 | 04.09.2017 | 04.09.2017 |
Vogel Roven | 17.07.2000 | | Moravská Slavia Brno | Extraliga | 12908088 | 28.08.2017 | 28.08.2017 |
Walter Szymon | 14.07.2000 | | TŽ Třinec | 2.liga F | 1172590 | 04.09.2017 | 04.09.2017 |
Wrobel Maciej | 27.12.1985 | | TJ Zlaté Hory | KP - ŠSOK | 1181351 | 24.08.2017 | 24.08.2017 |
Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich | 01.02.1976 | | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Extraliga | 4113217 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Zeberski Jakub | 18.05.1979 | | Region Panda, z.s. | 1. liga - východ | 1113020 | 23.08.2017 | 23.08.2017 |
Zhigalko Andrey | 18.09.1985 | | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | Extraliga | 13502247 | 16.08.2017 | 16.08.2017 |
Zvariková Alexandra | 21.08.1991 | | Jezdci Jundrov | KP 2 - JmŠS | 14912511 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
Zvariková Alexandra | 21.08.1991 | | Jezdci Jundrov | Městský přebor - JmŠS | 14912511 | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
Stav k 11.9.2017 | | | | | | | |
|