Antoniewski Rafal |
03.12.1980 |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
Extraliga |
1111078 |
04.08.2016 |
04.08.2016 |
Azarov Sergei |
24.06.1983 |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
Extraliga |
13501470 |
04.08.2016 |
04.08.2016 |
Balogh Csaba |
10.03.1987 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
Extraliga |
718939 |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
Banasik Krzysztof |
11.12.1985 |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
KP - ŠSOK |
1125222 |
28.07.2016 |
28.07.2016 |
Banasik Krzysztof |
11.12.1985 |
Sokol Vrbno p/P |
2. liga - F |
1125222 |
18.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Blaszczok Grzegorz |
03.02.1969 |
SK Stonava |
KS B - MKŠS |
1118986 |
16.08.2016 |
17.06.2016 |
Bobras Piotr |
09.09.1977 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
Extraliga |
1106880 |
21.07.2016 |
21.07.2016 |
Borovský Adam |
30.04.1985 |
Orel Ořechov |
KP 1 - JmŠS |
14915456 |
15.08.2016 |
15.08.2016 |
Buksa Ewelina |
07.07.1992 |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
KP - ŠSOK |
1177141 |
28.07.2016 |
28.07.2016 |
Bulski Krzysztof |
12.02.1987 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
Extraliga |
1121499 |
05.07.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Butkiewicz Lukasz |
29.08.1988 |
Tatran Litovel |
Extraliga |
1122428 |
02.08.2016 |
02.08.2016 |
Butkiewicz Lukasz |
29.08.1988 |
Sokol Vrbno p/P |
2. liga - F |
1122428 |
18.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Constantinou Peter |
15.10.1988 |
TJ Praha-Pankrác |
1. liga - západ |
413038 |
01.08.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Constantinou Peter |
15.10.1988 |
TJ Praha-Pankrác |
2. liga - A |
413038 |
01.08.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Danada Tomáš |
16.05.1995 |
TJ Podlužan Prušánky |
2. liga - E |
14919362 |
21.07.2016 |
21.07.2016 |
Danada Tomáš |
16.05.1995 |
TJ Podlužan Prušánky |
KP 1 - JmŠS |
14919362 |
22.07.2016 |
26.07.2016 |
Danin Alexandr Sergeevič |
14.03.1986 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
Extraliga - B družstvo |
4144031 |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Demidov Mikhail |
17.06.1992 |
ŠK Duras BVK |
Extraliga |
4197143 |
30.06.2016 |
30.06.2016 |
Dragun Kamil |
26.06.1995 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
Extraliga |
1134167 |
26.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
Dziuba Martin |
17.07.1983 |
Šachový klub HM Ostrava |
Extraliga |
1112953 |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
Faglic Vladimír |
20.12.1958 |
ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní |
KP 2 - ŠSPK |
370746 |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
Fedorov Aleksei |
05.08.1972 |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
Extraliga |
13500465 |
04.08.2016 |
04.08.2016 |
Fier Alexandr |
02.03.1988 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
Extraliga |
2107139 |
26.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
Frolov Artur |
30.07.1970 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
2. liga - A |
14100134 |
29.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
Gaša Andrej |
30.12.1973 |
TJ Podlužan Prušánky |
2. liga - E |
14905647 |
21.07.2016 |
21.07.2016 |
Gaša Patrik |
16.04.1997 |
TJ Podlužan Prušánky |
2. liga - E |
14925168 |
21.07.2016 |
21.07.2016 |
Gaša Patrik |
16.04.1997 |
TJ Podlužan Prušánky |
KP 1 - JmŠS |
14925168 |
22.07.2016 |
26.07.2016 |
Gorecki Janusz |
04.07.1956 |
TJ Hronov |
KP - KHŠS |
1114794 |
25.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
Hrabuša Matěj |
11.09.1990 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
1. liga - západ |
14908042 |
25.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
Ilandzis Spyridon |
19.11.1962 |
Sokol Tábor |
2. liga - C |
4200276 |
22.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
Istoňa Martin |
29.01.1979 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
2. liga - C |
14923475 |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
Istoňa Martin |
29.01.1979 |
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
Přebor Prahy |
14923475 |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
Jacko Vladimír |
23.06.1993 |
Orel Ořechov |
KP 1 - JmŠS |
14915928 |
15.08.2016 |
15.08.2016 |
Jakubiec Artur |
03.12.1973 |
Šachový klub HM Ostrava |
Extraliga |
1103261 |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
Jakubowski Krzysztof |
23.09.1983 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
Extraliga |
1112848 |
21.07.2016 |
21.07.2016 |
Jaworski Miroslaw |
03.04.1965 |
Šachový klub HM Ostrava |
KP - MKŠS |
1101579 |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
Jurčík Marián |
27.01.1987 |
Unichess |
Extraliga |
14907518 |
12.05.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Jurčík Martin |
26.05.1989 |
Unichess |
2. liga - B |
14907534 |
12.05.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Jurčík Martin |
26.05.1989 |
Unichess |
Extraliga |
14907534 |
12.05.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Kanarek Marcel |
05.02.1993 |
Tatran Litovel |
Extraliga |
1126822 |
02.08.2016 |
02.08.2016 |
Kempinski Robert |
11.07.1977 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
Extraliga |
1105663 |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
Kochetkova Julia |
26.11.1981 |
GROP Praha |
1. liga - západ |
4139690 |
28.06.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Kochetkova Julia |
26.11.1981 |
ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Karpova |
Přebor Prahy - 2.třída |
4139690 |
26.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
Korobov Anton |
04.08.2016 |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
Extraliga |
14105730 |
04.08.2016 |
04.08.2016 |
Kovalev Andrei |
07.11.1961 |
Šachový klub HM Ostrava |
Extraliga |
13500023 |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
Kowalczyk Pawel |
09.08.1992 |
TJ Hronov |
KP - KHŠS |
1130641 |
25.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
Koziol Kamil |
11.11.2000 |
TŽ Třinec |
2. liga - F |
1161555 |
03.08.2016 |
04.08.2016 |
Kubica Kamil |
12.02.1994 |
SK Stonava |
KS B - MKŠS |
1146360 |
16.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
Kvapil Jan |
05.08.2001 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
KS - PDŠS |
30908647 |
26.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
Lakatoš Tomáš |
12.09.1987 |
ŠK Duras BVK |
2. liga - E |
14910683 |
08.08.2016 |
08.08.2016 |
Lakatoš Tomáš |
12.09.2016 |
Orel Ořechov |
KP 1 - JmŠS |
14910683 |
15.08.2016 |
15.08.2016 |
Lanč Alois |
18.02.1948 |
Slavia Kroměříž |
1. liga - východ |
14900041 |
12.08.2016 |
15.08.2016 |
Lanč Alois |
18.02.1948 |
Slavia Kroměříž |
2. liga - E |
14900041 |
12.08.2016 |
15.08.2016 |
Landa Konstantin |
22.05.1972 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
Extraliga - A družstvo |
4101685 |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Lisik Miroslav |
18.10.1990 |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
KP 2 - JmŠS |
14916258 |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
Lisik Miroslav |
18.10.1990 |
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s. |
MP - JmŠS |
14916258 |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
Luch Michal |
13.08.1988 |
Tatran Litovel |
Extraliga |
1120042 |
08.08.2016 |
08.08.2016 |
Luch Michal |
13.08.1988 |
Sokol Vrbno p/P |
2. liga - F |
1120042 |
18.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Markoš Ján |
02.07.1985 |
MKS Vyškov |
2. liga - E |
14903474 |
15.07.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Markowski Tomasz |
30.07.1975 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
Extraliga |
1105680 |
26.07.2016 |
26.07.2016 |
Mišta Alexander |
07.01.1983 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
Extraliga |
1110381 |
21.07.2016 |
21.07.2016 |
Miton Kamil |
12.04.1984 |
Šachový klub HM Ostrava |
Extraliga |
1111914 |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
Motúz Karol |
22.02.1961 |
Zbrojovka Vsetín |
2. liga - E |
14902621 |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
Motúzová Marta |
27.10.1963 |
Zbrojovka Vsetín |
KS - ŠSZK |
14919346 |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
Movsesian Sergei |
03.11.1978 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
Extraliga |
310204 |
26.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
Movsesian Sergei |
03.11.1978 |
TŽ Třinec |
1. liga - východ |
310204 |
29.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
Murdzia Piotr |
20.02.1975 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
Extraliga |
1105671 |
21.07.2016 |
21.07.2016 |
Najer Evgeniy |
22.06.1977 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
Extraliga - A družstvo |
4118987 |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Orzechowski Jacek |
10.12.1965 |
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov |
2. liga - F |
1101951 |
08.08.2016 |
08.08.2016 |
Orzechowski Jacek |
10.12.1965 |
Šachový klub HM Ostrava |
KP - MKŠS |
1101951 |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
Pakleza Zbigniew |
05.12.1986 |
Šachový klub HM Ostrava |
Extraliga |
1119290 |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
Papp Gabor |
04.05.1987 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
Extraliga - B družstvo |
718602 |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Paszewski Mateusz |
15.03.1995 |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
1. liga - východ |
1141058 |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
Pazdziora Michal |
23.09.1989 |
SK Stonava |
KS B - MKŠS |
1124234 |
16.08.2016 |
16.08.2016 |
Petényi Tamás |
05.01.1993 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
Extraliga - B družstvo |
14909090 |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Petrík Tomáš |
31.10.1980 |
Unichess |
Extraliga |
14901625 |
12.05.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Piesik Piotr |
16.11.1990 |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
1. liga - východ |
1136194 |
04.08.2016 |
04.08.2016 |
Piorun Kacper |
24.11.1991 |
Tatran Litovel |
Extraliga |
1130420 |
02.08.2016 |
02.08.2016 |
Plischki Sebastian |
16.06.1974 |
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha |
2. liga - A |
4637143 |
29.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
Ponomariov Ruslan (Olegovič) |
11.10.1983 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
Extraliga - A družstvo |
14103320 |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Potkin Vladimir Alekseevich |
28.06.1982 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
Extraliga - B družstvo |
4131061 |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Repka Christopher |
06.10.1998 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
Extraliga |
14918781 |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
Riedl Maxmilián |
30.06.1948 |
Sokol Domažlice |
KP 2 - ŠSPK |
4663063 |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
Rodshtein Maxim |
19.01.1989 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
Extraliga |
2806851 |
31.08.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
Rogozenco Dorian |
18.08.1973 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
Extraliga - A družstvo |
1210319 |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Sabuk Piotr |
10.10.1992 |
Region Panda, z.s. |
1. liga - východ |
1137565 |
28.06.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Sadzikowski Daniel |
20.01.1994 |
Tatran Litovel |
Extraliga |
1132253 |
23.08.2016 |
23.08.2016 |
Sargsyan Karen |
06.12.1963 |
ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Karpova |
Přebor Prahy - 2.třída |
13302515 |
26.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
Seget Milan |
09.04.1975 |
TJ Podlužan Prušánky |
2. liga - E |
14916649 |
21.07.2016 |
21.07.2016 |
Seget Milan |
09.04.1975 |
TJ Podlužan Prušánky |
KP 1 - JmŠS |
14916649 |
22.07.2016 |
26.07.2016 |
Siekaniec Jan |
16.02.1963 |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
KP - ŠSOK |
1104160 |
28.07.2016 |
28.07.2016 |
Shengelia David |
06.03.1980 |
ŠK Duras BVK |
Extraliga |
13601270 |
30.06.2016 |
30.06.2016 |
Socko Bartosz |
10.11.1978 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
Extraliga |
1107038 |
05.07.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Sremaňák Slavomír |
16.01.1990 |
TJ Podlužan Prušánky |
2. liga - E |
1490365 |
21.07.2016 |
21.07.2016 |
Stachowiak Kamil |
12.07.1986 |
Tatran Litovel |
Extraliga |
1119966 |
02.08.2016 |
02.08.2016 |
Stachowiak Kamil |
12.07.1986 |
Sokol Vrbno p/P |
2. liga - F |
1119966 |
18.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Stojkovič Andrea |
05.06.1954 |
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. |
KS - A - SŠS |
14510502 |
07.07.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Szablewski Krzysztof |
15.03.1968 |
TJ Hronov |
KP - KHŠS |
1149644 |
25.08.2016 |
25.08.2016 |
Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina |
28.10.1987 |
TŽ Třinec |
1. liga - východ |
1122681 |
03.08.2016 |
04.08.2016 |
Szwed Jacek |
11.07.1989 |
TŽ Třinec |
1. liga - východ |
1126431 |
01.09.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
Szwed Jacek |
11.07.1989 |
TŽ Třinec |
2. liga - F |
1126431 |
01.09.2016 |
01.09.2016 |
Škára Vladimír |
16.11.1988 |
Unichess |
2. liga - B |
14909146 |
25.07.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Štočková Zuzana |
25.11.1977 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz |
2. liga - A |
14900866 |
10.08.2016 |
10.08.2016 |
Štohl Igor |
27.09.1964 |
TŽ Třinec |
1. liga - východ |
14900025 |
29.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
Štohl Igor |
27.09.1964 |
Šachový klub HM Ostrava |
Extraliga |
14900025 |
31.08.2016 |
31.08.2016 |
Tustanowski Mateusz |
19.06.2001 |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
KP - ŠSOK |
1169866 |
28.07.2016 |
28.07.2016 |
Tustanowski Mateusz |
19.06.2001 |
Sokol Vrbno p/P |
2. liga - F |
1169866 |
18.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Tustanowski Robert |
19.01.1972 |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
KP - ŠSOK |
1107569 |
28.07.2016 |
28.07.2016 |
Tustanowski Robert |
19.01.1972 |
Sokol Vrbno p/P |
2. liga - F |
1107569 |
18.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Tymrakiewicz Rafal |
20.06.1977 |
TŽ Třinec |
1. liga - východ |
1108832 |
29.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
Tymrakiewicz Rafal |
20.06.1977 |
TŽ Třinec |
2. liga - F |
1108832 |
29.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
Vorobiov Evgeny |
13.12.1976 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
Extraliga - B družstvo |
4121341 |
22.08.2016 |
22.08.2016 |
Varga Dávid |
01.08.1991 |
ŠK Lipůvka |
OP - JmŠS |
14911515 |
30.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
Walter Szymon |
14.07.2000 |
TŽ Třinec |
2. liga - F |
1172590 |
29.08.2016 |
30.08.2016 |
Wrobel Maciej |
27.12.1985 |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
KP - ŠSOK |
1181351 |
28.07.2016 |
28.07.2016 |
Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich |
01.02.1976 |
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
Extraliga - A družstvo |
4113217 |
26.08.2016 |
29.08.2016 |
Zeberski Jakub |
18.05.1979 |
Region Panda, z.s. |
1. liga - východ |
1113020 |
28.06.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Zeberski Jakub |
18.05.1979 |
Region Panda, z.s. |
2. liga - D |
1113020 |
28.06.2016 |
01.08.2016 |
Zhigalko Andrey |
18.09.1985 |
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. |
Extraliga |
13502247 |
04.08.2016 |
04.08.2016 |