Organizační komise zveřejnila aktualizovaný seznam registrací cizinců k 31. 12. 2013.
PŘÍJMENÍ A JMÉNO | DATUM NAR. | ODDÍL | SOUTĚŽ | IČ-ELO-FIDE | DOŠLO | VYŘÍZENO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Al-Dhabbi Fares | 8.7.1985 | ŠK Duras BVK | KP - IIB | 9400206 | 23.9.2013 | 23.9.2013 |
Andreev Eduard | 12.3.1980 | SK Slavia Orlová | 1.liga-východ | 141103400 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Antoniewski Rafal | 3.12.1980 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | Extraliga | 1111078 | 10.7.2013 | 11.7.2013 |
Azarov Sergei | 24.6.1983 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | Extraliga | 14911230 | 10.7.2013 | 11.7.2013 |
Bach Markus | 18.5.1988 | TJ Krásná Lípa | KP - ŠSLK | 24603376 | 12.9.2013 | 12.9.2013 |
Bach Ulf-Gunter | 17.4.1964 | TJ Krásná Lípa | KP - ŠSLK | 24603384 | 12.9.2013 | 12.9.2013 |
Banasik Krysztof | 11.12.1985 | TJ Město Albrechtice | KP MKŠS | 1125222 | 6.9.2013 | 9.9.2013 |
Bartel Mateusz | 3.1.1985 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | Extraliga | 1112635 | 23.8.2013 | 26.8.2013 |
Bednář Jaromír | 20.2.1974 | ŠK Caissa Třebíč | 1.liga-východ | 14900807 | 2.9.2013 | 2.9.2013 |
Berzinsh Roland | 14.1.1975 | TŽ Třinec | Extraliga | 11600357 | 19.6.2013 | 19.6.2013 |
Bindrich Falko | 17.10.1990 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov-o.s. | Extraliga | 4633024 | 15.8.2013 | 15.8.2013 |
Blaszczok Grzegorz | 3.2.1969 | SK Stonava | KS B | 1118986 | 20.8.2013 | 20.8.2013 |
Blodig Reinhard | 3.6.1952 | AVZO-STSČ Františkovy Lázně | KP | 4607597 | 23.5.2013 | 23.5.2013 |
Bobras Piotr | 9.9.1977 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | Extraliga | 1106880 | 1.7.2013 | 1.7.2013 |
Braunstein Fabian | 31.3.1989 | TJ Krásná Lípa | KP - ŠSLK | 24631027 | 12.9.2013 | 12.9.2013 |
Brodowski Piotr | 18.2.1989 | Agentura 64 Grygov | Extraliga | 1124480 | 12.9.2013 | 12.9.2013 |
Bulski Krzystof | 12.2.1987 | Tatran Litovel | Extraliga | 1121499 | 16.7.2013 | 17.7.2013 |
Burdalev Kirill | 20.6.1991 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 2. liga E | 14121913 | 12.11.2013 | 14.11.2013 |
Burdalev Kirill | 20.6.1991 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | KP 1 - JmŠS | 14121913 | 12.11.2013 | 14.11.2013 |
Butkiewicz Lukasz | 29.8.1998 | Tatran Litovel | Extraliga | 1122428 | 16.7.2013 | 17.7.2013 |
Butkiewicz Lukasz | 29.8.1998 | Tatran Litovel | 1.liga-východ | 1122428 | 16.7.2013 | 16.7.2013 |
Bystrickiy Daniil | 2.9.2002 | ŠK Aurora-šach.škola A.Karpova | Přebor Prahy 3 | 24197939 | 17.12.2013 | 18.12.2013 |
Carlsson Pontus | 18.12.1982 | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 1.liga-západ | 1705814 | 10.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Carlsson Pontus | 18.12.1982 | ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna | Extraliga | 1705814 | 13.9.2013 | 13.9.2013 |
Cieslar Michal | 26.4.1994 | Slavoj Český Těšín | KS B | 1141066 | 3.9.2013 | 3.9.2013 |
Constantion Peter | 15.10.1988 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1.liga-západ | 413038 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Constantion Peter | 15.10.1988 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 2.liga B | 413038 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Cudnik Andrzej | 5.12.1955 | OS Rychvald | KS B - MKŠS | 1107062 | 9.9.2013 | 9.9.2013 |
Cyborowski Lukasz | 21.6.1980 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov-o.s. | Extraliga | 1108760 | 15.8.2013 | 15.8.2013 |
Danin Alexandr Serg. | 14.3.1986 | Šachový klub Karviná o.s. | Extraliga | 4144031 | 9.8.2013 | 9.8.2013 |
Dmitrenko Viktor | 17.12.1985 | SK Slavia Orlová | 2.liga F | 14110270 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Drygalski Wojciech | 24.11.1956 | OS Rychvald | KS B - MKŠS | 1106341 | 9.9.2013 | 9.9.2013 |
Duda Jan-Krzysztof | 26.4.1998 | Tatran Litovel | Extraliga | 1170546 | 16.7.2013 | 17.7.2013 |
Dziuba Martin | 17.7.1983 | Šachový klub HM Ostrava | Extraliga | 1112953 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Faglic Vladimír | 20.12.1958 | TJ Sokol Kšice | KP 1 - ŠSPK | 14907739 | 26.9.2013 | 26.9.2013 |
Federič Jozef | 31.5.1986 | ŠK Hustopeče | 2.liga E | 14910659 | 26.7.2013 | 29.7.2013 |
Fedorov Aleksei | 5.8.1972 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | Extraliga | 13500465 | 10.7.2013 | 11.7.2013 |
Festa Samuele | 24.8.1981 | ŠK Mahrla Praha | Přebor Prahy 1 | 823406 | 28.8.2013 | 28.8.2013 |
Fier Alexandr | 2.3.1988 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. | Extraliga | 2107139 | 6.9.2013 | 6.9.2013 |
Foltyn Lukasz | 29.3.1988 | SK Slavia Orlová | KS B - MKŠS | 1128639 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Ftáčník Lubomír | 30.10.1957 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov-o.s. | Extraliga | 14900017 | 15.8.2013 | 15.8.2013 |
Gandziarowski Jan | 15.5.1943 | Sokol Vrbno p/P | KS A | 11106831 | 29.8.2013 | 29.8.2013 |
Gaša Andrej | 30.12.1973 | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | 2.liga E | 14905647 | 16.8.2013 | 19.8.2013 |
Gaša Patrik | 16.4.1997 | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | 2.liga E | 14925168 | 16.8.2013 | 19.8.2013 |
Gaša Patrik | 16.4.1997 | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | KP 2.C-JmŠS | 14925168 | 16.8.2013 | 19.8.2013 |
Gorecki Janusz | 4.7.1956 | TJ Hronov | KP - KHŠS | 1114794 | 17.9.2013 | 17.9.2013 |
Heberla Bartolomiej | 19.6.1985 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. | Extraliga | 1115120 | 6.9.2013 | 6.9.2013 |
Heczko Mieczyslaw | 1.6.1937 | Slavoj Český Těšín | KS B | 1119729 | 3.9.2013 | 3.9.2013 |
Hrabuša Matěj | 11.9.1990 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 1.liga-východ | 14908042 | 27.8.2013 | 27.8.2013 |
Hrabuša Matěj | 11.9.1990 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 2.liga D | 14908042 | 27.8.2013 | 27.8.2013 |
Ilandzis Spyridon | 19.11.1962 | Sokol Tábor | 2.liga C | 4200276 | 16.9.2013 | 17.9.2013 |
Ivanov Mikhail | 20.1.1969 | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | 2.liga E | 4114906 | 16.8.2013 | 19.8.2013 |
Jakubiec Artur | 3.12.1973 | Šachový klub HM Ostrava | Extraliga | 1103261 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Jakubowski Krzysztof | 23.9.1983 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | Extraliga | 1112848 | 1.7.2013 | 1.7.2013 |
Jaracz Pawel | 8.6.1977 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov-o.s. | Extraliga | 1102222 | 15.8.2013 | 15.8.2013 |
Jaščenko Olga | 27.4.1974 | ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna | 2.liga C | 4135822 | 13.9.2013 | 13.9.2013 |
Jaščenko Olga | 27.4.1974 | ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna | Přebor Prahy 1 | 4135822 | 29.10.2013 | 4.11.2013 |
Jaworski Miroslaw | 3.4.1965 | TJ Slovan Havířov | 2.liga F | 1101579 | 3.7.2013 | 3.7.2013 |
Jaworski Miroslaw | 3.4.1965 | Šachový klub HM Ostrava | KP - MKŠS | 1101579 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Jedynak Radoslaw | 9.6.1982 | Šachový klub HM Ostrava | Extraliga | 1109243 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Jurčík Martin | 26.5.1989 | Šachový klub Karviná o.s. | Extraliga | 14907534 | 9.8.2013 | 9.8.2013 |
Jurčík Marian | 27.1.1987 | Šachový klub Karviná o.s. | Extraliga | 14907534 | 9.8.2013 | 9.8.2013 |
Kántor Jozef | 4.8.1958 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | KP 2 - ŠSPK | 14907780 | 7.6.2013 | 7.6.2013 |
Kantorík Marián | 16.12.1966 | ŠK Caissa Třebíč | Krajský přebor-Vysočina | 14900513 | 26.8.2013 | 26.8.2013 |
Karp Maciej | 10.3.1997 | SK Slavia Orlová | Extraliga mládeže "A" | 1108867 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Kempinski Robert | 11.7.1977 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. | Extraliga | 1105663 | 6.9.2013 | 6.9.2013 |
Klus Maciej | 26.8.1995 | SK Slavia Orlová | KS B - MKŠS | 1169874 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Kochetkova Julia | 26.11.1981 | ŠK PORG Praha | Pražský přebor | 4139690 | 10.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Kochetkova Julia | 26.11.1981 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | 1.liga-západ | 4139690 | 12.9.2013 | 12.9.2013 |
Kolago Marcin | 2.1.1981 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | 2.liga A | 1113330 | 4.9.2013 | 4.9.2013 |
Kolago Marcin | 2.1.1981 | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 1.liga-západ | 1113330 | 10.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Koloczek Maciej | 10.11.2000 | SK Slavia Orlová | OS Karviná | 1198785 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Kolosowski Mateusz | 23.7.1992 | Šachový klub Karviná o.s. | Extraliga | 1129708 | 9.8.2013 | 9.8.2013 |
Korobov Anton | 25.6.1985 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | Extraliga | 14105730 | 10.7.2013 | 11.7.2013 |
Kourousis Epaminondas | 29.8.1991 | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 1.liga-západ | 4211626 | 28.8.2013 | 28.8.2013 |
Kourousis Epaminondas | 29.8.1991 | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná | 2.liga A | 4211626 | 28.8.2013 | 28.8.2013 |
Kowalczyk Marek | 31.8.1959 | SK Slavia Orlová | OS Karviná | 1194755 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Koziak Vitalij | 11.1.1975 | ŠK AD Jičín | KP - KHŠS | 14102234 | 19.9.2013 | 19.9.2013 |
Koziol Kamil | 11.11.2000 | TŽ Třinec | KS B | 1161555 | 29.8.2013 | 29.8.2013 |
KryvoruchkoYuriy | 19.12.1986 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. | Extraliga | 14109182 | 6.9.2013 | 6.9.2013 |
Kubiniok Stanislaw | 22.2.1950 | SK Slavia Orlová | OS Karviná | 1175289 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Kukel Imre | 15.1.1985 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1.liga-západ | 14903636 | 22.8.2013 | 22.8.2013 |
Lakatoš Tomáš | 12.9.1987 | ŠK 64 Brno | KP 2 | 14910683 | 19.8.2013 | 19.8.2013 |
Lakatoš Tomáš | 12.9.1987 | OREL Ořechov | KP 1 - Brno | 14910683 | 20.9.2013 | 20.9.2013 |
Lanč Alois | 18.2.1948 | Slavia Kroměříž | 1.liga-východ | 14900041 | 20.8.2013 | 21.8.2013 |
Lanč Alois | 18.2.1948 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 2.liga E | 14900041 | 28.8.2013 | 28.8.2013 |
Landa Konstantin | 22.5.1972 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Extraliga | 4101685 | 27.8.2013 | 27.8.2013 |
Lednický Martin | 9.4.1983 | ŠK Caissa Třebíč | Krajský přebor-Vysočina | 14904535 | 23.8.2013 | 26.8.2013 |
Lednický Martin | 9.4.1983 | ŠK Caissa Třebíč | 1.liga-východ | 14904535 | 2.9.2013 | 2.9.2013 |
Leite Catarina | 20.1.1983 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | 1.liga-západ | 1901222 | 28.8.2013 | 28.8.2013 |
Lisik Miroslav | 18.10.1990 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | KP 2 | 14916258 | 28.8.2013 | 28.8.2013 |
Lisik Miroslav | 18.10.1990 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | Městský přebor | 14916258 | 28.8.2013 | 28.8.2013 |
Lisnikowski Lukasz | 23.9.1999 | SK Slavia Orlová | OS Karviná | 1172026 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Liuba Volodymyr | 23.4.1986 | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | 1.liga-západ | 14100614 | 30.7.2013 | 31.7.2013 |
Liuba Volodymyr | 23.4.1986 | ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna | 2.liga C | 14100614 | 9.9.2013 | 9.9.2013 |
Luch Michal | 13.8.1988 | Agentura 64 Grygov | Extraliga | 1120042 | 12.9.2013 | 12.9.2013 |
Maiorov Nikita | 8.4.1995 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | Přebor Prahy 2 | 4111249 | 21.11.2013 | 21.11.2013 |
Majocha Piotr | 20.8.2002 | Region Panda Rychnov n/K | MČR družst. ml. žáků | 1117564 | 13.2.2013 | 13.2.2013 |
Majocha Piotr | 20.8.2002 | Region Panda Rychnov n/K | KP mladších žáků | 1117564 | 13.2.2013 | 13.2.2013 |
Makevich Pavel | 27.3.1982 | ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. | 2.liga B | 13502433 | 29.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Maník Mikuláš | 26.5.1975 | ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna | Extraliga | 14900734 | 9.9.2013 | 9.9.2013 |
Markoš Ján | 2.7.1985 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | Extraliga | 14903474 | 23.8.2013 | 26.8.2013 |
Matlakov Maxim | 5.3.1991 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. | Extraliga | 4168003 | 6.9.2013 | 6.9.2013 |
Matras-Clement Agnieszka | 5.12.1982 | TŽ Třinec | 2.liga F | 1114581 | 29.8.2013 | 29.8.2013 |
Mauerer Ferdinand | 12.1.1984 | Sokol Domažlice | 2.liga A | 4677517 | 5.9.2013 | 5.9.2013 |
Mauerer Ferdinand | 12.1.1984 | Sokol Domažlice | KP 2 | 4677517 | 5.9.2013 | 5.9.2013 |
Mazúr Štefan | 12.10.1992 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | 1.liga-západ | 14909332 | 16.9.2013 | 16.9.2013 |
Michalík Peter | 15.9.1990 | ŠK Duras BVK | 1.liga-východ | 14907526 | 7.6.2013 | 7.6.2013 |
Michalík Peter | 15.9.1990 | TŽ Třinec | Extraliga | 14907526 | 17.6.2013 | 17.6.2013 |
Miklášová Emma | 2.3.2002 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | Extraliga družst.dorostu | 14936232 | 9.9.2013 | 9.9.2013 |
Miszczak Dariusz | 31.7.1975 | OS Rychvald | KS B - MKŠS | 1111590 | 9.9.2013 | 9.9.2013 |
Mišta Alexander | 7.1.1983 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | Extraliga | 110381 | 1.8.2013 | 1.8.2013 |
Miton Kamil | 12.4.1984 | Šachový klub HM Ostrava | Extraliga | 1111914 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Moreno Carlos | 3.4.1975 | TJ Praga Praha | Přebor Prahy 2 | 22226982 | 11.10.2013 | 11.10.2013 |
Motúz Karol | 22.2.1961 | Sokol Hošťálková | 2.liga F | 14902621 | 6.9.2013 | 6.9.2013 |
Movsesian Sergei | 3.11.1978 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. | Extraliga | 310204 | 6.9.2013 | 6.9.2013 |
Mráz Ondřej | 12.3.1998 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | MČR družst. st. žáků | 14900335 | 28.5.2013 | 29.5.2013 |
Mroziak Maciej | 23.10.1995 | Šachový klub HM Ostrava | KP - MKŠS | 1139665 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Mroziak Maciej | 23.10.1995 | SK Slavia Orlová | KS B - MKŠS | 1139665 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Mruškovič Radoslav | 26.4.1971 | Šachový klub Zdice | Krajská soutěž | 14905213 | 29.8.2013 | 29.8.2013 |
Murdzia Piotr | 20.2.1975 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | Extraliga | 1105671 | 1.8.2013 | 1.8.2013 |
Murinová Julia | 8.1.1991 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | Městský přebor-Brno | 14919044 | 25.9.2013 | 25.9.2013 |
Najer Evgeniy | 22.6.1977 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Extraliga | 4118987 | 27.8.2013 | 27.8.2013 |
Novák Petr | 12.7.1967 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha | 2.liga C | 4641434 | 10.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Orzechowski Jacek | 10.12.1965 | Šachový klub HM Ostrava | KP - MKŠS | 1101951 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Pacher Milan | 3.10.1990 | ŠK Zlín | 1.liga-východ | 14907445 | 8.8.2013 | 8.8.2013 |
Paleček Peter | 15.5.1969 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 2.liga D | 14901773 | 27.8.2013 | 27.8.2013 |
Palek Miroslav | 9.6.1963 | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná | 2.liga A | 4624580 | 28.8.2013 | 28.8.2013 |
Palek Miroslav | 9.6.1963 | ŠK Líně | KP 1 - ŠSPK | 4624580 | 5.9.2013 | 5.9.2013 |
Pálka Miroslav | 14.7.1961 | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | 2.liga E | 14905574 | 16.8.2013 | 19.8.2013 |
Pálka Miroslav | 14.7.1961 | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | KP 2.C-JmŠS | 14905574 | 16.8.2013 | 19.8.2013 |
Pazdziora Michal | 23.9.1989 | SK Stonava | KS B | 1124234 | 20.8.2013 | 20.8.2013 |
Pecháč Jerguš | 31.10.2001 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | MČR družst. ml. žáků | 14926970 | 28.5.2013 | 29.5.2013 |
Pecháč Jerguš | 31.10.2001 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | Extraliga dorostu | 14926970 | 27.8.2013 | 27.8.2013 |
Pentala Harikrishna | 10.5.1986 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | Extraliga | 5007003 | 23.8.2013 | 26.8.2013 |
Perez Llamas David | 17.10.1973 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | Přebor Prahy 2 | 22272763 | 9.10.2013 | 10.10.2013 |
Perez Llamas David | 17.10.1973 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov | Přebor Prahy 3 | 22272763 | 9.10.2013 | 10.10.2013 |
Petényi Tamás | 5.1.1993 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | 1.liga-západ | 14909090 | 16.9.2013 | 16.9.2013 |
Petrán Peter | 25.8.1954 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 2.liga B | 14900114 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Petrík Tomáš | 31.10.1980 | TŽ Třinec | Extraliga | 14901625 | 2.7.2013 | 2.7.2013 |
Piesik Piotr | 16.11.1990 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 2.liga F | 1136194 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Plachetka Ján | 18.2.1945 | ŠK Hustopeče | 2.liga E | 14900068 | 26.7.2013 | 29.7.2013 |
Plchot Miroslav | 1.9.1945 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | KS - KHŠS | 2403021 | 3.10.2013 | 3.10.2013 |
Polifka Wilfried | 10.1.1941 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | Regionální přebor SŠS | 24612294 | 19.7.2013 | 22.7.2013 |
Polifka Wilfried | 10.1.1941 | Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 | Regionální soutěž SŠS | 24612294 | 19.7.2013 | 22.7.2013 |
Polok Kacper | 25.2.1994 | SK Slavia Orlová | 2.liga F | 1137158 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Ponomariov Ruslan (Olegovič) | 11.10.1983 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Extraliga | 14103320 | 1.9.2013 | 2.9.2013 |
Profant Tibor | 3.7.1976 | SK LISA o.s. | Přebor Prahy 1 | 14902761 | 3.10.2013 | 3.10.2013 |
Pyka Roman | 1.7.1962 | TJ Hronov | KP - KHŠS | 1102672 | 17.9.2013 | 17.9.2013 |
Riedl Maxmilian | 30.6.1948 | Sokol Domažlice | 2.liga A | 4663063 | 5.9.2013 | 5.9.2013 |
Riedl Maxmilian | 30.6.1948 | Sokol Domažlice | KP 2 | 4663063 | 5.9.2013 | 5.9.2013 |
Rogozenco Dorian | 18.8.1973 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Extraliga | 1210319 | 27.8.2013 | 27.8.2013 |
Rydzewski Pavel | 21.4.1995 | SK Slavia Orlová | KP - MKŠS | 1180266 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Rychlik Hanna | 16.6.1986 | TJ Náchod | KP - KHŠS | 1124765 | 17.9.2013 | 17.9.2013 |
Sabuk Piotr | 10.10.1992 | Region Panda Rychnov n/K | 2.liga D | 1137565 | 3.9.2013 | 3.9.2013 |
Sargsyan Karen | 6.12.1963 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | Přebor Prahy 1 | 13302215 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Sargsyan Karen | 6.12.1963 | ŠK Aurora-šach.škola A.Karpova | Přebor Prahy 3 | 13302515 | 16.12.2013 | 16.12.2013 |
Sasikiran Krishnan | 7.1.1981 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | Extraliga | 5004985 | 23.8.2013 | 26.8.2013 |
Seget Milan | 9.4.1975 | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | 2.liga E | 14916649 | 16.8.2013 | 19.8.2013 |
Seget Milan | 9.4.1975 | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | KP 2.C-JmŠS | 14916649 | 16.8.2013 | 19.8.2013 |
Seitler Andrej | 16.8.1986 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 1.liga-východ | 14907909 | 29.8.2013 | 29.8.2013 |
Semenova Elena | 12.12.1992 | ŠK Duras BVK | 2.liga E | 24125148 | 21.5.2013 | 21.5.2013 |
Sergeev Vladimír | 1.5.1964 | Šachový klub Karviná o.s. | Extraliga | 14101076 | 9.8.2013 | 9.8.2013 |
Shirov Alexej | 4.7.1972 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | Extraliga | 2209390 | 23.8.2013 | 26.8.2013 |
Siekaniec Jan | 16.2.1963 | TJ Zlaté Hory | Oblastní přebor-Sever | 1104160 | 22.8.2013 | 22.8.2013 |
Siembab Bartosz | 1.11.1988 | Region Panda Rychnov n/K | 2.liga D | 1128027 | 3.9.2013 | 3.9.2013 |
Solonsky Alexandr | 3.4.1995 | SK Slavia Orlová | 2.liga F | 14132141 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Spaček Olover | 20.6.1999 | ŠK Staré Město | 1.liga ml.dorostu-východ | 14917629 | 16.9.2013 | 16.9.2013 |
Sremaňák Slavomír | 6.12.1990 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 1.liga-východ | 14910365 | 18.9.2013 | 18.9.2013 |
Sremaňák Slavomír | 6.12.1990 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. | 2.liga E | 14910365 | 18.9.2013 | 18.9.2013 |
Stachowiak Kamil | 12.7.1986 | Tatran Litovel | 1.liga-východ | 1119966 | 16.7.2013 | 17.7.2013 |
Stachowiak Kamil | 12.7.1986 | Agentura 64 Grygov | Extraliga | 1119966 | 12.9.2013 | 12.9.2013 |
Stebel Jacek | 31.7.1965 | MSA Dolní Benešov | KP MKŠS | 341584 | 4.9.2013 | 4.9.2013 |
Stojkovič Andreja | 5.6.1954 | ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. | KS | 14510502 | 1.9.2013 | 2.9.2013 |
Stojkovič Andreja | 5.6.1954 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | Přebor Prahy 1 | 14510502 | 18.12.2013 | 18.12.2013 |
Sulkowski Andrej | 1.6.2001 | TJ Ostrava | MČR družst. ml. žáků | 1185926 | 15.5.2013 | 15.5.2013 |
Sulkowski Andrej | 1.6.2001 | TJ Ostrava | KP družst. ml. žáků | 1185926 | 26.2.2013 | 26.2.2013 |
Surman Martin | 6.2.1989 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 2.liga F | 1128957 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Svrček Luboš | 10.5.1978 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | Přebor Prahy 2 | 14907488 | 21.11.2013 | 21.11.2013 |
Swircz Dariusz | 31.5.1994 | Tatran Litovel | Extraliga | 1126881 | 16.7.2013 | 17.7.2013 |
Szablewski Krzysztof | 15.3.1968 | TJ Hronov | KP - KHŠS | 1149644 | 17.9.2013 | 17.9.2013 |
Száraz Vojtěch | 21.6.1953 | Šachový klub Černý Baron, o.s. | Přebor Prahy 1 | 14903903 | 29.10.2013 | 29.10.2013 |
Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina | 28.10.1987 | TŽ Třinec | 2.liga F | 1122681 | 29.8.2013 | 29.8.2013 |
Szneider Kazimierz | 23.8.1959 | SK Slavia Orlová | OS Karviná | 1120743 | 9.9.2013 | 10.9.2013 |
Szwed Jacek | 11.7.1989 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 2.liga F | 1126431 | 30.8.2013 | 30.8.2013 |
Škára Vladimír | 16.11.1988 | ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna | 2.liga A | 14909146 | 12.9.2013 | 12.9.2013 |
Škára Vladimír | 16.11.1988 | ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna | Přebor Prahy 1 | 14909146 | 29.10.2013 | 4.11.2013 |
Šlapák Zdeněk | 19.4.1954 | TJ ČZ Strakonice | 2.liga A | 14900947 | 9.9.2013 | 9.9.2013 |
Šlapák Zdeněk | 19.4.1954 | TJ ČZ Strakonice | 2.divize JŠS | 14900947 | 9.9.2013 | 9.9.2013 |
Štočková Zuzana | 25.11.1977 | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | 1.liga-západ | 14900866 | 2.7.2013 | 2.7.2013 |
Štohl Igor | 27.9.1964 | TŽ Třinec | Extraliga | 14900025 | 17.6.2013 | 17.6.2013 |
Tazbir Marcin | 22.8.1998 | Tatran Litovel | Extraliga | 1122452 | 16.7.2013 | 17.7.2013 |
Teuber Andreas | 27.11.1970 | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | 2.liga E | 4648234 | 16.8.2013 | 19.8.2013 |
Tiller Jaroslav | 1.11.1942 | AVZO-STSČ Františkovy Lázně | KP - KŠSKK | 4658264 | 23.5.2013 | 23.5.2013 |
Turková Karolína | 31.1.1994 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | Přebor Prahy 1 | 14916932 | 18.12.2013 | 18.12.2013 |
Turková Karolína | 31.1.1994 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | Přebor Prahy 3 | 14916932 | 18.12.2013 | 18.12.2013 |
Tustanowski Mateusz | 19.6.2001 | TJ Zlaté Hory | Oblastní přebor-Sever | 1169866 | 22.8.2013 | 22.8.2013 |
Tustanowski Robert | 19.1.1972 | TJ Zlaté Hory | Oblastní přebor-Sever | 1107569 | 22.8.2013 | 22.8.2013 |
Tustanowski Robert | 19.1.1972 | TJ Město Albrechtice | KP MKŠS | 1107569 | 6.9.2013 | 9.9.2013 |
Vaniš Josef | 20.3.1947 | SK ROYAL | 3.divize JŠS | 1021516 | 30.9.2013 | 30.9.2013 |
Vaniš Josef | 20.3.1947 | SK ROYAL | 2.divize JŠS | 1021516 | 30.9.2013 | 30.9.2013 |
Vitiugov Nikita | 2.2.1987 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | Extraliga | 4152956 | 23.8.2013 | 26.8.2013 |
Vlatten Andre | 5.2.1969 | TJ Spartak Přerov | KP - ŠSOK | 4663934 | 13.9.2013 | 16.9.2013 |
Vojtek Vladimír | 5.1.1971 | ŠK Zlín | 1.liga-východ | 14901919 | 8.8.2013 | 8.8.2013 |
Vorobyov Yrij | 31.7.1952 | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | KP 1 - PDŠS | 14111560 | 24.9.2013 | 24.9.2013 |
Wojtaszek Radoslaw | 13.1.1987 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | Extraliga | 1118358 | 23.8.2013 | 26.8.2013 |
Wolyňski Krysztof | 15.5.1982 | OS Rychvald | KS B - MKŠS | 1132660 | 9.9.2013 | 9.9.2013 |
Yakimenko Alexander A. | 26.4.1952 | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. | KP 1 - PDŠS | 24141917 | 24.9.2013 | 24.9.2013 |
Yemelin V.Vladimirovich | 1.2.1976 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | Extraliga | 4113217 | 27.8.2013 | 27.8.2013 |
Zeberski Jakub | 18.5.1979 | Tatran Litovel | 1.liga-východ | 1113020 | 23.7.2013 | 24.7.2013 |
Zeberski Jakub | 18.5.1979 | Region Panda Rychnov n/K | 2.liga D | 1113020 | 3.9.2013 | 3.9.2013 |
Zezulkin Jurij | 16.8.1971 | ŠK AD Jičín | 1.liga-západ | 13500147 | 27.8.2013 | 27.8.2013 |
Zhigalko Andrey | 18.9.1985 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. | Extraliga | 13502247 | 10.7.2013 | 11.7.2013 |
Zimmermann Rene | 20.2.1989 | TJ Krásná Lípa | KP - ŠSLK | 24624349 | 12.9.2013 | 12.9.2013 |
Zvariková Alexandra | 12.8.1991 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy | Přebor Prahy 2 | 14912511 | 30.10.2013 | 4.11.2013 |