Příjmení, jméno | Dat.narození | Oddíl | Soutěž | Došlo | Vyřízeno | IČ-ELO FIDE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ač Michal | 20.3.1954 | TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany | Krajský přebor | 22.8.2006 | 22.8.2006 | 14900319 |
Andrzejewska Edita | 3.3.1981 | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | 2.liga | 29.8.2006 | 30.8.2006 | 1114158 |
Antoniewski Rafal | 3.12.1980 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | Extraliga družstev | 26.6.2006 | 26.6.2006 | 1111078 |
Antoniewski Rafal | 3.12.1980 | Tatran Litovel | 1.liga východ | 30.11.2006 | 30.11.2006 | 1111078 |
Azarov Sergei | 24.6.2006 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | Extraliga družstev | 26.6.2006 | 26.6.2006 | 14911230 |
Bach Markus | 18.5.1988 | TJ Krásná Lípa | Krajský přebor | 25.7.2006 | 25.7.2006 | 24603376 |
Bach Ulf-Gunter | 17.4.1964 | TJ Krásná Lípa | Krajský přebor | 25.7.2006 | 25.7.2006 | 24603384 |
Bakoš Eduard | 29.7.1981 | VSK Universita Brno | 2.liga "E" | 31.8.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 14903059 |
Bakoš Eduard | 29.7.1981 | OREL Ořechov | 1.liga východ | 30.8.2006 | 30.8.2006 | 14903059 |
Baran Peter | 20.7.1955 | TJ Sokol Tišice | Krajský přebor "A" | 31.8.2006 | 31.8.2006 | 14906082 |
Baran Peter | 20.7.1955 | TJ Neratovice | 2.liga | 22.9.2006 | 16.10.2006 | 14906082 |
Bebiak Jozef | 18.12.1985 | TJ Praga Praha | 2.ČN liga | 27.7.2006 | 27.7.2006 | 14906368 |
Bebiak Jozef | 18.12.1985 | TJ Praga Praha | Pražský přebor 01 | 27.7.2006 | 27.7.2006 | 14906368 |
Benda Robert | 25.5.1944 | ŠK AD Jičín | Krajský přebor | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 4693450 |
Benda Robert | 25.5.1944 | ŠK AD Jičín | Krajská soutěž | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 4693450 |
Berisha Fadil | 1.4.1968 | ŠK 64 Brno | 2.liga | 10.8.2006 | 10.8.2006 | 935832 |
Berisha Fadil | 1.4.1968 | Lokomotiva Brno | Krajský přebor | 23.10.2006 | 23.10.2006 | 935832 |
Berzinsh Roland | 14.1.1975 | TŽ Třinec | Extraliga družstev | 19.7.2006 | 19.7.2006 | 11600357 |
Bindrich Falko | 17.10.1990 | ŠO Slavie Turnov | Extraliga družstev | 9.8.2006 | 9.8.2006 | 4676670 |
Bindrich Osvald | 14.9.1951 | ŠO Slavie Turnov | Divize I. | 9.8.2006 | 9.8.2006 | 4633024 |
Biroš Róbert | 17.2.1977 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 1.liga západ | 25.8.2006 | 25.8.2006 | 14908000 |
Blaszczok Grzegorz | 3.2.1969 | SK Stonava | 1.liga východ | 30.8.2006 | 30.8.2006 | 1118986 |
Blaszczok Grzegorz | 3.2.1969 | SK Stonava | Krajská soutěž "B" | 30.8.2006 | 30.8.2006 | 1118986 |
Cvíčela Anton | 27.12.1968 | TJ Bohemians Praha | Pražský přebor 01 | 27.7.2006 | 31.7.2006 | 14901501 |
Cvíčela Anton | 27.12.1968 | TJ Bohemians Praha | Pražský přebor | 27.7.2006 | 31.7.2006 | 14901501 |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw | 18.3.1977 | Sokol Vrbno p/P | Krajská soutěž "C" | 4.9.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 1125800 |
Dawidow Jacek | 4.8.1971 | SK Slavia Orlová | 2.liga "F" | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1100653 |
Denisart Anthony | 18.6.1977 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | Extraliga družstev | 14.9.2006 | 14.9.2006 | 622338 |
Drtiha Milan | 10.6.1948 | SK Boršice | 2.liga "E" | 4.9.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 14900270 |
Dydyshko Viacheslav | 10.4.1949 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | Extraliga družstev | 12.5.2006 | 12.5.2006 | 13500031 |
Federič Pavol | 15.5.1984 | ŠK Hustopeče | Krajský přebor 1 | 31.8.2006 | 31.8.2006 | 14906996 |
Fraas Martin | 14.8.1982 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | Pražský přebor 1 | 2.11.2006 | 2.11.2006 | 14902532 |
Fraas Martin | 14.8.1982 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | Pražský přebor 2 | 2.11.2006 | 2.11.2006 | 14902532 |
Ftáčník Lubomír | 30.10.1957 | ŠO Slavie Turnov | Extraliga družstev | 9.8.2006 | 9.8.2006 | 14900017 |
Gandziarowski Jan | 15.5.1943 | Sokol Vrbno p/P | Krajská soutěž "C" | 4.9.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 11106831 |
Gorecki Janusz | 4.7.1956 | TJ Hronov | Krajský přebor | 12.7.2006 | 12.7.2006 | 1114794 |
Gorecki Janusz | 4.7.1956 | TJ Hronov | Krajská soutěž | 12.7.2006 | 12.7.2006 | 1114794 |
Habiňák Tomáš | 3.2.1968 | SK ASIX Praha | Pražský přebor | 31.10.2006 | 31.10.2006 | 14900629 |
Hagarová Zuzana | 25.11.1977 | Sokol Plzeň 1 | 1.ČN liga | 4.9.2006 | 6.9.2006 | 14900866 |
Hagarová Zuzana | 25.11.1977 | TJ Ostrov | Krajský přebor | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 14900866 |
Heberla Bartlomiej | 19.6.1985 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | Extraliga družstev | 14.9.2006 | 14.9.2006 | 1115120 |
Helis Tadeusz | 28.12.1968 | Jäkl Karviná | 2.liga "F" | 13.9.2006 | 13.9.2006 | 1103750 |
Hermansson Emil | 19.7.1971 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | Extraliga družstev | 31.8.2006 | 31.8.2006 | 1701878 |
Hrabuša Matěj | 11.9.1990 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | Extraliga dorostu | 31.8.2006 | 31.8.2006 | 14908042 |
Hudziak Pawel | 20.1.1982 | ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kněžnou | 2.liga "C" | 11.9.2006 | 11.9.2006 | 1117564 |
Jablonický František | 20.11.1951 | SK Boršice | 2.liga "E" | 4.9.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 14901390 |
Jacko Vladimír | 12.9.1954 | VOKD Poruba | Krajský přebor | 11.9.2006 | 11.9.2006 | 14903490 |
Jakubiec Artur | 3.12.1973 | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | Extraliga družstev | 29.8.2006 | 29.8.2006 | 1103261 |
Jakubowski Krzysztof | 23.9.1983 | TŽ Třinec | Extraliga družstev | 19.7.2006 | 19.7.2006 | 1112849 |
Jankó Zoltán | 17.5.1984 | ŠK Hustopeče | Krajský přebor 1 | 31.8.2006 | 31.8.2006 | 14905817 |
Jaworski Miroslav | 3.4.1965 | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | Extraliga družstev | 29.8.2006 | 29.8.2006 | 1101579 |
Jaworski Miroslav | 3.4.1965 | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | 2.liga "F" | 29.8.2006 | 29.8.2006 | 1101579 |
Jedynak Radoslaw | 9.6.1982 | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | Extraliga družstev | 29.8.2006 | 29.8.2006 | 1109243 |
Jurčík Marian | 27.1.1987 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | Extraliga družstev | 13.7.2006 | 14.7.2006 | 14907518 |
Jurčík Marian | 27.1.1987 | ŠK Trinom Zlín | 2.liga "E" | 31.8.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 14907518 |
Jurčík Martin | 9.4.1983 | TŽ Třinec | Krajský přebor | 13.9.2006 | 13.9.2006 | 14907534 |
Karpilovsky Oleg | 18.12.1970 | ŠK Duras BVK | 1.liga východ | 31.8.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 4173066 |
Kantorík Marián | 16.12.1966 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 1.MSL | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 149005513 |
Kosiorek Lujkász | 1.7.1993 | SK Slavia Orlová | Okrasní přebor | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1170309 |
Kosiorek Lujkász | 1.7.1993 | SK Slavia Orlová | Okresní soutěž | 8.9.2006 | 87.9.06 | 1170309 |
Kosiorek Lujkász | 1.7.1993 | SK Slavia Orlová | 1.liga mládeže | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1170309 |
Kostelný Jozef | 11.5.1971 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 1.liga západ | 25.8.2006 | 25.8.2006 | 14903458 |
Kostelný Jozef | 11.5.1971 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 2.liga "D" | 25.8.2006 | 25.8.2006 | 14903458 |
Kotán Ladislav | 2.2.1961 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 1.MSL | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 149002211 |
Kovalev Andrei | 7.11.1961 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | Extraliga družstev | 14.9.2006 | 14.9.2006 | 13500023 |
Kovárik Otto | 11.2.1958 | SK Horáček-Sudoměřice | KP 2 | 4.9.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 14905191 |
Krasnay Peter | 11.12.1984 | ŠK Dům armády Praha | Pražský přebor | 1.11.2006 | 1.11.2006 | 14907429 |
Krupa Monika | 3.12.1977 | Agentura 64 Grygov | Extraliga družstev | 15.9.2006 | 15.9.2006 | 1106660 |
Kubiš Ivan | 11.4.1959 | ŠK Pod Věží | Krajský přebor 2 | 31.8.2006 | 31.8.2006 | 14906023 |
Kukel Imre | 15.1.1985 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1.liga | 5.9.2006 | 6.9.2006 | 14903636 |
Lanč Alois | 18.2.1948 | Slavia Kroměříž | 1.liga východ | 28.8.2006 | 28.8.2006 | 14900041 |
Lasut Lukasz | 13.9.1988 | ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kněžnou | Krajský přebor | 29.11.2006 | 29.11.2006 | 1125850 |
Lovas Miroslav | 14.3.1983 | ŠK Staré Město | Krajský přsbor 1 | 12.9.2006 | 12.9.2006 | 14909120 |
Lovas Miroslav | 14.3.1983 | ŠK Staré Město | Krajský přebor 2 | 12.9.2006 | 12.9.2006 | 14909120 |
Luch Michal | 13.8.1988 | Agentura 64 Grygov | Extraliga družstev | 15.9.2006 | 15.9.2006 | 1120042 |
Machlowski Slawomir | 13.9.1971 | ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kněžnou | 2.liga "C" | 11.9.2006 | 11.9.2006 | 1110403 |
Machlowski Slawomir | 13.9.1971 | ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kněžnou | Krajský přebor | 29.11.2006 | 29.11.2006 | 1110403 |
Maník Mikuláš | 26.5.1975 | Agentura 64 Grygov | Extraliga družstev | 15.9.2006 | 15.9.2006 | 14900734 |
Marcinowski Zbigniew | 19.11.1990 | SK Slavia Orlová | 2.liga "F" | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1130412 |
Marcinowski Zbigniew | 19.11.1990 | SK Slavia Orlová | Okresní přebor | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1130412 |
Maslík Miroslav | 22.4.1979 | ŠK Hrušovany n/Jev. | Krajský přabor 2B | 21.11.2006 | 21.11.2006 | 14902192 |
Markoš Ján | 2.7.1985 | ŠK Trinom Zlín | Extraliga družstev | 31.8.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 14903474 |
Matejovič Juraj | 23.10.1981 | ŠK Hustopeče | Krajský přebor 1 | 31.8.2006 | 31.8.2006 | 14906040 |
Matusiak Marcin | 18.11.1990 | SK Slavia Orlová | Krajský přebor | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1133870 |
Matusiak Marcin | 18.11.1990 | SK Slavia Orlová | Okresní přebor | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1133870 |
Mauerer Ferdinand | 1.12.1984 | Sokol Domažlice | 2.liga "A" | 19.9.2006 | 19.9.2006 | 4675517 |
Mészáros Michal | 2.9.1987 | ŠK Trinom Zlín | Extraliga družstev | 31.8.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 14905329 |
Mikrut Dariusz | 17.2.1979 | Jäkl Karviná | 2.liga "F" | 13.9.2006 | 13.9.2006 | 1112791 |
Mikušík Marián | 17.3.1980 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice | Pražský přebor 1. | 7.11.2006 | 7.11.2006 | 149053445 |
Misiuga Andrzej | 18.9.1957 | SK Slavia Orlová | 2.liga "F" | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1102869 |
Mišta Aleksander | 7.1.1983 | TŽ Třinec | Extraliga družstev | 19.7.2006 | 19.7.2006 | 1110381 |
Movsesian Sergei | 3.11.1978 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | Extraliga družstev | 14.9.2006 | 14.9.2006 | 310204 |
Murdzia Piotr | 20.2.1975 | TŽ Třinec | Extraliga družstev | 19.7.2006 | 19.7.2006 | 1105671 |
Najer Evgeniy | 22.6.1977 | 1.Novoborský ŠK | Extraliga družstev | 31.8.2006 | 31.8.2006 | 4118987 |
Natsidis Christoph | 8.5.1988 | TJ Krásná Lípa | Krajský přebor | 25.7.2006 | 25.7.2006 | 24601179 |
Orzechowski Jacek | 10.12.1965 | MSA Dolní Benešov | 2.MS liga | 1.9.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 1101951 |
Pagerka Martin | 24.6.1995 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | MČR družstev ml.žáků 2006 | 12.5.2006 | 12.5.2006 | 14911230 |
Pacher Milan | 3.10.1990 | ŠK Trinom Zlín | Extraliga dorost.družstev | 18.9.2006 | 18.9.2006 | 14907445 |
Paleček Peter | 15.5.1969 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 1.liga západ | 25.8.2006 | 25.8.2006 | 14901773 |
Pakleza Zbigniew | 5.12.1986 | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | Extraliga družstev | 29.8.2006 | 29.8.2006 | 1119290 |
Pazdziora Michal | 23.9.1989 | SK Stonava | 1.liga východ | 30.8.2006 | 30.8.2006 | 1124234 |
Pekár Karol | 31.10.1957 | SK ASIX Praha | Pražský přebor | 31.10.2006 | 31.10.2006 | 14902370 |
Petrán Peter | 25.8.1954 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | Extraliga družstev | 6.9.2006 | 6.9.2006 | 14900114 |
Petrík Tomáš | 31.10.1980 | ŠK Trinom Zlín | Extraliga družstev | 31.8.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 14901625 |
Petrík Tomáš | 31.10.1980 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 1.MSL | 8.8.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 14901625 |
Plachetka Ján | 18.2.1945 | ŠK Mahrla Praha | Extraliga družstev | 14.9.2006 | 14.9.2006 | 14900068 |
Plachetka Ján | 18.2.1945 | ŠK Staré Město | 1.liga východ | 18.9.2006 | 18.9.2006 | 14900068 |
Plinta Emil | 27.11.1937 | SK Stonava | Krajská soutěž "B" | 30.8.2006 | 30.8.2006 | 1101749 |
Priehoda Vítězslav | 11.1.1960 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | 2.ČN liga | 31.8.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 14900122 |
Profant Tibor | 3.7.1976 | SK ASIX Praha | Pražský přebor | 31.10.2006 | 31.10.2006 | 14902761 |
Pyka Roman | 1.7.1962 | TJ Hronov | Krajský přebor | 12.7.2006 | 12.7.2006 | 1102672 |
Pyka Roman | 1.7.1962 | Sokol Kolín | 2.ČN liga | 7.8.2006 | 7.8.2006 | 1102672 |
Riedl Max | 30.6.1948 | Sokol Domažlice | 2.ČN liga | 4.9.2006 | 11.9.2006 | 4663063 |
Salai Ladislav | 15.8.1974 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | Extraliga družstev | 6.9.2006 | 6.9.2006 | 14900050 |
Sergeev Vladimír | 1.5.1964 | ŠO Slavie Turnov | Extraliga družstev | 9.8.2006 | 9.8.2006 | 14101076 |
Sergeev Vladimír | 1.5.1964 | Tatran Litovel | 1.liga východ | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 14101076 |
Sharashenidze Akaki | 9.4.1983 | TJ Praga Praha | 2.ČN liga | 27.7.2006 | 27.7.2006 | 13601679 |
Sharashenidze Akaki | 9.4.1983 | TŽ Třinec | 1.liga východ | 13.9.2006 | 13.9.2006 | 13601679 |
Shilov Sergej | 8.6.1958 | ŠK Rapid Pardubice | 2.ČN liga | 18.9.2006 | 18.9.2006 | 14101505 |
Schirmbeck Hannes | 29.12.1971 | SK Gym.a Střední pedagog.škola Znojmo | Krajský přebor | 23.8.2006 | 23.8.2006 | 1604201 |
Sosinka Dariusz | 13.9.1988 | ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kněžnou | Krajský přebor | 29.11.2006 | 29.11.2006 | 1130757 |
Spirin Oleg | 30.6.1983 | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz | 2.ČN liga | 15.9.2006 | 15.9.2006 | 4134494 |
Stojkovič Andrea | 5.6.1954 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | Pražský přebor 1. | 2.11.2006 | 2.11.2006 | 14510502 |
Stojkovič Andrea | 5.6.1954 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha | Pražský přebor 2. | 2.11.2006 | 2.11.2006 | 14510502 |
Straka Josef | 7.7.1994 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 1.liga dorostu | 31.8.2006 | 31.8.2006 | 14910560 |
Svoboda Svatopluk | 7.1.1984 | TJ Praha-Pankrác | 1.ČN liga | 15.5.2006 | 15.5.2006 | 14903563 |
Svoboda Svatopluk | 7.1.1984 | TJ Praha-Pankrác | 2.ČN liga | 15.5.2006 | 15.5.2006 | 14903563 |
Szcepanek Radoslaw | 25.9.1983 | MSA Dolní Benešov | 2.MS liga | 1.9.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 1120395 |
Šlapák Zdeněk | 19.4.1954 | TJ ČZ Strakonice | 1.divize | 16.10.2006 | 18.10.2006 | 14900947 |
Timoščenko Gennadij | 27.4.1949 | TŽ Třinec | Extraliga družstev | 19.7.2006 | 19.7.2006 | 14901536 |
Veselský Jozef | 20.9.1942 | OREL Ořechov | 1.liga východ | 30.8.2006 | 30.8.2006 | 14900726 |
Veselský Jozef | 20.9.1942 | SK Boršice | 2.liga "E" | 4.9.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 14900726 |
Wieczynski Artur | 18.1.1994 | SK Slavia Orlová | Krajský Přebor | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1134671 |
Wieczynski Artur | 18.1.1994 | SK Slavia Orlová | Okresní přebor | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1134671 |
Wieczynski Artur | 18.1.1994 | SK Slavia Orlová | 1.liga mládeže | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1134671 |
Vépy Ivan | 27.6.1962 | SK Horáček-Sudoměřice | Krajský přebor | 17.10.2006 | 19.10.2006 | 14912139 |
Vyhlídal Josef | 21.1.1951 | TJ Jawa Brodce | Krajský přebor | 17.10.2006 | 18.10.2006 | 14903970 |
Vyparina Matej | 4.5.1982 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 1.liga západ | 25.8.2006 | 25.8.2006 | 14903539 |
Vyparina Matej | 4.5.1982 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 2.liga "D" | 25.8.2006 | 25.8.2006 | 14903539 |
Wiczynska Aneta | 17.2.1990 | SK Slavia Orlová | Okresní přebor | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1134507 |
Wiczynski Artur | 18.1.1994 | SK Slavia Orlová | KP ml.dorostu | 2.5.2006 | 2.5.2006 | 1134671 |
Wiczynski Artur | 18.1.1994 | SK Slavia Orlová | Krajský přebor | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1134671 |
Wiczynski Artur | 18.1.1994 | SK Slavia Orlová | 1.liga mládeže | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1134671 |
Wieczorek Zbigniew | 6.4.1968 | MSA Dolní Benešov | 2.MS liga | 1.9.2006 | 4.9.2006 | 1102001 |
Wiercioch Szymon | 15.1.1988 | SK Slavia Orlová | Krajský přebor | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1133969 |
Wiercioch Szymon | 15.1.1988 | SK Slavia Orlová | Okresní soutěž | 8.9.2006 | 8.9.2006 | 1133969 |
Wojtaszek Radoslav | 13.1.1987 | ŠK H Fuchs Ostrava | Extraliga družstev | 29.8.2006 | 29.8.2006 | 1118385 |
Zawadski Stanislaw | 28.6.1984 | Agentura 64 Grygov | Extraliga družstev | 15.9.2006 | 15.9.2006 | 1113500 |
Zeberski Jakub | 18.5.1979 | ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kněžnou | 2.liga "C" | 29.11.2006 | 29.11.2006 | 1113020 |
Zezulkin Jurij | 16.8.1971 | ŠO Sokol Vyšehrad | Extraliga družstev | 6.9.2006 | 6.9.2006 | 13500147 |
Žiger Silvestar | 30.12.1952 | SK ASIX Praha | Pražský přebor | 31.10.2006 | 31.10.2006 | 14502682 |
Stav k 30.11.2006.